HSOK Allians Spilhammarti 2010-08-10 22:45
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                               



Bana A  (16)             6000 m                                         
                                                     1(110)   2(123)   3(131)   4(129)   5(128)   6(127)   7(126)   8(120)   9(122)  10(111)  11(112)        M                   

     1      56 Christofer Fogel              45:52     1:29     8:31    12:47    14:46    16:17    20:27    22:59    35:26    38:52    40:40    44:36    45:52             37:29 
               Vimmerby OK                             1:29     7:02     4:16     1:59     1:31     4:10     2:32    12:27     3:26     1:48     3:56     1:16              *121 
     2       2 Robert Hjelm                  54:44     1:49    12:15    17:21    19:47    21:59    27:05    30:25    42:16    45:08    48:09    53:08    54:44             53:09 
               Vimmerby OK                             1:49    10:26     5:06     2:26     2:12     5:06     3:20    11:51     2:52     3:01     4:59     1:36              *112 
     3      45 Johan Andersson               58:43     2:03    11:33    17:55    20:08    22:38    28:50    31:05    44:09    48:44    51:14    56:44    58:43                   
               Hultsfreds OK                           2:03     9:30     6:22     2:13     2:30     6:12     2:15    13:04     4:35     2:30     5:30     1:59                   
     4      61 Torbjörn Kvist                59:59     2:14    11:31    18:33    21:02    23:35    29:13    31:12    45:10    49:29    52:06    57:52    59:59                   
               Hässleby SOK                            2:14     9:17     7:02     2:29     2:33     5:38     1:59    13:58     4:19     2:37     5:46     2:07                   
     5       3 Urban Billing               1:00:16     1:52    11:23    17:12    21:00    24:25    30:21    33:05    48:04    51:17    53:58    58:28  1:00:16                   
               Hultsfreds OK                           1:52     9:31     5:49     3:48     3:25     5:56     2:44    14:59     3:13     2:41     4:30     1:48                   
     6      32 Agnes Adolfsson             1:02:58     2:59    11:41    17:31    19:32    22:42    30:08    36:01    50:33    53:34    56:14  1:01:10  1:02:58             11:02 
               Vimmerby OK                             2:59     8:42     5:50     2:01     3:10     7:26     5:53    14:32     3:01     2:40     4:56     1:48              *124 
                                                      52:48                                                                                                                      
                                                       *121                                                                                                                      
     7      58 Henrick Johansson           1:07:46     1:58    17:21    25:43    30:13    32:19    37:51    41:24    52:44    56:34    59:50  1:06:12  1:07:46                   
               Hässleby SOK                            1:58    15:23     8:22     4:30     2:06     5:32     3:33    11:20     3:50     3:16     6:22     1:34                   
     8      29 Johan Nordenström           1:08:19     2:01    11:24    18:30    24:32    27:07    33:50    39:10    54:09    57:55  1:01:04  1:06:44  1:08:19                   
               Hässleby SOK                            2:01     9:23     7:06     6:02     2:35     6:43     5:20    14:59     3:46     3:09     5:40     1:35                   
     9      25 Agneta Olivestam            1:14:34     2:43    17:45    24:57    27:47    30:15    37:07    44:02  1:00:07  1:03:33  1:06:13  1:12:38  1:14:34                   
               Vimmerby OK                             2:43    15:02     7:12     2:50     2:28     6:52     6:55    16:05     3:26     2:40     6:25     1:56                   
    10      27 Karl-Evert Annegård         1:20:50     2:34    18:39    24:55    29:31    32:46    41:43    46:18  1:02:11  1:07:15  1:12:05  1:18:50  1:20:50                   
               SOK Viljan                              2:34    16:05     6:16     4:36     3:15     8:57     4:35    15:53     5:04     4:50     6:45     2:00                   
    11      38 Ulf Isaksson                1:33:19     2:30    19:28    26:56    29:25    32:43    40:55    44:50  1:13:27  1:19:18  1:23:32  1:30:35  1:33:19                   
               Hässleby SOK                            2:30    16:58     7:28     2:29     3:18     8:12     3:55    28:37     5:51     4:14     7:03     2:44                   

