Ungdomsserien avslutning Mariannelundlö 2008-09-20 12:56
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                             



H16  (1)                 5050 m                                         
                                              1(49)    2(48)    3(44)    4(46)   5(50)    6(47)    7(49)    8(37)    9(51)  10(52)   11(43)        M                   

     1 Hampus Billing                49:08     3:13     7:19    10:15    17:19   22:19    26:44    29:05    31:57    39:08   43:16    46:54    49:08                   
       Målilla OK                              3:13     4:06     2:56     7:04    5:00     4:25     2:21     2:52     7:11    4:08     3:38     2:14                   



D16  (1)                 5050 m                                         
                                              1(49)    2(48)    3(44)    4(46)   5(50)    6(47)    7(49)    8(37)    9(51)  10(52)   11(43)        M                   

     1 Beatrice Edgren             1:04:27    10:50    14:58    19:45    26:41   32:08    39:24    42:37    46:02    53:32   58:29  1:01:52  1:04:27                   
       Hultsfreds OK                          10:50     4:08     4:47     6:56    5:27     7:16     3:13     3:25     7:30    4:57     3:23     2:35                   



H14  (3)                 3760 m                                         
                                              1(44)    2(32)    3(46)    4(39)   5(47)    6(49)    7(36)    8(48)    9(31)       M                                     

     1 Erik Karlsson                 27:30     1:30     4:28     7:45     9:03   12:23    15:07    18:25    23:40    26:38   27:30                                     
       Målilla OK                              1:30     2:58     3:17     1:18    3:20     2:44     3:18     5:15     2:58    0:52                                     
     2 Josef Svalbring               36:32     3:43     7:32     9:30    11:28   16:36    19:49    23:16    30:47    35:10   36:32                                     
       Målilla OK                              3:43     3:49     1:58     1:58    5:08     3:13     3:27     7:31     4:23    1:22                                     
     3 Robin Emanuelsson             37:10     8:32    11:41    13:56    15:26   20:15    23:07    26:27    32:35    35:59   37:10                                     
       Målilla OK                              8:32     3:09     2:15     1:30    4:49     2:52     3:20     6:08     3:24    1:11                                     



D14  (3)                 3760 m                                         
                                              1(44)    2(32)    3(46)    4(39)   5(47)    6(49)    7(36)    8(48)    9(31)       M                                     

     1 Hanna Östenberg               34:03     2:55     5:58     8:10     9:54   15:08    19:37    22:59    29:00    33:03   34:03                                     
       Hultsfreds OK                           2:55     3:03     2:12     1:44    5:14     4:29     3:22     6:01     4:03    1:00                                     
     2 Emilia Andersson              44:29     1:37     6:34     8:51    13:24   18:56    22:07    28:25    37:14    42:57   44:29                                     
       Vimmerby OK                             1:37     4:57     2:17     4:33    5:32     3:11     6:18     8:49     5:43    1:32                                     
     3 Mikaela m hj Forsberg         55:50     2:02     7:37    12:10    15:08   21:56    27:37    34:05    44:42    54:12   55:50                                     
       Vimmerby OK                             2:02     5:35     4:33     2:58    6:48     5:41     6:28    10:37     9:30    1:38                                     



H12  (5)                 2280 m                                         
                                              1(43)    2(44)    3(45)    4(39)   5(41)    6(42)    7(35)    8(36)    9(37)  10(38)        M                            

     1 Herman Billing                16:44     0:56     3:10     6:01     8:37    9:56    12:00    13:53    14:21    15:09   16:06    16:44                            
       Målilla OK                              0:56     2:14     2:51     2:36    1:19     2:04     1:53     0:28     0:48    0:57     0:38                            
     2 Robert Billing                23:42     0:47     4:20     8:44    12:24   14:10    17:18    19:27    20:10    21:34   22:59    23:42                            
       Hultsfreds OK                           0:47     3:33     4:24     3:40    1:46     3:08     2:09     0:43     1:24    1:25     0:43                            
     3 Alfred Liljenrud              24:33     1:06     4:22     8:12    12:11   14:29    17:53    20:45    21:25    22:33   23:46    24:33                            
       Målilla OK                              1:06     3:16     3:50     3:59    2:18     3:24     2:52     0:40     1:08    1:13     0:47                            
     4 Joakim Pettersson             26:03     0:40     2:45     6:37    13:33   17:16    19:53    22:40    23:10    24:17   25:18    26:03                            
       Målilla OK                              0:40     2:05     3:52     6:56    3:43     2:37     2:47     0:30     1:07    1:01     0:45                            
     5 Richard Karlsson              39:52     1:39     7:36    14:27    22:19   25:01    28:35    35:22    36:11    37:46   38:58    39:52                            
       Målilla OK                              1:39     5:57     6:51     7:52    2:42     3:34     6:47     0:49     1:35    1:12     0:54                            



