Resultat – Ungdomsserie Hässleby SOK

2013-05-30
Inskolning (3/3) Tid Efter
  Jennifer Bogren Målilla OK OK
  1:01 (1:01) 2:13 (3:14) 2:40 (5:54) 6:08 (12:02) 1:44 (13:46) 4:16 (18:02) 3:53 (21:55)
  1:13 (23:08)
  Tor Larsen Hässleby SOK OK
  0:40 (0:40) 2:37 (3:17) 3:13 (6:30) 12:39 (19:09) 22:32 (41:41) 7:27 (49:08) 2:22 (51:30)
  1:32 (53:02)
  Viktor Danielsson Vimmerby OK OK
  1:44 (1:44) 3:04 (4:48) 3:18 (8:06) 6:14 (14:20) 1:43 (16:03) 2:49 (18:52) 2:27 (21:19)
  0:50 (22:09)
H10 (8/8) Tid Efter
1. Alfred Andersson MHJ Målilla OK 22:07
  1:19 (1:19) 2:03 (3:22) 1:38 (5:00) 1:36 (6:36) 2:24 (9:00) 3:43 (12:43) 3:04 (15:47)
  3:51 (19:38) 1:58 (21:36) 0:31 (22:07)
2. Theo Lövdahl SOK Viljan 22:16 +0:09
  1:26 (1:26) 2:08 (3:34) 1:21 (4:55) 1:30 (6:25) 2:30 (8:55) 3:38 (12:33) 2:44 (15:17)
  3:58 (19:15) 1:42 (20:57) 1:19 (22:16)
3. Olle Erlandsson SOK Viljan 23:13 +1:06
  1:12 (1:12) 1:44 (2:56) 1:29 (4:25) 1:34 (5:59) 2:11 (8:10) 4:18 (12:28) 2:56 (15:24)
  4:49 (20:13) 2:28 (22:41) 0:32 (23:13)
4. Kalle Johansson MHJ Hultsfreds OK 25:43 +3:36
  1:26 (1:26) 1:46 (3:12) 1:50 (5:02) 1:30 (6:32) 2:17 (8:49) 6:13 (15:02) 2:20 (17:22)
  5:08 (22:30) 2:02 (24:32) 1:11 (25:43)
5. Björn Larsen Hässleby SOK 30:41 +8:34
  1:48 (1:48) 2:41 (4:29) 1:52 (6:21) 3:08 (9:29) 3:13 (12:42) 5:33 (18:15) 3:37 (21:52)
  5:52 (27:44) 2:15 (29:59) 0:42 (30:41)
6. Tomas Kvist Hässleby SOK 30:48 +8:41
  1:12 (1:12) 1:46 (2:58) 2:30 (5:28) 2:08 (7:36) 2:32 (10:08) 6:48 (16:56) 4:34 (21:30)
  6:36 (28:06) 2:02 (30:08) 0:40 (30:48)
7. Rickard Markström Målilla OK 40:28 +18:21
  1:53 (1:53) 2:24 (4:17) 3:21 (7:38) 2:05 (9:43) 6:36 (16:19) 5:13 (21:32) 2:37 (24:09)
  10:10 (34:19) 5:03 (39:22) 1:06 (40:28)
8. Emil Kreutner SOK Viljan 59:09 +37:02
  1:52 (1:52) 3:59 (5:51) 2:32 (8:23) 4:41 (13:04) 6:09 (19:13) 9:33 (28:46) 5:48 (34:34)
  12:14 (46:48) 11:47 (58:35) 0:34 (59:09)
D10 (7/7) Tid Efter
1. Amelia Rosenlund Målilla OK 19:38
  1:13 (1:13) 1:40 (2:53) 1:22 (4:15) 1:34 (5:49) 2:54 (8:43) 3:11 (11:54) 2:27 (14:21)
  3:01 (17:22) 1:42 (19:04) 0:34 (19:38)
2. Stina Lind SOK Viljan 19:55 +0:17
  1:14 (1:14) 1:30 (2:44) 1:40 (4:24) 1:29 (5:53) 2:01 (7:54) 3:55 (11:49) 2:15 (14:04)
  3:54 (17:58) 1:18 (19:16) 0:39 (19:55)
3. Clara Wärnsberg Målilla OK 21:29 +1:51
  1:16 (1:16) 1:49 (3:05) 1:21 (4:26) 1:27 (5:53) 1:55 (7:48) 5:08 (12:56) 2:13 (15:09)
