Ungdomsserien HSOK 24 maj 2012to 2012-05-24 22:16
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                               



inskolning  (5)          2000 m                                         
                                                     1(110)   2(111)   3(112)   4(113)   5(114)   6(115)        M                                                                

     1      46 Anette Wärnsberg              24:41     4:14     9:00    13:05    15:05    19:53    23:18    24:41                                                                
               Målilla OK                              4:14     4:46     4:05     2:00     4:48     3:25     1:23                                                                
     2      52 Alice Råsmark                 27:55     3:16     8:07    12:50    14:33    23:09    27:05    27:55                                                                
               Hultsfreds OK                           3:16     4:51     4:43     1:43     8:36     3:56     0:50                                                                
     3      29 Agnes Erlandsson              28:46     4:26     8:25    13:00    15:23    22:06    27:31    28:46                                                                
               Vimmerby OK                             4:26     3:59     4:35     2:23     6:43     5:25     1:15                                                                
     4      17 Olof Nilsson                  36:58     4:28    12:16    19:14    24:12    30:45    35:29    36:58                                                                
               Vimmerby OK                             4:28     7:48     6:58     4:58     6:33     4:44     1:29                                                                
     5       1 Agnes Idelind                 40:06     5:13    11:54    20:47    24:31    32:40    37:55    40:06                                                                
               Hässleby SOK                            5:13     6:41     8:53     3:44     8:09     5:15     2:11                                                                



H10  (10)                2500 m                                         
                                                     1(114)   2(113)   3(116)   4(117)   5(112)   6(111)   7(119)   8(115)        M                                              

     1      21 Oskar Snickars                19:29     1:34     4:27     9:12    11:21    13:14    15:31    16:36    18:54    19:29                                              
               Vimmerby OK                             1:34     2:53     4:45     2:09     1:53     2:17     1:05     2:18     0:35                                              
     2      38 Oscar Karlsson                23:08     1:47     6:13    12:46    14:39    16:38    19:03    20:06    22:36    23:08                                              
               Målilla OK                              1:47     4:26     6:33     1:53     1:59     2:25     1:03     2:30     0:32                                              
     3      19 Oscar Andersson               29:18     2:15     7:53    16:57    19:37    21:53    25:04    26:19    28:43    29:18                                              
               Vimmerby OK                             2:15     5:38     9:04     2:40     2:16     3:11     1:15     2:24     0:35                                              
     4      20 Isac Josefsson                32:33     2:21     8:23    20:13    22:55    25:04    28:17    29:34    31:59    32:33                                              
               Vimmerby OK                             2:21     6:02    11:50     2:42     2:09     3:13     1:17     2:25     0:34                                              
     5       8 Alfred Andersson, mhj         33:33     2:30     6:39    16:58    20:08    22:51    27:33    29:30    33:01    33:33                                              
               Målilla OK                              2:30     4:09    10:19     3:10     2:43     4:42     1:57     3:31     0:32                                              
     6      40 Kalle Johansson, mhj          38:14     2:58     8:18    15:35    20:51    24:50    30:22    33:16    37:34    38:14                                              
               Hultsfreds OK                           2:58     5:20     7:17     5:16     3:59     5:32     2:54     4:18     0:40                                              
     7       9 Arvid Andersson, mhj          43:14     3:09     9:33    17:44    22:03    27:39    33:35    36:52    42:15    43:14                                              
               Målilla OK                              3:09     6:24     8:11     4:19     5:36     5:56     3:17     5:23     0:59                                              
     8       7 Gillis Söderström, par      1:03:16     5:26    13:33    28:48    36:38    44:55    54:48    59:10  1:02:29  1:03:16                                              
               Hässleby SOK                            5:26     8:07    15:15     7:50     8:17     9:53     4:22     3:19     0:47                                              
     9       6 Thomas Kvist, par           1:07:52     5:26    14:02    29:24    36:31    45:03    56:16  1:00:06  1:06:28  1:07:52                                              
               Hässleby SOK                            5:26     8:36    15:22     7:07     8:32    11:13     3:50     6:22     1:24                                              

             2 Alfred Idelind             Ej godk.     3:39    10:30    -----    26:11    31:36    38:22    41:17    -----                                                       
               Hässleby SOK                            3:39     6:51             15:41     5:25     6:46     2:55                                                                



D10  (8)                 2500 m                                         
                                                     1(114)   2(113)   3(116)   4(117)   5(112)   6(111)   7(119)   8(115)        M                                              