            36 Ola Brönnheden             Ej godk.     1:48    -----    15:35    18:04    20:10    24:53    26:42    37:05    41:39    44:06    48:22    49:54             10:16 
               Vimmerby OK                             1:48             13:47     2:29     2:06     4:43     1:49    10:23     4:34     2:27     4:16     1:32              *124 
            37 Björn Axemo                Ej godk.     2:17    11:22    17:22    19:46    21:57    27:44    30:30    45:19    -----    51:47    57:38    59:19             48:50 
               Hultsfreds OK                           2:17     9:05     6:00     2:24     2:11     5:47     2:46    14:49              6:28     5:51     1:41              *121 
            46 Tommy Ivarsson             Ej godk.     2:24    10:43    15:54    18:05    20:07    24:58    26:43    37:45    -----    42:08    47:01    48:34             40:08 
               Långhundra IF                           2:24     8:19     5:11     2:11     2:02     4:51     1:45    11:02              4:23     4:53     1:33              *121 
            47 Torbjörn Falk              Ej godk.     2:26    13:06    19:41    22:26    24:48    33:00    35:39    52:01    -----    58:04  1:04:19  1:06:15             55:29 
               Vimmerby OK                             2:26    10:40     6:35     2:45     2:22     8:12     2:39    16:22              6:03     6:15     1:56              *121 
            59 Mats Erik Malmberg         Ej godk.     1:42     8:20    12:30    14:50    16:37    21:08    -----    32:12    35:05    37:06    41:32    42:58                   
               Vimmerby OK                             1:42     6:38     4:10     2:20     1:47     4:31             11:04     2:53     2:01     4:26     1:26                   



Bana B  (17)             4590 m                                         
                                                     1(110)   2(124)   3(131)   4(129)   5(128)   6(130)   7(119)   8(121)   9(111)  10(112)        M                            

