HSOK Allians Spilhammarti 2010-08-10 22:44
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl     Rank Namn                    Klubb                          Tid Tvlmärke 



Bana A  (16)   6000 m                      

    1          Christofer Fogel        Vimmerby OK                  45:52 B        
    2          Robert Hjelm            Vimmerby OK                  54:44 B        
    3          Johan Andersson         Hultsfreds OK                58:43 B        
    4          Torbjörn Kvist          Hässleby SOK                 59:59 B        
    5          Urban Billing           Hultsfreds OK              1:00:16          
    6          Agnes Adolfsson         Vimmerby OK                1:02:58          
    7          Henrick Johansson       Hässleby SOK               1:07:46          
    8          Johan Nordenström       Hässleby SOK               1:08:19          
    9          Agneta Olivestam        Vimmerby OK                1:14:34          
   10          Karl-Evert Annegård     SOK Viljan                 1:20:50          
   11          Ulf Isaksson            Hässleby SOK               1:33:19          

               Ola Brönnheden          Vimmerby OK               Ej godk.          
               Björn Axemo             Hultsfreds OK             Ej godk.          
               Tommy Ivarsson          Långhundra IF             Ej godk.          
               Torbjörn Falk           Vimmerby OK               Ej godk.          
               Mats Erik Malmberg      Vimmerby OK               Ej godk.          



Bana B  (17)   4590 m                      

    1          Urban Svensson          Vimmerby OK                  49:47 B        
    2          Sofie Svensson          Vimmerby OK                  50:08 B        
    3          Gunnar Enberg           Målilla OK                   54:25 B        
    4          Hanna Östenberg         Hultsfreds OK                55:55 B        
    5          Kenneth Antonsson       Vimmerby OK                  55:56 B        
    6          Jenny Danielsson        Vimmerby OK                  59:00 B        
    7          Annelie Juthe-Arvidsson Vimmerby OK                  59:47 B        
    8          Lars Lång               Vimmerby OK                1:00:19 B        
    9          Ann-Sofie Falk          Vimmerby OK                1:01:06 B        
   10          Håkan Andersson         Vimmerby OK                1:01:33 B        
   11          Sören Eriksson          Vimmerby OK                1:02:00 B        
   12          Andreas Eriksson        Hultsfreds OK              1:04:14 B        
   13          Carola Billing          Hultsfreds OK              1:04:15 B        
   13          Emilia Andersson        Vimmerby OK                1:04:15 B        
   15          Beatrice Edgren         Hultsfreds OK              1:14:12          

               Bo Eklund               Vimmerby OK               Ej godk.          
               Lars Pettersson         Vimmerby OK               Ej godk.          



Bana C  (18)   3400 m                      

    1          Torbjörn Svensson       Vimmerby OK                  32:52 B        
    2          Stig Nilsson            Hultsfreds OK                38:37 B        
    3          Kajsa Adolfsson         Vimmerby OK                  39:47 B        
    4          Mats Adolfsson          Vimmerby OK                  39:59 B        
    5          Eirin Andersson         Vimmerby OK                  40:05 B        
    6          Roland Forsberg         Hässleby SOK                 48:45          
    7          Karina Svensson         Vimmerby OK                  49:29          
    8          Gunvor Nilsson          Hultsfreds OK                56:19          
    9          Lennart Örnros          Hultsfreds OK                58:03          
   10          Annette Brååheden       Målilla OK                   58:10          
   11          Sven-Inge Brååheden     Målilla OK                   58:11          
   12          Kenny o Ellinor Johanss Hultsfreds OK              1:08:25          
   13          Sven-Olof Johansson     Hultsfreds OK              1:09:00          
   13          Margareta Johansson     Hultsfreds OK              1:09:00          
   15          Arne Edgren             SOK Viljan                 1:10:34          
   16          Laila Erlandsson        Målilla OK                 1:10:47          
   17          Gun-Marie Johansson     Hultsfreds OK              1:20:00          

               Kristina Andersson      Vimmerby OK               Ej godk.          



Bana D  (8)    2930 m                      

    1          Karin Hemmings          Vimmerby OK                  34:19 B        
    2          Anton Olivestam         Vimmerby OK                  38:26 B        
    3          Robert Billing          Hultsfreds OK                47:42          
    4          Emma Billing            Hultsfreds OK                53:49          
    5          Elisabeth Eriksson      Hultsfreds OK                54:11          
    6          Annette Örnros          Hultsfreds OK                57:16          
    7          Gerd Ivarsson           Hultsfreds OK              1:01:00          
    7          Annelie Pettersson      Hultsfreds OK              1:01:00          



Bana E  (7)    1560 m                      

    1          Julia Arvidsson         Vimmerby OK                  13:51 B        
    2          Lukas Kvist             Hässleby SOK                 14:52 B        
    3          Erik Erlandsson         Vimmerby OK                  22:33          
    4          Agnes Erlandsson        Vimmerby OK                  29:55          
    5          Adrian Nilsson          Hässleby SOK                 35:05          
    6          Albin Adolfsson         Hässleby SOK                 36:00          
    7          Melvin Adolfsson        Hässleby SOK                 36:01