  3:33 (18:42) 2:17 (20:59) 0:30 (21:29)
4. Ebba Pettersson Målilla OK 23:20 +3:42
  1:07 (1:07) 1:35 (2:42) 1:34 (4:16) 1:24 (5:40) 2:51 (8:31) 3:42 (12:13) 2:24 (14:37)
  6:59 (21:36) 1:06 (22:42) 0:38 (23:20)
5. Stella Milton MHJ Vimmerby OK 24:46 +5:08
  1:13 (1:13) 1:46 (2:59) 1:21 (4:20) 1:46 (6:06) 2:19 (8:25) 5:41 (14:06) 2:36 (16:42)
  4:45 (21:27) 2:03 (23:30) 1:16 (24:46)
6. Allis Nilsson Vimmerby OK 32:30 +12:52
  1:26 (1:26) 2:28 (3:54) 2:20 (6:14) 2:30 (8:44) 2:45 (11:29) 6:57 (18:26) 4:25 (22:51)
  6:19 (29:10) 2:27 (31:37) 0:53 (32:30)
7. Caroline Balgård MHJ Målilla OK 40:06 +20:28
  1:39 (1:39) 3:17 (4:56) 3:15 (8:11) 3:39 (11:50) 4:29 (16:19) 7:56 (24:15) 4:34 (28:49)
  6:56 (35:45) 3:12 (38:57) 1:09 (40:06)
H12 (9/9) Tid Efter
1. Erik Erlandsson Vimmerby OK 21:30
  1:50 (1:50) 1:49 (3:39) 2:11 (5:50) 1:57 (7:47) 2:16 (10:03) 1:30 (11:33) 2:13 (13:46)
  2:05 (15:51) 2:29 (18:20) 2:47 (21:07) 0:23 (21:30)
2. Oskar Karlsson Målilla OK 22:18 +0:48
  1:54 (1:54) 1:43 (3:37) 2:04 (5:41) 2:17 (7:58) 2:25 (10:23) 1:21 (11:44) 4:49 (16:33)
  1:51 (18:24) 2:26 (20:50) 1:02 (21:52) 0:26 (22:18)
3. Oskar Snickars Vimmerby OK 31:52 +10:22
  1:47 (1:47) 2:08 (3:55) 2:57 (6:52) 3:09 (10:01) 2:52 (12:53) 3:38 (16:31) 4:01 (20:32)
  5:55 (26:27) 3:46 (30:13) 1:13 (31:26) 0:26 (31:52)
4. Gustaf Nilsson Vimmerby OK 32:14 +10:44
  2:04 (2:04) 2:21 (4:25) 2:53 (7:18) 3:43 (11:01) 3:31 (14:32) 5:57 (20:29) 3:03 (23:32)
  3:20 (26:52) 2:57 (29:49) 1:47 (31:36) 0:38 (32:14)
5. Hugo Rosenlund MHJ Målilla OK 32:29 +10:59
  2:02 (2:02) 2:34 (4:36) 3:43 (8:19) 3:22 (11:41) 4:27 (16:08) 1:46 (17:54) 5:27 (23:21)
  3:32 (26:53) 3:14 (30:07) 1:48 (31:55) 0:34 (32:29)
6. Oscar Andersson Vimmerby OK 32:30 +11:00
  2:22 (2:22) 2:09 (4:31) 2:54 (7:25) 3:09 (10:34) 2:53 (13:27) 3:39 (17:06) 4:00 (21:06)
  5:58 (27:04) 3:45 (30:49) 1:10 (31:59) 0:31 (32:30)
7. Pelle Johansson Hultsfreds OK 48:15 +26:45
  4:16 (4:16) 3:29 (7:45) 4:51 (12:36) 5:34 (18:10) 5:31 (23:41) 2:52 (26:33) 5:12 (31:45)
  10:41 (42:26) 3:43 (46:09) 1:26 (47:35) 0:40 (48:15)
8. Martin Saugstedt MHJ Hultsfreds OK 50:57 +29:27
  4:04 (4:04) 4:08 (8:12) 5:53 (14:05) 4:43 (18:48) 4:57 (23:45) 3:44 (27:29) 6:15 (33:44)
  5:14 (38:58) 8:09 (47:07) 2:47 (49:54) 1:03 (50:57)
9. Frej Larsen Hässleby SOK 52:17 +30:47
  4:35 (4:35) 3:14 (7:49) 5:18 (13:07) 4:44 (17:51) 5:26 (23:17) 7:19 (30:36) 7:14 (37:50)