     1      55 Urban Svensson                49:47     2:24    13:27    20:24    22:43    25:28    28:25    36:56    40:01    42:24    47:55    49:47                            
               Vimmerby OK                             2:24    11:03     6:57     2:19     2:45     2:57     8:31     3:05     2:23     5:31     1:52                            
     2      35 Sofie Svensson                50:08     2:10    10:25    15:54    17:56    19:57    22:16    38:45    41:43    43:52    48:40    50:08                            
               Vimmerby OK                             2:10     8:15     5:29     2:02     2:01     2:19    16:29     2:58     2:09     4:48     1:28                            
     3      11 Gunnar Enberg                 54:25     2:20    14:25    21:26    24:27    27:17    30:33    40:16    43:28    46:06    52:33    54:25             37:35          
               Målilla OK                              2:20    12:05     7:01     3:01     2:50     3:16     9:43     3:12     2:38     6:27     1:52              *120          
     4      48 Hanna Östenberg               55:55     5:54    17:52    23:47    26:43    29:45    32:32    42:58    46:11    48:56    54:17    55:55                            
               Hultsfreds OK                           5:54    11:58     5:55     2:56     3:02     2:47    10:26     3:13     2:45     5:21     1:38                            
     5      51 Kenneth Antonsson             55:56     3:07    14:26    21:42    24:57    28:32    32:22    40:20    44:15    47:28    53:45    55:56                            
               Vimmerby OK                             3:07    11:19     7:16     3:15     3:35     3:50     7:58     3:55     3:13     6:17     2:11                            
     6      52 Jenny Danielsson              59:00     4:57    17:24    24:16    27:24    30:06    33:22    43:38    47:03    49:45    56:58    59:00                            
               Vimmerby OK                             4:57    12:27     6:52     3:08     2:42     3:16    10:16     3:25     2:42     7:13     2:02                            
     7      23 Annelie Juthe-Arvidsso        59:47     2:31    12:20    23:50    27:35    30:45    33:48    45:12    48:36    51:27    58:08    59:47                            
               Vimmerby OK                             2:31     9:49    11:30     3:45     3:10     3:03    11:24     3:24     2:51     6:41     1:39                            
     8       1 Lars Lång                   1:00:19     2:31    15:50    22:51    26:29    29:38    33:41    43:58    48:44    51:19    57:57  1:00:19                            
               Vimmerby OK                             2:31    13:19     7:01     3:38     3:09     4:03    10:17     4:46     2:35     6:38     2:22                            
     9      50 Ann-Sofie Falk              1:01:06     2:55    15:03    23:41    26:55    30:33    35:23    45:28    49:29    52:16    58:54  1:01:06                            
               Vimmerby OK                             2:55    12:08     8:38     3:14     3:38     4:50    10:05     4:01     2:47     6:38     2:12                            
    10      17 Håkan Andersson             1:01:33     2:44    14:28    23:56    27:58    31:07    34:25    49:54    52:50    55:01    59:52  1:01:33                            
               Vimmerby OK                             2:44    11:44     9:28     4:02     3:09     3:18    15:29     2:56     2:11     4:51     1:41                            
    11       8 Sören Eriksson              1:02:00     2:36    13:13    21:08    24:23    27:25    31:58    44:27    50:28    53:00    59:52  1:02:00             49:13          
               Vimmerby OK                             2:36    10:37     7:55     3:15     3:02     4:33    12:29     6:01     2:32     6:52     2:08              *122          
    12       6 Andreas Eriksson            1:04:14     2:41    14:02    22:01    24:53    29:01    32:44    44:52    50:52    54:08  1:02:11  1:04:14                            
               Hultsfreds OK                           2:41    11:21     7:59     2:52     4:08     3:43    12:08     6:00     3:16     8:03     2:03                            
    13       9 Carola Billing              1:04:15     2:33    14:03    21:42    24:42    28:44    32:37    44:43    50:30    54:01  1:02:02  1:04:15                            
               Hultsfreds OK                           2:33    11:30     7:39     3:00     4:02     3:53    12:06     5:47     3:31     8:01     2:13                            
    13      39 Emilia Andersson            1:04:15     2:35    22:22    28:56    32:28    35:10    38:42    48:51    52:22    55:04  1:02:15  1:04:15                            
               Vimmerby OK                             2:35    19:47     6:34     3:32     2:42     3:32    10:09     3:31     2:42     7:11     2:00                            
    15      49 Beatrice Edgren             1:14:12     3:33    15:58    22:56    26:08    30:21    33:35    57:53  1:01:57  1:05:28  1:12:16  1:14:12                            
               Hultsfreds OK                           3:33    12:25     6:58     3:12     4:13     3:14    24:18     4:04     3:31     6:48     1:56                            

             7 Bo Eklund                  Ej godk.     4:50    30:57    48:40    51:19    54:26    58:07    -----    -----  1:11:45  1:19:49  1:21:40           1:05:49  1:09:04 
               Vimmerby OK                             4:50    26:07    17:43     2:39     3:07     3:41                      13:38     8:04     1:51              *120     *122 
            18 Lars Pettersson            Ej godk.     2:30    -----    26:52    30:11    33:21    36:27    47:21    50:41    53:19  1:00:21  1:02:26             19:13    44:17 
               Vimmerby OK                             2:30             24:22     3:19     3:10     3:06    10:54     3:20     2:38     7:02     2:05              *123     *120 



Bana C  (18)             3400 m                                         
                                                     1(111)   2(122)   3(131)   4(124)   5(120)   6(110)   7(112)        M                                                       

