Resultat – Ungdomsserie Hässleby SOK

2013-05-30
Inskolning (3/3) Tid Efter Bomtid
  Jennifer Bogren Målilla OK OK
  Tor Larsen Hässleby SOK OK
  Viktor Danielsson Vimmerby OK OK
H10 (8/8) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Alfred Andersson MHJ Målilla OK 22:07 00:30
2. Theo Lövdahl SOK Viljan 22:16 +0:09 01:08
3. Olle Erlandsson SOK Viljan 23:13 +1:06 01:46
4. Kalle Johansson MHJ Hultsfreds OK 25:43 +3:36 03:44
5. Björn Larsen Hässleby SOK 30:41 +8:34 01:39
6. Tomas Kvist Hässleby SOK 30:48 +8:41 05:31
7. Rickard Markström Målilla OK 40:28 +18:21 10:18
8. Emil Kreutner SOK Viljan 59:09 +37:02 11:50
D10 (7/7) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Amelia Rosenlund Målilla OK 19:38 01:25
2. Stina Lind SOK Viljan 19:55 +0:17 00:59
3. Clara Wärnsberg Målilla OK 21:29 +1:51 02:26
4. Ebba Pettersson Målilla OK 23:20 +3:42 04:00
5. Stella Milton MHJ Vimmerby OK 24:46 +5:08 03:23
6. Allis Nilsson Vimmerby OK 32:30 +12:52 03:16
7. Caroline Balgård MHJ Målilla OK 40:06 +20:28 02:34
H12 (9/9) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Erik Erlandsson Vimmerby OK 21:30 01:42
2. Oskar Karlsson Målilla OK 22:18 +0:48 02:09
3. Oskar Snickars Vimmerby OK 31:52 +10:22 06:13
4. Gustaf Nilsson Vimmerby OK 32:14 +10:44 06:11
5. Hugo Rosenlund MHJ Målilla OK 32:29 +10:59 03:55
6. Oscar Andersson Vimmerby OK 32:30 +11:00 05:37
7. Pelle Johansson Hultsfreds OK 48:15 +26:45 09:25
8. Martin Saugstedt MHJ Hultsfreds OK 50:57 +29:27 03:48
9. Frej Larsen Hässleby SOK 52:17 +30:47 07:09
D12 (8/8) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Elin Rindstig SOK Viljan 24:33 01:23
2. Elisabet Mikkelsen SOK Viljan 26:57 +2:24 01:45
3. Eline Andersson MHJ Vimmerby OK 34:34 +10:01 04:29
4. Elin Johansson SOK Viljan 37:30 +12:57 04:47
5. Ebba Danielsson Målilla OK 45:11 +20:38 03:27
6. Tilda Stejdahl MHJ Hässleby SOK 45:51 +21:18 06:31
7. Linda Leander utom tävlan Hässleby SOK 45:53 +21:20 06:20
  Silfverhjelm Hässleby SOK Felst.
H14 (5/5) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Lukas Kvist Hässleby SOK 26:10 01:26
2. Filip Andersson Hultsfreds OK 27:07 +0:57 00:00
3. Peter Rosenlund utom tävlan Målilla OK 39:33 +13:23 09:08
4. Alexander Josefsson Vimmerby OK 41:26 +15:16 05:42
  Viktor Stejdahl Hässleby SOK Felst.
D14 (3/3) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Julia Arvidsson Vimmerby OK 22:02 00:00
2. Emma Billing Hultsfreds OK 26:46 +4:44 01:27
3. Clara Grönbeck Hultsfreds OK 26:48 +4:46 01:39
H16 (2/2) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Pontus Erlandsson SOK Viljan 39:06 00:00
2. Filip Johansson SOK Viljan 54:28 +15:22 07:49
D16 (1/1) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Emma Erlandsson SOK Viljan 43:43 00:00
Bana A (8/8) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Mats Erik Malmberg Jönköpings OK 28:41 00:00
2. Urban Billing Hultsfreds OK 34:35 +5:54 00:25
3. Marcus Johansson Målilla OK 35:21 +6:40 00:58
4. Stefan Johansson SOK Viljan 38:37 +9:56 02:29
5. Oskar Eklund Målilla OK 40:10 +11:29 01:54
6. Anna Svensson SOK Viljan 41:32 +12:51 00:34
7. Linus Karlsson Målilla OK 46:47 +18:06 04:30
8. Anneli Juthe Arvidsson Vimmerby OK 52:13 +23:32 09:29
Bana B (16/16) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Mats Erik Malmberg Jönköpings OK 18:28 01:28
2. Albin Carlsson Vimmerby OK 28:18 +9:50 02:58
3. Marcus Färg Annebergs GIF 28:36 +10:08 00:21
4. Daniel Axelsson Målilla OK 29:10 +10:42 04:34
5. Carola Billing Hultsfreds OK 30:35 +12:07 00:39
6. Andreas Johansson Vimmerby OK 31:15 +12:47 02:40
7. Eirin Andersson Vimmerby OK 33:04 +14:36 02:55
8. Lennart Eklund Målilla OK 33:07 +14:39 01:46
9. Emelie Andersson Hultsfreds OK 35:02 +16:34 00:48
10. Johan Nilsson Hultsfreds OK 35:11 +16:43 02:10
11. Robert Billing Hultsfreds OK 35:18 +16:50 04:05
12. Kristina Andersson Vimmerby OK 35:37 +17:09 03:10
13. Annsofi Svensson Hultsfreds OK 37:57 +19:29 01:48
14. Gölin Östman Hässleby SOK 46:29 +28:01 05:53
15. Laila Erlandsson Målilla OK 53:43 +35:15 03:08
16. Bo Ljungdahl Hässleby SOK 57:07 +38:39 10:04

Skapad av MeOS 3.0.311: 2013-05-30 21:53:48