Ungdomsserien avslutning Mariannelundlö 2008-09-20 12:57
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl     Rank Namn                      Dst Klubb                          Tid Tvlmärke 



H16  (1)       5050 m                      

    1          Hampus Billing             14 Målilla OK                   49:08          



D16  (1)       5050 m                      

    1          Beatrice Edgren            14 Hultsfreds OK              1:04:27          



H14  (3)       3760 m                      

    1          Erik Karlsson              14 Målilla OK                   27:30          
    2          Josef Svalbring            14 Målilla OK                   36:32          
    3          Robin Emanuelsson          14 Målilla OK                   37:10          



D14  (3)       3760 m                      

    1          Hanna Östenberg            14 Hultsfreds OK                34:03          
    2          Emilia Andersson           14 Vimmerby OK                  44:29          
    3          Mikaela m hj Forsberg      14 Vimmerby OK                  55:50          



H12  (5)       2280 m                      

    1          Herman Billing             14 Målilla OK                   16:44          
    2          Robert Billing             14 Hultsfreds OK                23:42          
    3          Alfred Liljenrud           14 Målilla OK                   24:33          
    4          Joakim Pettersson          14 Målilla OK                   26:03          
    5          Richard Karlsson           14 Målilla OK                   39:52          



D12  (5)       2280 m                      

    1          Eirin Andersson            14 Vimmerby OK                  18:08          
    2          Emelie Andersson           14 Hultsfreds OK                23:18          
    3          Kajsa Adolfsson            14 Vimmerby OK                  23:27          
    4          Rebecka m hj Forsberg      14 Vimmerby OK                  38:18          
    5          Sandra Lundin              14 Målilla OK                   43:40          



H10  (10)      1670 m                      

    1          Anton Olivestsam           14 Vimmerby OK                  13:15          
    2          Gabriel Adolfsson          14 Vimmerby OK                  14:53          
    3          Lukas Örnros               14 Hultsfreds OK                16:12          
    4          Filip Andersson            14 Hultsfreds OK                17:04          
    5          Erik m hj Erlandsson       14 Vimmerby OK                  19:32          
    6          Gustav Olausson mhj        14 Målilla OK                   20:44          
    7          Gustaf m hj Nilsson        14 Vimmerby OK                  21:22          
    8          Olof Nylander              14 Hultsfreds OK                21:42          
    9          Lukas Kvist                14 Hässleby SOK                 32:14          
   10          Pelle Johansson mhj        14 Hultsfreds OK                34:17          



D10  (7)       1670 m                      

    1          Wilma Olausson             14 Målilla OK                   17:14          
    2          Emma Billing               14 Hultsfreds OK                18:09          
    3          Julia Aridson              14 Vimmerby OK                  19:21          
    4          Moa Erlandsson             14 Vimmerby OK                  20:57          
    5          Jessica m hj Nyström       14 Målilla OK                   22:09          
    6          Alma m hj Andersson        14 Målilla OK                   24:49          
    7          My Nordenström mhj         14 Hässleby SOK                 32:15          



Inskolning  (1 1410 m                      

    1          Ida Pettersson mhj         14 Vimmerby OK                  13:59          
    2          Ella Nylander mhj          14 Hultsfreds OK                16:02          
    3          Oskar m hj Karlsson        14 Målilla OK                   18:05          
    4          Emil m hj Karlsson         14 Målilla OK                   18:52          
    5          Alice m hj Nilsson         14 Vimmerby OK                  18:59          
    6          Vendela Adolfsson mhj      14 Vimmerby OK                  19:58          
    7          Emilia Arvidsson mhj       14 Vimmerby OK                  20:23          
    8          Kalle Johansson mhj        14 Hultsfreds OK                22:21          
    9          David m hj Liljenrud       14 Målilla OK                   25:05          
   10          Eline Andersson mhj        14 Hultsfreds OK                27:46          
   11          LUdvig Dahlström mhj       14 Hässleby SOK                 32:07          
   12          Villy Nordenström mhj      14 Hässleby SOK                 32:13          

               Tomas Kvist mhj            14 Hässleby SOK              Ej godk.          



Bana A  (7)    5050 m                      

    1          Viktor Antonsson           14 Eksjö SOK                    37:10          
    2          Gunnar Karlsson            14 Målilla OK                   37:46          
    3          Jonas Olausson             14 Målilla OK                   40:24          
    4          Tony Zetterström           14 Målilla OK                   42:40          
    5          Anders Svalbring           14 Målilla OK                   42:55          
    6          Johan Billing              14 Målilla OK                   51:07          
    7          Rikard Carlsson            14 Tenhults SOK                 56:39          



Bana B  (7)    3760 m                      

    1          Johan Nordenström          14 Hässleby SOK                 39:10          
    2          Henrik Johansson           14 Hässleby SOK                 39:13          
    3          Sven-Inge Brååheden        14 Målilla OK                   41:19          
    4          Thobias Karlsson           14 Målilla OK                   44:37          
    5          Sara Edgren                14 Hultsfreds OK                57:02          
    6          Mikael Andersson           14 Målilla OK                   57:51          

               Caroline Adolfsson         14 Vimmerby OK               Ej godk.          



Bana C  (6)    2280 m                      

    1          Annette Brååheden          14 Målilla OK                   26:45          
    2          Mariette Eek               14 Målilla OK                   27:03          
    3          Anna-Lena Karlsson         14 Målilla OK                   33:26          
    4          Gerd Ivarsson              14 Hässleby SOK                 36:36          
    5          Anne-Sofie Billing         14 Målilla OK                   37:12          
    6          Gunnel Larsson             14 Vimmerby OK                  46:46