     1      53 Torbjörn Svensson             32:52     4:01     7:05    12:31    19:12    22:55    26:39    31:03    32:52                                                       
               Vimmerby OK                             4:01     3:04     5:26     6:41     3:43     3:44     4:24     1:49                                                       
     2      14 Stig Nilsson                  38:37     5:16     8:53    15:29    22:10    26:53    31:31    36:28    38:37                                                       
               Hultsfreds OK                           5:16     3:37     6:36     6:41     4:43     4:38     4:57     2:09                                                       
     3      34 Kajsa Adolfsson               39:47     5:25     9:07    15:02    21:51    27:37    32:34    38:05    39:47                                                       
               Vimmerby OK                             5:25     3:42     5:55     6:49     5:46     4:57     5:31     1:42                                                       
     4      33 Mats Adolfsson                39:59     5:41     9:06    15:03    22:03    27:40    32:45    38:20    39:59                                                       
               Vimmerby OK                             5:41     3:25     5:57     7:00     5:37     5:05     5:35     1:39                                                       
     5      16 Eirin Andersson               40:05     4:42    10:12    16:14    23:55    28:41    33:14    38:10    40:05                                                       
               Vimmerby OK                             4:42     5:30     6:02     7:41     4:46     4:33     4:56     1:55                                                       
     6      28 Roland Forsberg               48:45     5:39     9:50    18:01    27:11    34:36    40:30    46:24    48:45                                                       
               Hässleby SOK                            5:39     4:11     8:11     9:10     7:25     5:54     5:54     2:21                                                       
     7      57 Karina Svensson               49:29     5:13     8:42    16:05    31:53    37:22    42:29    47:21    49:29                                                       
               Vimmerby OK                             5:13     3:29     7:23    15:48     5:29     5:07     4:52     2:08                                                       
     8       5 Gunvor Nilsson                56:19     6:59    11:58    21:21    31:04    38:24    44:53    52:50    56:19                                                       
               Hultsfreds OK                           6:59     4:59     9:23     9:43     7:20     6:29     7:57     3:29                                                       
     9      15 Lennart Örnros                58:03     7:43    15:41    24:37    35:02    42:07    47:54    54:45    58:03                                                       
               Hultsfreds OK                           7:43     7:58     8:56    10:25     7:05     5:47     6:51     3:18                                                       
    10      42 Annette Brååheden             58:10     5:24    10:17    18:33    31:53    41:06    50:26    56:16    58:10                                                       
               Målilla OK                              5:24     4:53     8:16    13:20     9:13     9:20     5:50     1:54                                                       
    11      41 Sven-Inge Brååheden           58:11     5:12    10:14    18:24    31:49    41:10    50:06    56:18    58:11                                                       
               Målilla OK                              5:12     5:02     8:10    13:25     9:21     8:56     6:12     1:53                                                       
    12      40 Kenny o Ellinor Johans      1:08:25    12:05    16:14    24:56    42:10    50:22    58:21  1:05:32  1:08:25                                                       
               Hultsfreds OK                          12:05     4:09     8:42    17:14     8:12     7:59     7:11     2:53                                                       
    13      63 Sven-Olof Johansson         1:09:00    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:09:00                                                       
               Hultsfreds OK                                                                                       1:09:00                                                       
    13      64 Margareta Johansson         1:09:00    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:09:00                                                       
               Hultsfreds OK                                                                                       1:09:00                                                       
    15      30 Arne Edgren                 1:10:34    11:35    18:33    29:08    42:53    50:08    57:31  1:06:40  1:10:34             16:21                                     
               SOK Viljan                             11:35     6:58    10:35    13:45     7:15     7:23     9:09     3:54              *121                                     
    16      31 Laila Erlandsson            1:10:47    10:34    18:07    31:10    43:31    51:42    59:10  1:07:24  1:10:47                                                       
               Målilla OK                             10:34     7:33    13:03    12:21     8:11     7:28     8:14     3:23                                                       
    17      62 Gun-Marie Johansson         1:20:00    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:20:00                                                       
               Hultsfreds OK                                                                                       1:20:00                                                       