     1      15 Ella Nylander                 24:39     2:00     5:56    12:07    14:51    17:32    20:21    21:54    24:02    24:39                                              
               Hultsfreds OK                           2:00     3:56     6:11     2:44     2:41     2:49     1:33     2:08     0:37                                              
     2      26 Elin Rindstig                 25:38     2:30     9:46    14:43    16:56    19:16    21:40    22:42    25:08    25:38                                              
               SOK Viljan                              2:30     7:16     4:57     2:13     2:20     2:24     1:02     2:26     0:30                                              
     3      39 Clara Wärnsberg,  mhj         28:51     2:03     6:04    12:12    15:23    18:10    22:08    23:47    28:07    28:51                                              
               Målilla OK                              2:03     4:01     6:08     3:11     2:47     3:58     1:39     4:20     0:44                                              
     4      47 Ebba Danielsson               35:14     4:24    10:05    22:11    24:32    26:59    30:18    32:00    34:38    35:14                                              
               Målilla OK                              4:24     5:41    12:06     2:21     2:27     3:19     1:42     2:38     0:36                                              
     5      16 Allis Nilsson                 37:00     3:01    11:29    23:25    25:58    28:22    31:46    33:05    36:25    37:00                                              
               Vimmerby OK                             3:01     8:28    11:56     2:33     2:24     3:24     1:19     3:20     0:35                                              
     6      48 Ebba Pettersson               40:24     2:10     6:30    27:25    29:27    31:42    34:12    35:36    39:52    40:24                                              
               Målilla OK                              2:10     4:20    20:55     2:02     2:15     2:30     1:24     4:16     0:32                                              
     7       3 My Nordenström, 11år p        51:23     4:16    14:07    33:05    36:50    41:13    45:16    47:22    50:48    51:23                                              
               Hässleby SOK                            4:16     9:51    18:58     3:45     4:23     4:03     2:06     3:26     0:35                                              
     8       4 Sofie Frode, 11år  par        51:29     4:15    14:12    33:13    36:56    41:20    45:22    47:19    50:53    51:29                                              
               Hässleby SOK                            4:15     9:57    19:01     3:43     4:24     4:02     1:57     3:34     0:36                                              



D12  (1)                 3300 m                                         
                                                     1(120)   2(121)   3(122)   4(123)   5(124)   6(116)   7(113)   8(125)   9(115)        M                                     

     1      24 Elisabet Mikkelsen          1:09:34     4:40    13:39    21:44    32:50    43:07    50:17    58:43  1:04:39  1:09:00  1:09:34                                     
               SOK Viljan                              4:40     8:59     8:05    11:06    10:17     7:10     8:26     5:56     4:21     0:34                                     



H12  (7)                 3300 m                                         
                                                     1(120)   2(121)   3(122)   4(123)   5(124)   6(116)   7(113)   8(125)   9(115)        M                                     

     1      35 Otto Svensson, 13år           39:08     3:06     8:20    12:01    18:44    24:30    28:26    32:59    35:36    38:41    39:08                                     
               Vimmerby OK                             3:06     5:14     3:41     6:43     5:46     3:56     4:33     2:37     3:05     0:27                                     
     2       5 Lucas Kvist                   41:38     3:59     7:23    11:58    20:59    26:11    30:11    35:12    38:04    41:04    41:38                                     
               Hässleby SOK                            3:59     3:24     4:35     9:01     5:12     4:00     5:01     2:52     3:00     0:34                                     
     3      14 Gustaf Nilsson                52:17     4:10    14:05    20:04    26:56    33:14    37:03    42:45    47:15    51:39    52:17                                     
               Vimmerby OK                             4:10     9:55     5:59     6:52     6:18     3:49     5:42     4:30     4:24     0:38                                     
     4      30 Filip Andersson               55:04     3:09     7:20    15:01    19:50    37:12    41:28    46:34    51:13    54:28    55:04                                     
               Hultsfreds OK                           3:09     4:11     7:41     4:49    17:22     4:16     5:06     4:39     3:15     0:36                                     
     5      41 Pelle Johansson, mhj        1:05:29     6:16    14:38    23:15    33:53    42:54    48:18    55:29  1:00:16  1:04:49  1:05:29                                     
               Hultsfreds OK                           6:16     8:22     8:37    10:38     9:01     5:24     7:11     4:47     4:33     0:40                                     
     6      62 Simon Stejdal               1:31:19     4:39     9:47    16:27    27:30  1:03:27  1:11:45  1:19:49  1:25:07  1:29:44  1:31:19                                     
               Hässleby SOK                            4:39     5:08     6:40    11:03    35:57     8:18     8:04     5:18     4:37     1:35                                     
     7      55 Viktor Stejdal              1:43:09     5:07    11:28    29:20    39:05  1:14:52  1:23:09  1:31:15  1:36:49  1:42:17  1:43:09                                     
               Hässleby SOK                            5:07     6:21    17:52     9:45    35:47     8:17     8:06     5:34     5:28     0:52                                     