D12  (5)                 2280 m                                         
                                              1(43)    2(44)    3(45)    4(39)   5(41)    6(42)    7(35)    8(36)    9(37)  10(38)        M                            

     1 Eirin Andersson               18:08     0:45     4:31     7:25     9:57   11:17    13:19    15:12    15:44    16:31   17:24    18:08                            
       Vimmerby OK                             0:45     3:46     2:54     2:32    1:20     2:02     1:53     0:32     0:47    0:53     0:44                            
     2 Emelie Andersson              23:18     1:04     5:04     9:03    12:42   14:27    17:38    19:53    20:26    21:18   22:26    23:18                            
       Hultsfreds OK                           1:04     4:00     3:59     3:39    1:45     3:11     2:15     0:33     0:52    1:08     0:52                            
     3 Kajsa Adolfsson               23:27     0:57     5:26     9:23    13:18   15:04    17:48    20:12    20:44    21:34   22:43    23:27                            
       Vimmerby OK                             0:57     4:29     3:57     3:55    1:46     2:44     2:24     0:32     0:50    1:09     0:44                            
     4 Rebecka m hj Forsberg         38:18     1:23    10:45    19:05    23:23   27:20    31:04    34:08    35:03    36:16   37:26    38:18                            
       Vimmerby OK                             1:23     9:22     8:20     4:18    3:57     3:44     3:04     0:55     1:13    1:10     0:52                            
     5 Sandra Lundin                 43:40     2:00     6:14    13:08    21:28   25:23    32:16    37:15    38:15    40:01   42:11    43:40                            
       Målilla OK                              2:00     4:14     6:54     8:20    3:55     6:53     4:59     1:00     1:46    2:10     1:29                            



H10  (10)                1670 m                                         
                                              1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(39)   5(40)    6(41)    7(42)    8(34)    9(38)       M                                     

     1 Anton Olivestsam              13:15     0:58     1:39     2:57     4:20    4:57     7:10    10:09    11:20    12:33   13:15                                     
       Vimmerby OK                             0:58     0:41     1:18     1:23    0:37     2:13     2:59     1:11     1:13    0:42                                     
     2 Gabriel Adolfsson             14:53     1:05     1:43     3:22     5:43    6:32     8:50    11:48    12:58    14:10   14:53                                     
       Vimmerby OK                             1:05     0:38     1:39     2:21    0:49     2:18     2:58     1:10     1:12    0:43                                     
     3 Lukas Örnros                  16:12     0:44     1:14     2:36     3:54    4:31     7:44    10:44    14:11    15:21   16:12                                     
       Hultsfreds OK                           0:44     0:30     1:22     1:18    0:37     3:13     3:00     3:27     1:10    0:51                                     
     4 Filip Andersson               17:04     1:24     2:14     4:48     7:01    7:56    10:04    13:22    14:32    16:15   17:04                                     
       Hultsfreds OK                           1:24     0:50     2:34     2:13    0:55     2:08     3:18     1:10     1:43    0:49                                     
     5 Erik m hj Erlandsson          19:32     1:41     2:59     4:16     6:04    6:38     9:58    14:11    16:47    18:39   19:32                                     
       Vimmerby OK                             1:41     1:18     1:17     1:48    0:34     3:20     4:13     2:36     1:52    0:53                                     
     6 Gustav Olausson mhj           20:44     1:15     2:14     4:33     6:55    8:21    11:50    16:46    18:20    19:55   20:44                                     
       Målilla OK                              1:15     0:59     2:19     2:22    1:26     3:29     4:56     1:34     1:35    0:49                                     
     7 Gustaf m hj Nilsson           21:22     1:50     2:39     4:33     6:58    7:59    12:03    16:14    18:04    20:21   21:22                                     
       Vimmerby OK                             1:50     0:49     1:54     2:25    1:01     4:04     4:11     1:50     2:17    1:01                                     
     8 Olof Nylander                 21:42     0:59     1:40     3:09     7:48    8:48    11:02    16:03    18:46    20:59   21:42                                     
       Hultsfreds OK                           0:59     0:41     1:29     4:39    1:00     2:14     5:01     2:43     2:13    0:43                                     
     9 Lukas Kvist                   32:14     1:24     2:30     4:45     6:57    7:58    12:43    17:52    28:53    31:25   32:14                                     
       Hässleby SOK                            1:24     1:06     2:15     2:12    1:01     4:45     5:09    11:01     2:32    0:49                                     
    10 Pelle Johansson mhj           34:17     2:27     4:19     7:50    11:48   13:53    19:56    26:13    28:52    32:23   34:17                                     
       Hultsfreds OK                           2:27     1:52     3:31     3:58    2:05     6:03     6:17     2:39     3:31    1:54                                     



