Ungdomsseriento 2011-09-01 19:45
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                               



H12  (2)                 2700 m                                         
                                                     1(123)   2(122)   3(120)   4(112)   5(125)   6(113)   7(115)   8(126)   9(117)        M                                     

     1       1 Lukas Kvist                   35:37     2:20     4:27     7:48    13:15    21:16    23:00    28:42    31:32    34:51    35:37                                     
               Hässleby SOK                            2:20     2:07     3:21     5:27     8:01     1:44     5:42     2:50     3:19     0:46                                     
     2      25 Alexander Josefsson         1:26:10     4:32     8:19    15:20    31:26    42:56    49:48  1:09:57  1:19:38  1:25:20  1:26:10                                     
               Vimmerby OK                             4:32     3:47     7:01    16:06    11:30     6:52    20:09     9:41     5:42     0:50                                     



H10  (16)                1700 m                                         
                                                     1(110)   2(111)   3(112)   4(113)   5(114)   6(115)   7(116)   8(117)        M                                              

     1      51 Oskar Karlsson                15:23     2:37     4:24     5:46     8:16    10:13    12:21    13:50    14:39    15:23                                              
               Målilla OK                              2:37     1:47     1:22     2:30     1:57     2:08     1:29     0:49     0:44                                              
     2      28 Erik Erlandsson               16:44     3:10     5:12     7:34     9:59    11:50    13:22    15:08    16:05    16:44                                              
               Vimmerby OK                             3:10     2:02     2:22     2:25     1:51     1:32     1:46     0:57     0:39                                              
     3      40 Alfred Idelind                19:21     2:39     4:50     7:24    11:16    13:15    15:27    17:12    18:42    19:21                                              
               Hässleby SOK                            2:39     2:11     2:34     3:52     1:59     2:12     1:45     1:30     0:39                                              
     4      23 Gustaf Nilsson                20:19     3:14     5:59     8:04    11:16    13:18    16:36    18:38    -----    20:19                                              
               Vimmerby OK                             3:14     2:45     2:05     3:12     2:02     3:18     2:02              1:41                                              
     5      24 Emil Karlsson                 27:03     4:47     7:44    10:30    14:08    19:17    22:06    24:15    25:58    27:03                                              
               Målilla OK                              4:47     2:57     2:46     3:38     5:09     2:49     2:09     1:43     1:05                                              
     6      42 Pelle m hj Johansson          27:34     4:28     7:15    10:28    14:49    18:00    22:30    24:56    26:39    27:34                                              
               Hultsfreds OK                           4:28     2:47     3:13     4:21     3:11     4:30     2:26     1:43     0:55                                              
     7       2 Isak Johansson                30:07     3:53     8:22    14:26    17:43    20:03    23:15    27:57    29:30    30:07                                              
               Hässleby SOK                            3:53     4:29     6:04     3:17     2:20     3:12     4:42     1:33     0:37                                              
     8      32 Lukas m hj Karlsson           31:57     6:13    10:23    13:30    17:29    20:57    25:05    28:05    30:24    31:57                                              
               Vimmerby OK                             6:13     4:10     3:07     3:59     3:28     4:08     3:00     2:19     1:33                                              
     9       7 Adrian m hj Nilsson           36:57     6:15    10:02    13:55    22:36    26:47    30:42    34:31    36:00    36:57                                              
               Hässleby SOK                            6:15     3:47     3:53     8:41     4:11     3:55     3:49     1:29     0:57                                              
    10         Willy m hj Nordenström        37:06     7:42    10:39    14:01    19:09    24:34    30:18    34:22    36:18    37:06                                              
               Hässleby SOK                            7:42     2:57     3:22     5:08     5:25     5:44     4:04     1:56     0:48                                              
    11       5 Gabriel par Gustafsson        37:07     6:32     9:38    14:03    22:39    25:32    30:10    34:43    36:25    37:07                                              
               Hässleby SOK                            6:32     3:06     4:25     8:36     2:53     4:38     4:33     1:42     0:42                                              
    11      20 Emil m hj Lodel               37:07     7:39    10:39    14:07    19:03    24:06    29:50    34:24    36:27    37:07                                              
               Hässleby SOK                            7:39     3:00     3:28     4:56     5:03     5:44     4:34     2:03     0:40                                              
    13       3 Tomas par Kvist               37:21     6:35     9:50    14:10    23:38    27:28    31:14    35:04    36:35    37:21                                              
               Hässleby SOK                            6:35     3:15     4:20     9:28     3:50     3:46     3:50     1:31     0:46                                              
    14      18 Simon m hj Stejdahl           37:36     8:08    10:46    14:23    19:41    24:29    31:00    34:49    36:57    37:36                                              
               Hässleby SOK                            8:08     2:38     3:37     5:18     4:48     6:31     3:49     2:08     0:39                                              
    15      19 Ludvig m hj Dahlström         37:39     8:08    11:02    14:29    19:44    24:31    30:44    34:47    36:57    37:39                                              
               Hässleby SOK                            8:08     2:54     3:27     5:15     4:47     6:13     4:03     2:10     0:42                                              
    15      21 Gillis m hj Söderström        37:39    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    37:39                                              
               Hässleby SOK                                                                                                   37:39                                              