D14  (4)                 4900 m                                         
                                                     1(125)   2(120)   3(121)   4(126)   5(122)   6(124)   7(127)   8(128)   9(116)  10(113)  11(115)        M                   

     1      23 Emma Erlandsson               56:04     2:55     7:09     9:52    16:32    19:01    31:00    36:59    44:38    47:31    51:02    55:31    56:04                   
               SOK Viljan                              2:55     4:14     2:43     6:40     2:29    11:59     5:59     7:39     2:53     3:31     4:29     0:33                   
     2      45 Clara Gustavsson            1:00:51     2:39     7:06    10:00    16:59    19:45    28:03    35:01    45:23    51:45    55:46  1:00:15  1:00:51                   
               Hultsfreds OK                           2:39     4:27     2:54     6:59     2:46     8:18     6:58    10:22     6:22     4:01     4:29     0:36                   
     3      31 Moa Erlandsson              1:01:05     2:50     8:24    11:25    21:02    23:14    35:12    41:28    49:04    51:59    55:50  1:00:30  1:01:05                   
               Vimmerby OK                             2:50     5:34     3:01     9:37     2:12    11:58     6:16     7:36     2:55     3:51     4:40     0:35                   

            51 Emma Billing               Ej godk.     2:53     6:28     9:28    31:45    34:32    49:47    59:47    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:28:07                   
               Hultsfreds OK                           2:53     3:35     3:00    22:17     2:47    15:15    10:00                                        28:20                   



H14  (4)                 4900 m                                         
                                                     1(125)   2(120)   3(121)   4(126)   5(122)   6(124)   7(127)   8(128)   9(116)  10(113)  11(115)        M                   

     1      12 Benjamin Sturek               44:55     1:42     5:38     7:39    12:14    14:10    25:00    29:26    35:36    38:01    40:34    44:29    44:55                   
               SOK Viljan                              1:42     3:56     2:01     4:35     1:56    10:50     4:26     6:10     2:25     2:33     3:55     0:26                   
     2      34 Anton Olivestam               50:13     2:07     4:59     7:03    16:25    18:07    29:58    35:03    40:25    43:08    45:56    49:46    50:13                   
               Vimmerby OK                             2:07     2:52     2:04     9:22     1:42    11:51     5:05     5:22     2:43     2:48     3:50     0:27                   
     3      25 Pontus Erlandsson             50:56     3:29     7:27     9:45    14:16    16:25    27:32    32:51    40:42    43:26    46:42    50:28    50:56                   
               SOK Viljan                              3:29     3:58     2:18     4:31     2:09    11:07     5:19     7:51     2:44     3:16     3:46     0:28                   

            22 Alexander Josefsson        Ej godk.     4:55    15:19    21:29    40:26    47:17    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:33:24  1:37:52  1:38:31                   
               Vimmerby OK                             4:55    10:24     6:10    18:57     6:51                                        46:07     4:28     0:39                   



D16  (1)                 5400 m                                         
                                                     1(125)   2(128)   3(127)   4(129)   5(130)   6(124)   7(126)   8(122)   9(131)  10(120)  11(115)        M                   

     1      60 Emelie Andersson              58:14     2:39     7:49    15:20    22:00    25:27    27:28    38:00    40:38    48:57    54:35    57:37    58:14                   
               Hultsfreds OK                           2:39     5:10     7:31     6:40     3:27     2:01    10:32     2:38     8:19     5:38     3:02     0:37                   



H16  (2)                 5400 m                                         
                                                     1(125)   2(128)   3(127)   4(129)   5(130)   6(124)   7(126)   8(122)   9(131)  10(120)  11(115)        M                   