D10  (7)                 1670 m                                         
                                              1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(39)   5(40)    6(41)    7(42)    8(34)    9(38)       M                                     

     1 Wilma Olausson                17:14     0:56     1:34     3:21     5:20    6:06     9:38    14:06    15:18    16:27   17:14                                     
       Målilla OK                              0:56     0:38     1:47     1:59    0:46     3:32     4:28     1:12     1:09    0:47                                     
     2 Emma Billing                  18:09     2:07     2:59     5:19     8:12    8:52    11:09    14:03    15:38    17:20   18:09                                     
       Hultsfreds OK                           2:07     0:52     2:20     2:53    0:40     2:17     2:54     1:35     1:42    0:49                                     
     3 Julia Aridson                 19:21     1:06     2:03     3:45     5:37    6:24     9:51    14:05    16:45    18:28   19:21                                     
       Vimmerby OK                             1:06     0:57     1:42     1:52    0:47     3:27     4:14     2:40     1:43    0:53                                     
     4 Moa Erlandsson                20:57     1:10     2:01     3:42     6:00    6:44     9:38    15:50    18:42    20:09   20:57                                     
       Vimmerby OK                             1:10     0:51     1:41     2:18    0:44     2:54     6:12     2:52     1:27    0:48                                     
     5 Jessica m hj Nyström          22:09     1:47     3:23     5:44     7:56    9:08    12:53    17:36    19:20    21:13   22:09                                     
       Målilla OK                              1:47     1:36     2:21     2:12    1:12     3:45     4:43     1:44     1:53    0:56                                     
     6 Alma m hj Andersson           24:49     1:33     2:41     5:18     9:15   10:20    14:28    20:03    22:03    24:01   24:49                                     
       Målilla OK                              1:33     1:08     2:37     3:57    1:05     4:08     5:35     2:00     1:58    0:48                                     
     7 My Nordenström mhj            32:15     1:09     2:25     4:39     7:02    7:52    12:48    17:53    28:48    31:25   32:15             22:19                   
       Hässleby SOK                            1:09     1:16     2:14     2:23    0:50     4:56     5:05    10:55     2:37    0:50               *35                   



Inskolning  (13)         1410 m                                         
                                              1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)   5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(38)        M                                             