  5:01 (42:51) 4:56 (47:47) 3:55 (51:42) 0:35 (52:17)
D12 (8/8) Tid Efter
1. Elin Rindstig SOK Viljan 24:33
  1:58 (1:58) 1:57 (3:55) 2:24 (6:19) 2:06 (8:25) 3:28 (11:53) 1:27 (13:20) 3:06 (16:26)
  2:49 (19:15) 2:21 (21:36) 2:30 (24:06) 0:27 (24:33)
2. Elisabet Mikkelsen SOK Viljan 26:57 +2:24
  1:59 (1:59) 2:18 (4:17) 3:03 (7:20) 3:29 (10:49) 2:58 (13:47) 1:44 (15:31) 3:31 (19:02)
  2:49 (21:51) 3:00 (24:51) 1:32 (26:23) 0:34 (26:57)
3. Eline Andersson MHJ Vimmerby OK 34:34 +10:01
  2:27 (2:27) 2:03 (4:30) 3:32 (8:02) 2:51 (10:53) 3:31 (14:24) 3:11 (17:35) 5:21 (22:56)
  3:51 (26:47) 4:59 (31:46) 2:12 (33:58) 0:36 (34:34)
4. Elin Johansson SOK Viljan 37:30 +12:57
  3:13 (3:13) 2:50 (6:03) 3:18 (9:21) 4:53 (14:14) 3:47 (18:01) 2:46 (20:47) 4:15 (25:02)
  4:23 (29:25) 5:12 (34:37) 2:19 (36:56) 0:34 (37:30)
5. Ebba Danielsson Målilla OK 45:11 +20:38
  2:33 (2:33) 3:21 (5:54) 5:46 (11:40) 4:07 (15:47) 4:08 (19:55) - (-) - (33:07)
  4:10 (37:17) 5:33 (42:50) 1:55 (44:45) 0:26 (45:11)
6. Tilda Stejdahl MHJ Hässleby SOK 45:51 +21:18
  4:52 (4:52) 3:08 (8:00) 5:25 (13:25) 4:53 (18:18) 5:10 (23:28) 2:33 (26:01) 5:09 (31:10)
  7:42 (38:52) 4:29 (43:21) 1:44 (45:05) 0:46 (45:51)
7. Linda Leander utom tävlan Hässleby SOK 45:53 +21:20
  4:54 (4:54) 3:12 (8:06) 5:25 (13:31) 4:54 (18:25) 5:08 (23:33) 2:33 (26:06) 5:08 (31:14)
  7:31 (38:45) 4:36 (43:21) 1:49 (45:10) 0:43 (45:53)
  Silfverhjelm Hässleby SOK Felst.
  3:39 (3:39) 2:48 (6:27) 11:00 (17:27) 9:56 (27:23) 4:24 (31:47) 4:28 (36:15) 4:10 (40:25)
  - (-) - (51:39) 2:33 (54:12) 0:57 (55:09)
H14 (5/5) Tid Efter
1. Lukas Kvist Hässleby SOK 26:10
  1:38 (1:38) 2:03 (3:41) 2:38 (6:19) 4:16 (10:35) 3:49 (14:24) 2:42 (17:06) 2:26 (19:32)
  2:27 (21:59) 2:27 (24:26) 1:04 (25:30) 0:40 (26:10)
2. Filip Andersson Hultsfreds OK 27:07 +0:57
  1:51 (1:51) 2:11 (4:02) 3:01 (7:03) 3:19 (10:22) 4:04 (14:26) 3:24 (17:50) 2:57 (20:47)
  2:12 (22:59) 2:33 (25:32) 1:11 (26:43) 0:24 (27:07)
3. Peter Rosenlund utom tävlan Målilla OK 39:33 +13:23
  2:01 (2:01) 2:29 (4:30) 3:06 (7:36) 4:33 (12:09) 6:31 (18:40) 10:55 (29:35) 3:10 (32:45)
  2:11 (34:56) 2:38 (37:34) 1:26 (39:00) 0:33 (39:33)
4. Alexander Josefsson Vimmerby OK 41:26 +15:16
  3:13 (3:13) 2:47 (6:00) 3:42 (9:42) 4:23 (14:05) 6:48 (20:53) 7:16 (28:09) 4:15 (32:24)
  3:32 (35:56) 3:25 (39:21) 1:35 (40:56) 0:30 (41:26)
  Viktor Stejdahl Hässleby SOK Felst.