     1      27 Oskar Lind                    41:05     1:40     4:57    10:25    15:10    18:08    19:13    26:35    28:44    33:52    38:32    40:39    41:05                   
               SOK Viljan                              1:40     3:17     5:28     4:45     2:58     1:05     7:22     2:09     5:08     4:40     2:07     0:26                   

            49 Herman Billing             Ej godk.     2:03     6:18    14:47    23:11    31:06    32:22    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    59:52                   
               Målilla OK                              2:03     4:15     8:29     8:24     7:55     1:16                                                 27:30                   



Bana A  (13)             6500 m                                         
                                                     1(126)   2(131)   3(120)   4(122)   5(129)   6(130)   7(124)   8(127)   9(128)  10(116)  11(132)  12(125)  13(115)        M 

     1      61 Mats Erik Malmberg            40:15     4:58     8:32    12:06    14:28    22:05    24:23    25:32    29:27    32:26    34:21    35:50    38:09    39:50    40:15 
               Vimmerby OK                             4:58     3:34     3:34     2:22     7:37     2:18     1:09     3:55     2:59     1:55     1:29     2:19     1:41     0:25 
     2      64 Viktor Antonsson              41:53     4:36     7:54    11:53    14:37    22:18    24:29    25:27    29:37    33:36    35:18    37:00    39:36    41:27    41:53 
               Eksjö SOK                               4:36     3:18     3:59     2:44     7:41     2:11     0:58     4:10     3:59     1:42     1:42     2:36     1:51     0:26 
     3      50 Urban Billing                 51:23     5:10    11:09    15:15    18:05    29:28    32:19    33:33    38:09    42:23    44:22    46:09    48:54    50:50    51:23 
               Hultsfreds OK                           5:10     5:59     4:06     2:50    11:23     2:51     1:14     4:36     4:14     1:59     1:47     2:45     1:56     0:33 
     4      32 Rickard Danielsson            54:23     6:47    13:16    17:53    20:49    30:04    33:04    34:32    39:56    44:24    46:40    48:33    51:57    53:55    54:23 
               Vimmerby OK                             6:47     6:29     4:37     2:56     9:15     3:00     1:28     5:24     4:28     2:16     1:53     3:24     1:58     0:28 
     5      53 Johan Andersson               57:41     6:11    11:37    17:03    20:29    31:30    34:34    36:01    42:08    46:22    48:59    51:18    54:49    57:06    57:41 
               Hultsfreds OK                           6:11     5:26     5:26     3:26    11:01     3:04     1:27     6:07     4:14     2:37     2:19     3:31     2:17     0:35 
     6      28 Frida Danielsson            1:00:54     6:11    12:20    18:38    22:20    34:09    38:06    39:37    45:20    49:44    52:07    54:45    58:14  1:00:25  1:00:54 
               Vimmerby OK                             6:11     6:09     6:18     3:42    11:49     3:57     1:31     5:43     4:24     2:23     2:38     3:29     2:11     0:29 
     7      56 Johan Billing               1:01:43     5:54    11:14    16:26    19:54    30:47    35:20    36:55    44:16    49:39    52:36    55:11    58:41  1:01:13  1:01:43 
               Målilla OK                              5:54     5:20     5:12     3:28    10:53     4:33     1:35     7:21     5:23     2:57     2:35     3:30     2:32     0:30 
     8      54 Andreas Ainemo              1:06:38     5:31    18:21    23:28    26:19    37:46    41:05    43:07    48:04    54:36    57:47  1:00:20  1:03:27  1:05:39  1:06:38 
               Hultsfreds OK                           5:31    12:50     5:07     2:51    11:27     3:19     2:02     4:57     6:32     3:11     2:33     3:07     2:12     0:59 
     9      37 Hampus Billing              1:09:15     5:51    11:52    17:25    21:08    38:32    42:22    43:50    51:09    57:27  1:00:38  1:02:54  1:06:12  1:08:40  1:09:15 
               Målilla OK                              5:51     6:01     5:33     3:43    17:24     3:50     1:28     7:19     6:18     3:11     2:16     3:18     2:28     0:35 
    10      42 Carola Billing              1:10:06     7:17    16:29    22:18    26:12    39:07    42:59    44:57    50:36    55:39    59:52  1:03:03  1:06:52  1:09:29  1:10:06 
               Hultsfreds OK                           7:17     9:12     5:49     3:54    12:55     3:52     1:58     5:39     5:03     4:13     3:11     3:49     2:37     0:37 
    11      59 Beatrice Edgren             1:12:46     6:27    14:35    21:49    25:44    39:14    42:54    44:31    52:21  1:00:00  1:03:18  1:05:45  1:09:24  1:12:06  1:12:46 
               Hultsfreds OK                           6:27     8:08     7:14     3:55    13:30     3:40     1:37     7:50     7:39     3:18     2:27     3:39     2:42     0:40 
    12      11 Ulf Isaksson                1:23:15     7:09    23:31    29:44    34:11    46:49    50:54    52:47  1:00:09  1:07:39  1:10:43  1:13:23  1:17:36  1:21:29  1:23:15 
               Hässleby SOK                            7:09    16:22     6:13     4:27    12:38     4:05     1:53     7:22     7:30     3:04     2:40     4:13     3:53     1:46 
    13      10 Anders Braf                 1:27:53     5:56    30:54    35:46    38:50    51:24    55:46    57:37  1:04:54  1:12:12  1:15:22  1:18:05  1:21:42  1:26:53  1:27:53 
               Hässleby SOK                            5:56    24:58     4:52     3:04    12:34     4:22     1:51     7:17     7:18     3:10     2:43     3:37     5:11     1:00 