     1 Ida Pettersson mhj            13:59     1:14     2:18     4:04     6:41    8:38     9:34    11:14    12:51    13:59                                             
       Vimmerby OK                             1:14     1:04     1:46     2:37    1:57     0:56     1:40     1:37     1:08                                             
     2 Ella Nylander mhj             16:02     1:44     3:09     4:59     7:20   10:11    11:17    12:53    14:49    16:02                                             
       Hultsfreds OK                           1:44     1:25     1:50     2:21    2:51     1:06     1:36     1:56     1:13                                             
     3 Oskar m hj Karlsson           18:05     1:16     2:56     5:31     9:06   11:41    12:50    14:57    17:13    18:05                                             
       Målilla OK                              1:16     1:40     2:35     3:35    2:35     1:09     2:07     2:16     0:52                                             
     4 Emil m hj Karlsson            18:52     1:20     2:59     5:27     9:24   11:55    13:09    15:15    17:16    18:52                                             
       Målilla OK                              1:20     1:39     2:28     3:57    2:31     1:14     2:06     2:01     1:36                                             
     5 Alice m hj Nilsson            18:59     1:47     2:37     4:40     8:03   10:55    12:09    14:35    17:25    18:59                                             
       Vimmerby OK                             1:47     0:50     2:03     3:23    2:52     1:14     2:26     2:50     1:34                                             
     6 Vendela Adolfsson mhj         19:58     1:43     2:35     5:01     8:35   11:53    13:53    16:04    18:30    19:58                                             
       Vimmerby OK                             1:43     0:52     2:26     3:34    3:18     2:00     2:11     2:26     1:28                                             
     7 Emilia Arvidsson mhj          20:23     2:10     3:40     5:57     9:28   13:00    14:22    16:22    19:19    20:23                                             
       Vimmerby OK                             2:10     1:30     2:17     3:31    3:32     1:22     2:00     2:57     1:04                                             
     8 Kalle Johansson mhj           22:21     1:42     2:56     6:24     9:50   12:51    14:24    16:43    20:52    22:21                                             
       Hultsfreds OK                           1:42     1:14     3:28     3:26    3:01     1:33     2:19     4:09     1:29                                             
     9 David m hj Liljenrud          25:05     2:20     3:47     7:09    11:54   16:26    18:15    20:37    23:03    25:05                                             
       Målilla OK                              2:20     1:27     3:22     4:45    4:32     1:49     2:22     2:26     2:02                                             
    10 Eline Andersson mhj           27:46     2:55     4:14     6:54    12:05   17:16    19:50    22:38    25:50    27:46                                             
       Hultsfreds OK                           2:55     1:19     2:40     5:11    5:11     2:34     2:48     3:12     1:56                                             
    11 LUdvig Dahlström mhj          32:07    11:58    13:10    15:24    19:13   23:22    24:49    27:35    30:13    32:07                                             
       Hässleby SOK                           11:58     1:12     2:14     3:49    4:09     1:27     2:46     2:38     1:54                                             
    12 Villy Nordenström mhj         32:13    12:00    13:11    15:31    19:14   23:17    25:03    27:47    30:14    32:13                                             
       Hässleby SOK                           12:00     1:11     2:20     3:43    4:03     1:46     2:44     2:27     1:59                                             

       Tomas Kvist mhj            Ej godk.    11:51    12:57    15:29    19:25   22:56    25:02    26:54    30:32    32:04                                             
       Hässleby SOK                           11:51     1:06     2:32     3:56    3:31     2:06     1:52     3:38     1:32                                             



Bana A  (7)              5050 m                                         
                                              1(49)    2(48)    3(44)    4(46)   5(50)    6(47)    7(49)    8(37)    9(51)  10(52)   11(43)        M                   

     1 Viktor Antonsson              37:10     2:55     4:57     8:25    12:14   16:38    20:46    22:35    25:00    29:49   33:02    35:21    37:10                   
       Eksjö SOK                               2:55     2:02     3:28     3:49    4:24     4:08     1:49     2:25     4:49    3:13     2:19     1:49                   
     2 Gunnar Karlsson               37:46     3:38     6:04     8:45    13:04   16:54    20:38    22:52    25:16    30:01   33:27    35:44    37:46                   
       Målilla OK                              3:38     2:26     2:41     4:19    3:50     3:44     2:14     2:24     4:45    3:26     2:17     2:02                   
     3 Jonas Olausson                40:24     3:58     6:14    11:15    15:53   19:36    23:38    26:24    29:03    33:54   36:30    38:37    40:24                   
       Målilla OK                              3:58     2:16     5:01     4:38    3:43     4:02     2:46     2:39     4:51    2:36     2:07     1:47                   
     4 Tony Zetterström              42:40     3:19     6:38    10:17    15:21   19:41    24:00    26:29    29:01    34:08   37:48    40:50    42:40                   
       Målilla OK                              3:19     3:19     3:39     5:04    4:20     4:19     2:29     2:32     5:07    3:40     3:02     1:50                   
     5 Anders Svalbring              42:55     2:59     5:39     8:13    12:50   16:34    25:51    28:00    30:36    35:45   38:54    41:06    42:55                   
       Målilla OK                              2:59     2:40     2:34     4:37    3:44     9:17     2:09     2:36     5:09    3:09     2:12     1:49                   
     6 Johan Billing                 51:07     4:22     8:17    12:04    17:08   22:04    27:28    33:14    36:48    42:47   46:19    48:53    51:07                   
       Målilla OK                              4:22     3:55     3:47     5:04    4:56     5:24     5:46     3:34     5:59    3:32     2:34     2:14                   
     7 Rikard Carlsson               56:39     3:17     9:58    14:38    21:18   26:42    33:18    37:10    40:35    47:14   51:22    54:31    56:39                   
       Tenhults SOK                            3:17     6:41     4:40     6:40    5:24     6:36     3:52     3:25     6:39    4:08     3:09     2:08                   



