Resultat – Allians-OL Hässleby SOK

2011-08-09
Bana A(22/22)TidEfterBomtid
1.Mats Erik MalmbergVimmerby OK37:2801:04
2.Ola BrönnhedenNyköpings OK37:51+0:2301:27
3.Viktor AntonssonEksjö SOK38:03+0:3500:00
4.Therese KlintbergEksjö SOK45:12+7:4400:00
5.Sofie SvenssonVimmerby OK48:16+10:4800:00
6.Johan SandlundOK Njudung51:06+13:3805:23
7.Marcus FärgAnnebergs GIF51:53+14:2501:40
8.Arne KlintbergEksjö SOK52:48+15:2002:24
9.Rickard DanielssonVimmerby OK54:08+16:4003:42
10.Björn AxemoHultsfreds OK55:15+17:4703:33
11.Torbjörn FalkVimmerby OK57:56+20:2804:12
12.Agnes AdolfssonVimmerby OK1:00:38+23:1007:39
13.Johan AnderssonHultsfreds OK1:02:02+24:3403:47
14.Fredrik NilssonHultsfreds OK1:03:10+25:4207:59
15.Marcus JohanssonMålilla OK1:03:52+26:2410:28
16.Håkan AnderssonVimmerby OK1:06:13+28:4507:58
17.Frida DanielssonVimmerby OK1:08:07+30:3904:09
18.Ulf IsakssonHässleby SOK1:13:20+35:5206:18
19.Maritha HenrikssonEksjö SOK1:14:26+36:5805:12
20.Monica HenrikssonEksjö SOK1:14:31+37:0304:45
 Andreas G. AinemoHultsfreds OKFelst.
 Åke ArvidssonHultsfreds OKFelst.
Bana B(8/8)TidEfterBomtid
1.Per ErlandssonVimmerby OK32:0100:48
2.Karolina FalkVimmerby OK42:59+10:5802:27
3.Urban SvenssonVimmerby OK48:22+16:2103:12
4.Kenneth AntonssonVimmerby OK51:01+19:0004:46
5.Tomas PetterssonVimmerby OK52:09+20:0812:39
6.Per SandlundOK Njudung53:27+21:2606:29
7.Anneli JutheVimmerby OK56:28+24:2707:59
8.Thomas KarlssonVimmerby OK1:22:00+49:5925:02
Bana C(16/16)TidEfterBomtid
1.Jenny DanielssonVimmerby OK42:5102:20
2.Magnus EklundVimmerby OK49:34+6:4305:19
3.Lars PetterssonVimmerby OK52:21+9:3004:58
4.Bo EklundVimmerby OK54:19+11:2807:29
5.Sören EricssonVimmerby OK57:00+14:0909:02
6.Lars Inge EklundVimmerby OK58:52+16:0108:27
7.Karin HemmingsVimmerby OK1:04:59+22:0811:14
8.Anders NilssonVimmerby OK1:05:00+22:0913:17
9.Lennart EklundMålilla OK1:07:41+24:5015:01
10.Karl-Gunnar SvenssonVimmerby OK1:11:05+28:1404:11
11.Gunilla SävenstrandHultsfreds OK1:15:04+32:1314:43
12.Arne SävenstrandHultsfreds OK1:15:16+32:2514:30
13.Rolf AnderssonVimmerby OK1:15:50+32:5905:51
14.Karin TibbelinTurebergs IF1:32:04+49:1310:21
15.Lars PetterssonVimmerby OK1:36:01+53:1014:12
16.Annelie PetterssonVimmerby OK1:36:02+53:1111:27
Bana D(8/8)TidEfterBomtid
1.Julia ArvidssonVimmerby OK21:4702:50
2.Roberth SvenssonHässleby SOK24:05+2:1803:38
3.Clara GustafssonHultsfreds OK26:14+4:2704:57
4.Erik ErlandssonVimmerby OK31:28+9:4106:37
5.Lukas KvistHässleby SOK39:43+17:5609:02
6.Sven Astor SvenssonHultsfreds OK55:37+33:5008:11
7.Gunni ArvidssonHultsfreds OK55:43+33:5607:59
8.Annette ÖrnrosHultsfreds OK1:53:26+91:3901:10:36
Bana E(7/7)TidEfterBomtid
1.Lisa ByresjöHultsfreds OK22:1502:16
2.Viktor DanielssonVimmerby OK31:31+9:1603:46
3.Tomas KvistHässleby SOK33:04+10:4905:37
4.Eva ByresjöHultsfreds OK40:50+18:3506:12
5.Gunvor NilssonHultsfreds OK42:12+19:5707:09
 Anders NilssonVimmerby OKFelst.
 Gustaf NilssonVimmerby OKFelst.

Skapad av MeOS: 2011-08-09 20:17:50