Bana B  (6)              4000 m                                         
                                                     1(125)   2(113)   3(116)   4(124)   5(127)   6(122)   7(126)   8(121)   9(120)  10(115)        M                            

     1      36 Stefan Johansson              35:28     3:10     4:34     7:50    10:00    16:05    22:23    25:57    30:20    32:18    34:55    35:28                            
               SOK Viljan                              3:10     1:24     3:16     2:10     6:05     6:18     3:34     4:23     1:58     2:37     0:33                            
     2      33 Linus Karlsson                50:00     2:37     4:57     9:34    12:53    20:58    34:14    37:50    43:19    46:24    49:32    50:00                            
               Målilla OK                              2:37     2:20     4:37     3:19     8:05    13:16     3:36     5:29     3:05     3:08     0:28                            
     3      13 Emelie Danielsson             55:27     2:49     6:06    10:41    14:23    22:46    36:16    40:53    47:09    50:38    54:49    55:27                            
               Vimmerby OK                             2:49     3:17     4:35     3:42     8:23    13:30     4:37     6:16     3:29     4:11     0:38                            
     4      18 Filip Johansson             1:01:45     3:24     5:58    11:40    16:27    27:10    39:16    43:14    52:16    56:07  1:00:35  1:01:45                            
               Vimmerby OK                             3:24     2:34     5:42     4:47    10:43    12:06     3:58     9:02     3:51     4:28     1:10                            
     5      43 Johan Nilsson               1:02:42     3:10     5:49     9:36    13:03    21:27    45:18    48:50    54:22    59:33  1:02:15  1:02:42                            
               Hultsfreds OK                           3:10     2:39     3:47     3:27     8:24    23:51     3:32     5:32     5:11     2:42     0:27                            
     5      44 Robert Billing              1:02:42     3:11     5:47     9:41    13:34    21:50    45:53    48:57    54:28    59:39  1:02:14  1:02:42                            
               Hultsfreds OK                           3:11     2:36     3:54     3:53     8:16    24:03     3:04     5:31     5:11     2:35     0:28                            



vux12  (3)               3300 m                                         
                                                     1(120)   2(121)   3(122)   4(123)   5(124)   6(116)   7(113)   8(125)   9(115)        M                                     

     1      63 Linda Leander               1:31:57     4:40     9:47    16:30    27:51  1:02:40  1:11:36  1:20:02  1:25:35  1:31:03  1:31:57                                     
               Hässleby SOK                            4:40     5:07     6:43    11:21    34:49     8:56     8:26     5:33     5:28     0:54                                     
     2      58 Cecilia Mellstedt           1:36:36     9:01    17:11    30:01    43:07  1:09:47  1:17:35  1:24:58  1:30:54  1:35:36  1:36:36                                     
               Målilla OK                              9:01     8:10    12:50    13:06    26:40     7:48     7:23     5:56     4:42     1:00                                     
     3      57 AnnSofie Billing            1:36:37     8:55    17:17    30:02    43:14  1:10:16  1:17:42  1:25:04  1:31:01  1:35:37  1:36:37                                     
               Målilla OK                              8:55     8:22    12:45    13:12    27:02     7:26     7:22     5:57     4:36     1:00