Inskolning  (11)         1700 m                                         
                                                     1(118)   2(111)   3(119)   4(120)   5(121)   6(122)   7(123)   8(124)        M                                              

     1       8 Cajsa Pettersson              21:05     1:42     4:34     6:06     9:05    11:03    13:12    17:08    19:26    21:05                                              
               Vimmerby OK                             1:42     2:52     1:32     2:59     1:58     2:09     3:56     2:18     1:39                                              
     2       4 Simon Tuvesson                22:34     2:15     5:23     7:31    10:39    12:57    15:07    19:10    21:15    22:34                                              
               Hultsfreds OK                           2:15     3:08     2:08     3:08     2:18     2:10     4:03     2:05     1:19                                              
     3      41 Kalle Johansson               27:01     2:23     6:02     8:14    13:05    16:26    18:52    22:55    25:21    27:01                                              
               Hultsfreds OK                           2:23     3:39     2:12     4:51     3:21     2:26     4:03     2:26     1:40                                              
     4      47 Arvid Andersson               27:48     1:35     6:23    10:18    15:11    17:28    20:01    24:09    26:26    27:48                                              
               Målilla OK                              1:35     4:48     3:55     4:53     2:17     2:33     4:08     2:17     1:22                                              
     5      48 Alfred Andersson              27:52     1:36     6:23    10:14    15:07    17:23    19:50    24:02    26:27    27:52                                              
               Målilla OK                              1:36     4:47     3:51     4:53     2:16     2:27     4:12     2:25     1:25                                              
            66 Marie Pettersson              29:32     3:13     6:48     8:48    13:07    17:11    20:10    24:50    27:41    29:32                                              
               Målilla OK                              3:13     3:35     2:00     4:19     4:04     2:59     4:40     2:51     1:51                                              
     6      35 Isak Josefsson                30:32     5:34     9:28    11:45    17:15    19:25    22:20    26:23    29:09    30:32             29:12                            
               Vimmerby OK                             5:34     3:54     2:17     5:30     2:10     2:55     4:03     2:46     1:23              *124                            
     7      36 Oskar Andersson               30:34     5:33     9:29    11:44    17:21    19:30    22:26    26:30    29:15    30:34                                              
               Vimmerby OK                             5:33     3:56     2:15     5:37     2:09     2:56     4:04     2:45     1:19                                              
     8      13 Alvin Lodel                   32:09     2:41     6:30     8:30    13:16    16:20    20:04    25:29    29:08    32:09                                              
               Hässleby SOK                            2:41     3:49     2:00     4:46     3:04     3:44     5:25     3:39     3:01                                              
     9      16 Viktor Danielsson             40:26     3:31     7:17    10:14    15:40    20:35    24:53    31:04    36:42    40:26                                              
               Vimmerby OK                             3:31     3:46     2:57     5:26     4:55     4:18     6:11     5:38     3:44                                              
    10      55 Agnes Idelind                 59:37    37:37    40:22    42:03    46:15    48:30    51:29    55:33    58:02    59:37         
               Hässleby SOK                                                                                                     



Vuxen A  (13)            5000 m                                         
                                                     1(132)   2(128)   3(133)   4(127)   5(125)   6(126)   7(129)   8(131)   9(130)  10(124)        M                            