Bana B  (7)              3760 m                                         
                                              1(44)    2(32)    3(46)    4(39)   5(47)    6(49)    7(36)    8(48)    9(31)       M                                     

     1 Johan Nordenström             39:10     4:02     8:12    10:33    12:34   18:35    21:47    25:48    33:26    38:08   39:10                                     
       Hässleby SOK                            4:02     4:10     2:21     2:01    6:01     3:12     4:01     7:38     4:42    1:02                                     
     2 Henrik Johansson              39:13     4:08     8:08    10:30    12:22   18:27    21:44    25:33    33:05    37:56   39:13                                     
       Hässleby SOK                            4:08     4:00     2:22     1:52    6:05     3:17     3:49     7:32     4:51    1:17                                     
     3 Sven-Inge Brååheden           41:19     1:37     8:58    11:14    13:33   18:56    22:55    27:18    34:38    39:43   41:19                                     
       Målilla OK                              1:37     7:21     2:16     2:19    5:23     3:59     4:23     7:20     5:05    1:36                                     
     4 Thobias Karlsson              44:37     1:50     6:38     8:46    12:17   17:41    21:18    26:53    35:35    43:34   44:37                                     
       Målilla OK                              1:50     4:48     2:08     3:31    5:24     3:37     5:35     8:42     7:59    1:03                                     
     5 Sara Edgren                   57:02     2:02     6:09    11:36    13:39   20:07    26:20    31:09    44:57    54:18   57:02                                     
       Hultsfreds OK                           2:02     4:07     5:27     2:03    6:28     6:13     4:49    13:48     9:21    2:44                                     
     6 Mikael Andersson              57:51     2:09     7:20    10:28    13:38   29:17    33:38    39:01    48:49    56:04   57:51                                     
       Målilla OK                              2:09     5:11     3:08     3:10   15:39     4:21     5:23     9:48     7:15    1:47                                     

       Caroline Adolfsson         Ej godk.     5:51    25:33    36:14    38:57   45:20    51:19    55:53    -----  1:25:15 1:28:25           1:16:03                   
       Vimmerby OK                             5:51    19:42    10:41     2:43    6:23     5:59     4:34             29:22    3:10               *51                   



Bana C  (6)              2280 m                                         
                                              1(43)    2(44)    3(45)    4(39)   5(41)    6(42)    7(35)    8(36)    9(37)  10(38)        M                            

     1 Annette Brååheden             26:45     0:56     2:53    13:06    16:05   18:17    21:38    23:38    24:10    25:01   26:01    26:45                            
       Målilla OK                              0:56     1:57    10:13     2:59    2:12     3:21     2:00     0:32     0:51    1:00     0:44                            
     2 Mariette Eek                  27:03     1:08     2:58     7:21     8:58   14:22    17:58    23:25    24:03    25:08   26:10    27:03                            
       Målilla OK                              1:08     1:50     4:23     1:37    5:24     3:36     5:27     0:38     1:05    1:02     0:53                            
     3 Anna-Lena Karlsson            33:26     1:26     7:12    12:45    17:29   19:59    24:32    28:20    28:59    30:37   32:15    33:26                            
       Målilla OK                              1:26     5:46     5:33     4:44    2:30     4:33     3:48     0:39     1:38    1:38     1:11                            
     4 Gerd Ivarsson                 36:36     2:10     6:03    12:40    19:04   22:56    27:46    31:29    32:18    33:48   35:23    36:36                            
       Hässleby SOK                            2:10     3:53     6:37     6:24    3:52     4:50     3:43     0:49     1:30    1:35     1:13                            
     5 Anne-Sofie Billing            37:12     1:20     4:02    10:43    17:49   20:43    27:51    32:40    33:42    34:47   36:08    37:12                            
       Målilla OK                              1:20     2:42     6:41     7:06    2:54     7:08     4:49     1:02     1:05    1:21     1:04                            
     6 Gunnel Larsson                46:46     3:05    10:03    19:49    25:27   30:20    35:06    39:29    40:34    42:51   45:13    46:46                            
       Vimmerby OK                             3:05     6:58     9:46     5:38    4:53     4:46     4:23     1:05     2:17    2:22     1:33