Älghornet Mariannelundfr 2010-11-05 08:35
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl     Rank Namn                      År Klubb                          Tid 



Herrar  (20)   4780 m                      

    1          Erik Karlsson                Målilla OK                   39:32 
    2          Viktor Antonsson             Eksjö SOK                    41:21 
    3          Gunnar Karlsson              Målilla OK                   47:10 
    4          Johan Andersson              Hultsfreds OK                53:44 
    5          Marcus Färg                  Annebergs GIF                56:23 
    6          Tony Zetterström             Målilla OK                 1:00:14 
    7          Urban Billing                Hultsfreds OK              1:01:50 
    8          Robin Emanuelsson            Målilla OK                 1:02:34 
    9          Kenneth Axelsson             Målilla OK                 1:07:35 
   10          Johan Billing                Målilla OK                 1:11:30 
   11          Björn Axemo                  Hultsfreds OK              1:11:38 
   12          Urban Svensson               Vimmerby OK                1:21:11 
   13          Jan-Ulf Karlsson             Målilla OK                 1:22:05 
   14          Kenneth Antonsson            Vimmerby OK                1:42:32 
   15          Roland Forsberg              Hässleby SOK               2:03:18 

               Jonas Olausson               Målilla OK                Ej godk. 
               Jonny Andersson              Målilla OK                Ej godk. 
               Per Erlandsson               Vimmerby OK               j fullf. 
               Ulf Isaksson                 Hässleby SOK              j fullf. 
               Sebastian Inderst            Eksjö SOK                 j fullf. 



Damer  (15)    4070 m                      

    1          Sofie Svensson               Vimmerby OK                  44:42 
    2          Hanna Östenberg              Hultsfreds OK                51:42 
    3          Frida Danielsson             Vimmerby OK                  58:52 
    4          Ellinor Ivarsson             Hässleby SOK               1:05:56 
    5          Agneta Olivestam             Hässleby SOK               1:07:54 
    6          Karina Svensson              Vimmerby OK                1:10:19 
    7          Kerstin Karlsson             Målilla OK                 1:10:41 
    8          Annelie Arvidsson            Vimmerby OK                1:11:31 
    9          Carola Billing               Hultsfreds OK              1:11:40 
   10          Emelie Danielsson            Vimmerby OK                1:11:42 
   11          Ann-Sofie Svensson           Hultsfreds OK              1:11:49 

               Annette Örnros               Hultsfreds OK             Ej godk. 
               Greta Karlsson               Hultsfreds OK             Ej godk. 
               Erin Andersson               Vimmerby OK               j fullf. 
               Emilia Andersson             Vimmerby OK               j fullf. 



Ungdom  (7)    1670 m                      

    1          Anton Olivestam           99 Vimmerby OK                  13:02 
    2          Sebastian Persson            Vimmerby OK                  13:06 
    3          Lukas Kvist                  Hässleby SOK                 14:16 
    4          Julia Arvidsson              Vimmerby OK                  18:11 
    4          Moa Erlandsson               Vimmerby OK                  18:11 
    6          Erik Erlandsson              Vimmerby OK                  37:32 
    7          Gerd Ivarsson                Hässleby SOK                 58:46