     1      34 Mats Erik Malmberg            31:19     0:57     4:38     6:29     8:10    11:41    15:08    19:40    22:57    27:35    30:45    31:19                            
               Vimmerby OK                             0:57     3:41     1:51     1:41     3:31     3:27     4:32     3:17     4:38     3:10     0:34                            
     2      59 Urban Billing                 36:54     1:30     7:49     9:59    12:06    16:47    21:00    26:49    30:41    32:43    36:19    36:54                            
               Hultsfreds OK                           1:30     6:19     2:10     2:07     4:41     4:13     5:49     3:52     2:02     3:36     0:35                            
     3      30 Rickard Danielsson            36:55     1:18     5:44     7:59    10:01    14:21    18:27    24:34    28:43    32:37    36:12    36:55                            
               Vimmerby OK                             1:18     4:26     2:15     2:02     4:20     4:06     6:07     4:09     3:54     3:35     0:43                            
     4      49 Tony Zetterström              38:38     1:16     6:02     8:10    10:10    15:07    19:41    25:48    32:33    34:34    38:04    38:38                            
               Målilla OK                              1:16     4:46     2:08     2:00     4:57     4:34     6:07     6:45     2:01     3:30     0:34                            
     5      54 Andreas Gustavsson            39:39     2:18     9:35    12:03    14:56    19:33    23:46    29:39    33:30    35:32    39:05    39:39                            
               Hultsfreds OK                           2:18     7:17     2:28     2:53     4:37     4:13     5:53     3:51     2:02     3:33     0:34                            
     6      50 Gunnar Enberg                 42:37     1:30     6:41     9:21    11:22    16:47    21:43    29:35    33:55    37:15    41:51    42:37                            
               Målilla OK                              1:30     5:11     2:40     2:01     5:25     4:56     7:52     4:20     3:20     4:36     0:46                            
     7      33 Frida Danielsson              45:57     1:48     7:31    10:13    13:12    18:36    24:17    32:47    37:08    40:58    45:09    45:57                            
               Vimmerby OK                             1:48     5:43     2:42     2:59     5:24     5:41     8:30     4:21     3:50     4:11     0:48                            
     8      43 Beatrice Edgren               47:10     1:24     7:04    10:10    12:49    18:48    25:04    33:54    39:17    41:34    46:25    47:10                            
               Hultsfreds OK                           1:24     5:40     3:06     2:39     5:59     6:16     8:50     5:23     2:17     4:51     0:45                            
     9      17 Håkan Andersson               47:38     1:47     7:45    10:23    16:16    21:47    26:41    34:48    40:34    42:45    46:55    47:38                            
               Vimmerby OK                             1:47     5:58     2:38     5:53     5:31     4:54     8:07     5:46     2:11     4:10     0:43                            
    10      37 Ulf Isaksson                  49:47     1:41     7:11     9:39    13:29    19:48    26:58    37:20    41:57    43:52    48:39    49:47                            
               Hässleby SOK                            1:41     5:30     2:28     3:50     6:19     7:10    10:22     4:37     1:55     4:47     1:08                            
    11      29 Anders Nilsson                50:35     1:22     7:13     9:48    14:53    19:51    29:35    37:29    43:22    46:23    49:49    50:35                            
               Vimmerby OK                             1:22     5:51     2:35     5:05     4:58     9:44     7:54     5:53     3:01     3:26     0:46                            
    12      45 Carola Billing                51:14     1:38     8:17    11:08    16:47    22:27    28:40    37:42    43:14    45:37    50:28    51:14                            
               Hultsfreds OK                           1:38     6:39     2:51     5:39     5:40     6:13     9:02     5:32     2:23     4:51     0:46                            
    13         Emilia Andersson              53:56     1:39     7:04     9:59    21:58    27:14    32:26    40:47    46:19    48:31    53:06    53:56                            
               Vimmerby OK                             1:39     5:25     2:55    11:59     5:16     5:12     8:21     5:32     2:12     4:35     0:50                            



Vuxen B  (7)             3000 m                                         
                                                     1(123)   2(131)   3(129)   4(112)   5(125)   6(133)   7(115)   8(117)        M                                              

