Allians pelarneti 2008-09-09 19:59
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl     Rank Namn                      År Klubb                          Tid Tvlmärke 



Bana A  (6)    5920 m                      

    1          Robert Hjelm              70 Vimmerby OK                  54:06 B        
    2          Torbjörn Kvist               Hässleby SOK                 58:20 B        
    3          Rickard Danielsson        69 Vimmerby OK                  58:40 B        
    4          Ulf Isaksson              69 Hässleby SOK               1:19:09          

               Torbjörn Falk             58 Vimmerby OK               Ej godk.          
               Urban Svensson            54 Vimmerby OK               Ej godk.          



Bana B  (11)   4730 m                      

    1          Ola Brönnheden            93 Vimmerby OK                  42:21 B        
    2          Sofie Svensson            93 Vimmerby OK                  46:09 B        
    3          Per Erlandsson            70 Vimmerby OK                  46:43 B        
    4          Åke Arvidsson             49 Hultsfreds OK                48:39 B        
    5          Agneta Olivestam             Vimmerby OK                  49:32 B        
    6          Rolf Boman                60 Vimmerby OK                  50:38 B        
    7          Cristian Olivestam           Vimmerby OK                  54:21 B        
    8          Leif Axelsson             48 Hjortens SK                  55:05 B        
    9          Ann-Sofie Falk            62 Vimmerby OK                1:02:29          
   10          Lasse Lång                   Vimmerby OK                1:18:39          

               Emma Pettersson           92 Vimmerby OK               Ej godk.          



Bana C  (22)   3310 m                      

    1          Gunnar Enberg             47 Målilla OK                   27:37 B        
    2          Björn Johansson           49 Hjortens SK                  32:10 B        
    3          Emilia Andersson          94 Vimmerby OK                  35:21 B        
    4          Mats Adolfsson               Vimmerby OK                  35:46 B        
    5          Bo Eklund                 45 Vimmerby OK                  37:01          
    6          Agnes Adolfsson           93 Vimmerby OK                  37:49          
    7          Lars Pettersson           46 Vimmerby OK                  38:12          
    8          Frida Danielsson          93 Vimmerby OK                  40:09          
    9          Håkan Pettersson             Vimmerby OK                  40:46          
   10          Elisabeth Danielsson      69 Vimmerby OK                  42:46          
   11          Gunilla Sävenstrand       47 Hultsfreds OK                44:50          
   12          Arne Sävenstrand          39 Hultsfreds OK                45:09          
   13          Lars-Inge Eklund             Vimmerby OK                  46:51          
   14          Karina Svensson           61 Vimmerby OK                  46:53          
   15          Petra Pettersson          67 Vimmerby OK                  48:01          
   16          Greta Karlsson               Hultsfreds OK                51:00          
   17          Karl-Gunnar Svenson          Vimmerby OK                  55:51          
   18          Gunvor Nilsson            39 Hultsfreds OK                59:29          
   19          Karl-Axel Tegberger          Hultsfreds OK              1:01:57          
   20          Roland Forsberg           45 Hässleby SOK               1:05:42          

               Carola Billing            71 Hultsfreds OK             Ej godk.          
               Ann-sofie Svensson           Hultsfreds OK             Ej godk.          



Bana D  (7)    1730 m                      

    1          Robin Emanuelsson         95 Målilla OK                   12:49 B        
    2          Sven-Inge Brååheden       61 Målilla OK                   16:46 B        
    3          Kajsa Adolfsson           96 Vimmerby OK                  19:46          
    4          Anne-Marie Robertsson     56 Målilla OK                   20:43          
    5          Eva Adolfsson             93 Vimmerby OK                  21:08          
    6          Emma Billing                 Hultsfreds OK                32:53          
    7          Elisabeth Eriksson           Hultsfreds OK                33:02          



Bana E  (2)    1980 m                      

    1          Annette Brååheden         59 Målilla OK                   19:49 B        
    2          Bengt Lönn                   Vimmerby OK                  28:09