  3:22 (3:22) 4:25 (7:47) 7:18 (15:05) - (-) - (35:27) 6:05 (41:32) 6:09 (47:41)
  4:36 (52:17) 5:04 (57:21) 1:47 (59:08) 0:42 (59:50)
D14 (3/3) Tid Efter
1. Julia Arvidsson Vimmerby OK 22:02
  1:39 (1:39) 1:59 (3:38) 2:42 (6:20) 2:27 (8:47) 3:23 (12:10) 2:21 (14:31) 2:15 (16:46)
  1:30 (18:16) 2:14 (20:30) 1:06 (21:36) 0:26 (22:02)
2. Emma Billing Hultsfreds OK 26:46 +4:44
  1:45 (1:45) 2:15 (4:00) 3:30 (7:30) 2:59 (10:29) 3:36 (14:05) 2:53 (16:58) 2:53 (19:51)
  2:31 (22:22) 2:38 (25:00) 1:17 (26:17) 0:29 (26:46)
3. Clara Grönbeck Hultsfreds OK 26:48 +4:46
  1:48 (1:48) 2:19 (4:07) 3:04 (7:11) 3:18 (10:29) 3:52 (14:21) 2:46 (17:07) 2:42 (19:49)
  2:54 (22:43) 2:26 (25:09) 1:08 (26:17) 0:31 (26:48)
H16 (2/2) Tid Efter
1. Pontus Erlandsson SOK Viljan 39:06
  1:59 (1:59) 3:15 (5:14) 2:33 (7:47) 5:07 (12:54) 2:16 (15:10) 7:07 (22:17) 3:05 (25:22)
  3:16 (28:38) 6:39 (35:17) 2:33 (37:50) 0:46 (38:36) 0:30 (39:06)
2. Filip Johansson SOK Viljan 54:28 +15:22
  4:02 (4:02) 4:34 (8:36) 4:41 (13:17) 7:43 (21:00) 3:19 (24:19) 10:55 (35:14) 3:07 (38:21)
  4:24 (42:45) 6:37 (49:22) 3:18 (52:40) 1:16 (53:56) 0:32 (54:28)
D16 (1/1) Tid Efter
1. Emma Erlandsson SOK Viljan 43:43
  4:58 (4:58) 3:44 (8:42) 3:32 (12:14) 5:52 (18:06) 2:41 (20:47) 7:19 (28:06) 2:23 (30:29)
  3:29 (33:58) 5:47 (39:45) 2:39 (42:24) 0:52 (43:16) 0:27 (43:43)
Bana A (8/8) Tid Efter
1. Mats Erik Malmberg Jönköpings OK 28:41
  2:07 (2:07) 2:29 (4:36) 1:38 (6:14) 2:05 (8:19) 2:49 (11:08) 1:58 (13:06) 1:56 (15:02)
  2:37 (17:39) 2:18 (19:57) 1:38 (21:35) 2:53 (24:28) 1:27 (25:55) 1:53 (27:48) 0:32 (28:20)
  0:21 (28:41)
2. Urban Billing Hultsfreds OK 34:35 +5:54
  2:29 (2:29) 2:48 (5:17) 1:55 (7:12) 2:19 (9:31) 3:12 (12:43) 2:28 (15:11) 2:18 (17:29)
  3:02 (20:31) 3:03 (23:34) 1:53 (25:27) 3:31 (28:58) 2:05 (31:03) 2:19 (33:22) 0:43 (34:05)
  0:30 (34:35)
3. Marcus Johansson Målilla OK 35:21 +6:40
  2:25 (2:25) 2:46 (5:11) 1:48 (6:59) 2:31 (9:30) 3:37 (13:07) 2:53 (16:00) 2:23 (18:23)
  3:38 (22:01) 3:01 (25:02) 1:58 (27:00) 3:29 (30:29) 1:38 (32:07) 2:11 (34:18) 0:38 (34:56)
  0:25 (35:21)
4. Stefan Johansson SOK Viljan 38:37 +9:56
  2:18 (2:18) 2:59 (5:17) 1:49 (7:06) 2:43 (9:49) 3:29 (13:18) 2:33 (15:51) 2:16 (18:07)