     1      61 Mats Adolfsson                29:44     1:51     5:42    10:30    12:57    16:10    23:03    26:46    29:04    29:44                                              
               Vimmerby OK                             1:51     3:51     4:48     2:27     3:13     6:53     3:43     2:18     0:40                                              
     2      31 Daniel Axelsson               32:11     1:41     6:37    11:12    14:58    18:50    24:33    28:58    31:39    32:11                                              
               Målilla OK                              1:41     4:56     4:35     3:46     3:52     5:43     4:25     2:41     0:32                                              
     3      62 Henric Karlsson               33:47     1:45     5:55    11:10    13:37    16:28    24:42    30:45    33:03    33:47                                              
               Hultsfreds OK                           1:45     4:10     5:15     2:27     2:51     8:14     6:03     2:18     0:44                                              
     4         Karina Svensson               34:06     2:08     5:53    11:23    15:40    18:25    26:01    31:01    33:17    34:06                                              
               Vimmerby OK                             2:08     3:45     5:30     4:17     2:45     7:36     5:00     2:16     0:49                                              
     5      52 Susanne Zetterström           36:32     1:42     6:33    13:07    15:16    19:57    27:38    34:01    35:58    36:32                                              
               Målilla OK                              1:42     4:51     6:34     2:09     4:41     7:41     6:23     1:57     0:34                                              
     6      65 Lennart Eklund                36:41     1:57     7:06    12:45    15:07    18:08    28:01    33:28    35:58    36:41                                              
               Målilla OK                              1:57     5:09     5:39     2:22     3:01     9:53     5:27     2:30     0:43                                              
     7      38 Roland Forsberg               45:02     2:27     7:14    18:58    22:14    26:50    35:29    41:13    44:07    45:02                                              
               Hässleby SOK                            2:27     4:47    11:44     3:16     4:36     8:39     5:44     2:54     0:55                                              



D16  (3)                 4900 m                                         
                                                     1(123)   2(131)   3(129)   4(126)   5(125)   6(127)   7(128)   8(132)   9(117)        M                                     

     1      44 Emelie Andersson              43:36     1:45     5:11    10:26    17:53    24:07    31:08    34:53    39:46    42:51    43:36                                     
               Hultsfreds OK                           1:45     3:26     5:15     7:27     6:14     7:01     3:45     4:53     3:05     0:45                                     
     2      60 Kajsa Adolfsson               48:18     1:50     5:38    10:32    17:49    24:22    34:09    38:11    43:50    47:37    48:18                                     
               Vimmerby OK                             1:50     3:48     4:54     7:17     6:33     9:47     4:02     5:39     3:47     0:41                                     
     3      26 Eirin Andersson               48:34     1:58     5:30     9:56    16:48    22:42    35:13    39:16    44:41    47:53    48:34                                     
               Vimmerby OK                             1:58     3:32     4:26     6:52     5:54    12:31     4:03     5:25     3:12     0:41                                     



H16  (4)                 4900 m                                         
                                                     1(123)   2(131)   3(129)   4(126)   5(125)   6(127)   7(128)   8(132)   9(117)        M                                     

     1      64 Herman Billing                42:38     1:35     4:28     8:12    14:30    19:32    26:13    35:32    39:33    42:11    42:38                                     
               Målilla OK                              1:35     2:53     3:44     6:18     5:02     6:41     9:19     4:01     2:38     0:27                                     
     2      63 Oskar Eklund                  47:06     1:15     4:34     9:23    16:19    21:59    31:50    39:10    44:16    46:36    47:06                                     
               Målilla OK                              1:15     3:19     4:49     6:56     5:40     9:51     7:20     5:06     2:20     0:30                                     
     3      57 Robert par Billing          1:17:24     1:56     6:45    13:30    23:56    34:27    59:23  1:05:23  1:12:49  1:16:45  1:17:24                                     
               Hultsfreds OK                           1:56     4:49     6:45    10:26    10:31    24:56     6:00     7:26     3:56     0:39                                     
     3      58 Johan m par Nilsson         1:17:24     1:57     6:49    13:31    23:59    34:33    59:26  1:05:28  1:12:54  1:16:47  1:17:24                                     
               Hultsfreds OK                           1:57     4:52     6:42    10:28    10:34    24:53     6:02     7:26     3:53     0:37                                     