            54 Kristina Andersson         Ej godk.     5:58    -----    15:39    25:28    32:41    39:05    43:32    45:53              8:34                                     
               Vimmerby OK                             5:58              9:41     9:49     7:13     6:24     4:27     2:21              *121                                     



Bana D  (8)              2930 m                                         
                                                     1(111)   2(122)   3(125)   4(114)   5(115)   6(116)   7(118)        M                                                       

     1       4 Karin Hemmings                34:19     5:56     9:39    18:02    20:24    22:44    29:31    32:44    34:19                                                       
               Vimmerby OK                             5:56     3:43     8:23     2:22     2:20     6:47     3:13     1:35                                                       
     2      26 Anton Olivestam               38:26     5:04    12:31    24:31    26:04    27:46    34:13    36:51    38:26             33:10                                     
               Vimmerby OK                             5:04     7:27    12:00     1:33     1:42     6:27     2:38     1:35              *117                                     
     3      19 Robert Billing                47:42     8:01    16:46    28:49    30:18    31:48    42:13    46:07    47:42                                                       
               Hultsfreds OK                           8:01     8:45    12:03     1:29     1:30    10:25     3:54     1:35                                                       
     4      12 Emma Billing                  53:49     8:21    16:47    29:41    31:42    35:12    46:47    51:22    53:49                                                       
               Hultsfreds OK                           8:21     8:26    12:54     2:01     3:30    11:35     4:35     2:27                                                       
     5      13 Elisabeth Eriksson            54:11     8:23    17:02    29:42    31:34    35:28    46:38    51:27    54:11                                                       
               Hultsfreds OK                           8:23     8:39    12:40     1:52     3:54    11:10     4:49     2:44                                                       
     6      10 Annette Örnros                57:16    17:28    24:14    36:37    39:22    42:07    50:12    54:30    57:16             22:02                                     
               Hultsfreds OK                          17:28     6:46    12:23     2:45     2:45     8:05     4:18     2:46              *121                                     
     7      65 Gerd Ivarsson               1:01:00    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:01:00                                                       
               Hultsfreds OK                                                                                       1:01:00                                                       
     7      66 Annelie Pettersson          1:01:00    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:01:00                                                       
               Hultsfreds OK                                                                                       1:01:00                                                       



Bana E  (7)              1560 m                                         
                                                     1(113)   2(132)   3(134)   4(135)   5(133)   6(117)        M                                                                

     1      24 Julia Arvidsson               13:51     1:51     3:06     5:07     5:58     7:50    12:01    13:51                                                                
               Vimmerby OK                             1:51     1:15     2:01     0:51     1:52     4:11     1:50                                                                
     2      60 Lukas Kvist                   14:52     1:41     3:10     5:35     6:27     8:20    13:00    14:52                                                                
               Hässleby SOK                            1:41     1:29     2:25     0:52     1:53     4:40     1:52                                                                
     3      43 Erik Erlandsson               22:33     2:45     4:20     8:46     9:43    12:32    20:06    22:33                                                                
               Vimmerby OK                             2:45     1:35     4:26     0:57     2:49     7:34     2:27                                                                
     4      44 Agnes Erlandsson              29:55     4:05     6:43    11:08    13:02    16:58    25:28    29:55                                                                
               Vimmerby OK                             4:05     2:38     4:25     1:54     3:56     8:30     4:27                                                                
     5      20 Adrian Nilsson                35:05     3:54     7:29    12:52    14:25    20:13    30:26    35:05             31:08                                              
               Hässleby SOK                            3:54     3:35     5:23     1:33     5:48    10:13     4:39              *117                                              
     6      21 Albin Adolfsson               36:00     4:06     7:26    12:36    15:22    20:05    30:04    36:00                                                                
               Hässleby SOK                            4:06     3:20     5:10     2:46     4:43     9:59     5:56                                                                
     7      22 Melvin Adolfsson              36:01     3:59     7:17    12:40    15:14    20:14    30:43    36:01                                                                
               Hässleby SOK                            3:59     3:18     5:23     2:34     5:00    10:29     5:18