  3:40 (21:47) 3:03 (24:50) 2:55 (27:45) 3:43 (31:28) 1:59 (33:27) 3:35 (37:02) 1:00 (38:02)
  0:35 (38:37)
5. Oskar Eklund Målilla OK 40:10 +11:29
  2:40 (2:40) 2:52 (5:32) 2:05 (7:37) 2:44 (10:21) 3:58 (14:19) 3:48 (18:07) 2:42 (20:49)
  3:25 (24:14) 3:41 (27:55) 2:21 (30:16) 4:20 (34:36) 1:53 (36:29) 2:28 (38:57) 0:47 (39:44)
  0:26 (40:10)
6. Anna Svensson SOK Viljan 41:32 +12:51
  2:58 (2:58) 3:20 (6:18) 2:08 (8:26) 2:50 (11:16) 4:06 (15:22) 2:55 (18:17) 3:01 (21:18)
  3:51 (25:09) 4:02 (29:11) 2:14 (31:25) 4:15 (35:40) 1:56 (37:36) 2:40 (40:16) 0:45 (41:01)
  0:31 (41:32)
7. Linus Karlsson Målilla OK 46:47 +18:06
  2:53 (2:53) 3:52 (6:45) 5:06 (11:51) 2:55 (14:46) 4:21 (19:07) 4:07 (23:14) 3:29 (26:43)
  4:06 (30:49) 3:58 (34:47) 2:07 (36:54) 4:20 (41:14) 1:51 (43:05) 2:26 (45:31) 0:50 (46:21)
  0:26 (46:47)
8. Anneli Juthe Arvidsson Vimmerby OK 52:13 +23:32
  2:51 (2:51) 3:43 (6:34) 2:10 (8:44) 3:03 (11:47) 4:07 (15:54) 9:31 (25:25) 4:59 (30:24)
  3:53 (34:17) 4:44 (39:01) 2:15 (41:16) 4:34 (45:50) 1:59 (47:49) 2:58 (50:47) 0:56 (51:43)
  0:30 (52:13)
Bana B (16/16) Tid Efter
1. Mats Erik Malmberg Jönköpings OK 18:28
  1:16 (1:16) 1:24 (2:40) 1:18 (3:58) 1:49 (5:47) 1:38 (7:25) 2:01 (9:26) 2:02 (11:28)
  1:37 (13:05) 1:35 (14:40) 1:09 (15:49) 1:32 (17:21) 0:42 (18:03) 0:25 (18:28)
2. Albin Carlsson Vimmerby OK 28:18 +9:50
  1:19 (1:19) 1:54 (3:13) 1:48 (5:01) 2:11 (7:12) 2:15 (9:27) 3:34 (13:01) 5:22 (18:23)
  2:22 (20:45) 2:26 (23:11) 1:26 (24:37) 2:09 (26:46) 1:03 (27:49) 0:29 (28:18)
3. Marcus Färg Annebergs GIF 28:36 +10:08
  1:46 (1:46) 1:58 (3:44) 1:50 (5:34) 2:40 (8:14) 2:24 (10:38) 3:22 (14:00) 3:19 (17:19)
  2:31 (19:50) 2:26 (22:16) 2:15 (24:31) 2:28 (26:59) 1:03 (28:02) 0:34 (28:36)
4. Daniel Axelsson Målilla OK 29:10 +10:42
  1:39 (1:39) 1:49 (3:28) 1:33 (5:01) 2:23 (7:24) 5:33 (12:57) 2:46 (15:43) 2:26 (18:09)
  2:12 (20:21) 1:59 (22:20) 2:15 (24:35) 2:21 (26:56) 1:01 (27:57) 1:13 (29:10)
5. Carola Billing Hultsfreds OK 30:35 +12:07
  1:49 (1:49) 2:05 (3:54) 1:58 (5:52) 2:44 (8:36) 3:21 (11:57) 3:34 (15:31) 3:15 (18:46)
  2:55 (21:41) 2:33 (24:14) 2:06 (26:20) 2:31 (28:51) 1:14 (30:05) 0:30 (30:35)
6. Andreas Johansson Vimmerby OK 31:15 +12:47
  2:05 (2:05) 2:08 (4:13) 1:46 (5:59) 2:51 (8:50) 3:18 (12:08) 4:33 (16:41) 3:49 (20:30)