H14  (1)                 4400 m                                         
                                                     1(115)   2(125)   3(127)   4(128)   5(129)   6(130)   7(123)   8(124)        M                                              

     1      39 Alfred Liljenrud            1:16:14     4:14    11:43    23:18    45:48    58:59  1:08:10  1:13:56  1:15:31  1:16:14                                              
               Målilla OK                              4:14     7:29    11:35    22:30    13:11     9:11     5:46     1:35     0:43                                              



D12  (2)                 2700 m                                         
                                                     1(123)   2(122)   3(120)   4(112)   5(125)   6(113)   7(115)   8(126)   9(117)        M                                     

     1      14 Julia Arvidsson               25:02     1:52     3:46     6:39    10:37    13:51    15:53    19:07    21:40    24:20    25:02                                     
               Vimmerby OK                             1:52     1:54     2:53     3:58     3:14     2:02     3:14     2:33     2:40     0:42                                     
     2      53 Clara Gustavsson              40:04     1:55     3:51    16:40    21:22    24:37    26:46    30:21    36:16    39:18    40:04             38:11                   
               Hultsfreds OK                           1:55     1:56    12:49     4:42     3:15     2:09     3:35     5:55     3:02     0:46              *116                   



D10  (10)                1700 m                                         
                                                     1(110)   2(111)   3(112)   4(113)   5(114)   6(115)   7(116)   8(117)        M                                              

     1      46 Emilia m hj Lundin Kar        20:12     2:57     5:35     7:50    10:53    13:06    15:51    17:49    19:30    20:12                                              
               Vimmerby OK                             2:57     2:38     2:15     3:03     2:13     2:45     1:58     1:41     0:42                                              
     2      27 Eline m hj Andersson          23:07     2:43     4:50     7:36    10:14    15:59    17:53    20:19    22:09    23:07                                              
               Vimmerby OK                             2:43     2:07     2:46     2:38     5:45     1:54     2:26     1:50     0:58                                              
     3      12 Ella m hj Nylander            24:07     4:39     7:21     9:53    13:05    16:02    19:31    21:42    23:20    24:07                                              
               Hultsfreds OK                           4:39     2:42     2:32     3:12     2:57     3:29     2:11     1:38     0:47                                              
     4       9 Ida par Pettersson            27:27     3:58     6:48    10:00    14:12    17:34    21:26    25:12    26:37    27:27                                              
               Vimmerby OK                             3:58     2:50     3:12     4:12     3:22     3:52     3:46     1:25     0:50                                              
     5      22 Alice m hj Nilsson            27:31     3:31     6:33    10:38    15:13    19:02    21:44    25:02    26:44    27:31                                              
               Vimmerby OK                             3:31     3:02     4:05     4:35     3:49     2:42     3:18     1:42     0:47                                              
     6      15 Emilia par Arvidsson          27:34     4:05     6:55    10:10    14:19    17:40    21:55    25:23    26:41    27:34                                              
               Vimmerby OK                             4:05     2:50     3:15     4:09     3:21     4:15     3:28     1:18     0:53                                              
     7      56 Alma Andersson                35:04     3:47     6:34    11:30    16:04    21:57    29:34    32:53    34:11    35:04                                              
               Målilla OK                              3:47     2:47     4:56     4:34     5:53     7:37     3:19     1:18     0:53                                              
     8       6 Lovisa m hj Nilsson           36:51     6:08    10:06    14:00    22:05    26:29    30:34    34:11    36:00    36:51                                              
               Hässleby SOK                            6:08     3:58     3:54     8:05     4:24     4:05     3:37     1:49     0:51                                              
     9      11 My par Nordenström            43:07     4:49     9:16    16:36    21:33    24:50    38:20    41:09    42:24    43:07                                              
               Hässleby SOK                            4:49     4:27     7:20     4:57     3:17    13:30     2:49     1:15     0:43                                              
    10      10 Elvira par Gustavsson         43:20     4:56     9:29    16:44    21:40    24:55    38:32    41:21    42:36    43:20                                              
               Hässleby SOK                            4:56     4:33     7:15     4:56     3:15    13:37     2:49     1:15     0:44