  2:22 (22:52) 2:30 (25:22) 2:03 (27:25) 2:27 (29:52) 0:54 (30:46) 0:29 (31:15)
7. Eirin Andersson Vimmerby OK 33:04 +14:36
  2:00 (2:00) 3:49 (5:49) 2:04 (7:53) 2:53 (10:46) 2:49 (13:35) 4:01 (17:36) 3:52 (21:28)
  2:26 (23:54) 2:40 (26:34) 2:36 (29:10) 2:24 (31:34) 1:01 (32:35) 0:29 (33:04)
8. Lennart Eklund Målilla OK 33:07 +14:39
  1:56 (1:56) 2:16 (4:12) 2:07 (6:19) 3:23 (9:42) 2:43 (12:25) 4:00 (16:25) 3:27 (19:52)
  2:31 (22:23) 3:55 (26:18) 2:18 (28:36) 2:43 (31:19) 1:10 (32:29) 0:38 (33:07)
9. Emelie Andersson Hultsfreds OK 35:02 +16:34
  2:02 (2:02) 2:22 (4:24) 2:07 (6:31) 3:08 (9:39) 3:17 (12:56) 4:01 (16:57) 3:57 (20:54)
  3:16 (24:10) 2:58 (27:08) 3:07 (30:15) 3:02 (33:17) 1:08 (34:25) 0:37 (35:02)
10. Johan Nilsson Hultsfreds OK 35:11 +16:43
  2:06 (2:06) 2:31 (4:37) 2:14 (6:51) 3:26 (10:17) 2:27 (12:44) 3:56 (16:40) 3:36 (20:16)
  3:25 (23:41) 3:36 (27:17) 2:20 (29:37) 3:08 (32:45) 1:51 (34:36) 0:35 (35:11)
11. Robert Billing Hultsfreds OK 35:18 +16:50
  1:51 (1:51) 2:41 (4:32) 1:55 (6:27) 2:42 (9:09) 2:54 (12:03) 3:35 (15:38) 6:35 (22:13)
  3:09 (25:22) 3:04 (28:26) 2:30 (30:56) 2:36 (33:32) 1:18 (34:50) 0:28 (35:18)
12. Kristina Andersson Vimmerby OK 35:37 +17:09
  1:54 (1:54) 2:10 (4:04) 2:15 (6:19) 2:53 (9:12) 4:25 (13:37) 3:54 (17:31) 3:35 (21:06)
  2:52 (23:58) 2:52 (26:50) 3:10 (30:00) 2:50 (32:50) 1:23 (34:13) 1:24 (35:37)
13. Annsofi Svensson Hultsfreds OK 37:57 +19:29
  2:10 (2:10) 2:28 (4:38) 2:12 (6:50) 3:15 (10:05) 3:22 (13:27) 5:19 (18:46) 4:51 (23:37)
  2:55 (26:32) 3:19 (29:51) 2:36 (32:27) 3:23 (35:50) 1:31 (37:21) 0:36 (37:57)
14. Gölin Östman Hässleby SOK 46:29 +28:01
  2:56 (2:56) 5:40 (8:36) 2:46 (11:22) 3:42 (15:04) 3:00 (18:04) 5:41 (23:45) 5:45 (29:30)
  3:26 (32:56) 3:39 (36:35) 3:48 (40:23) 4:00 (44:23) 1:31 (45:54) 0:35 (46:29)
15. Laila Erlandsson Målilla OK 53:43 +35:15
  3:19 (3:19) 6:00 (9:19) 3:17 (12:36) 5:19 (17:55) 4:27 (22:22) 6:25 (28:47) 5:40 (34:27)
  4:08 (38:35) 4:34 (43:09) 3:30 (46:39) 4:25 (51:04) 1:45 (52:49) 0:54 (53:43)
16. Bo Ljungdahl Hässleby SOK 57:07 +38:39
  2:56 (2:56) 13:30 (16:26) 2:49 (19:15) 4:20 (23:35) 4:38 (28:13) 5:51 (34:04) 5:31 (39:35)
  4:05 (43:40) 3:52 (47:32) 3:18 (50:50) 3:55 (54:45) 1:40 (56:25) 0:42 (57:07)

Skapad av MeOS 3.0.311: 2013-05-30 21:52:54