Resultat – Allians Hässleby SOK

2012-04-17
Bana A(9/9)TidEfter
1.Viktor AntonssonEksjö SOK42:19
2.Rickard DanielssonVimmerby OK50:00+7:41
3.ROBERT HJELMVimmerby OK52:29+10:10
4.Tony ZetterströmMålilla OK55:52+13:33
5.Frida DanielssonVimmerby OK57:09+14:50
6.Markus JohanssonMålilla OK58:45+16:26
7.Åke ArvidssonHultsfreds OK1:00:10+17:51
8.Andreas G. AinemoHultsfreds OK1:00:29+18:10
 Elin Nillson/Matilda JanssonFolkhögskolanUtg.
Bana B(18/18)TidEfter
1.Anders SvalbringMålilla OK39:23
2.Björn AxemoHultsfreds OK41:19+1:56
3.Johan AnderssonHultsfreds OK43:54+4:31
4.Torbjörn FalkVimmerby OK44:07+4:44
5.Håkan AnderssonVimmerby OK49:42+10:19
6.Gustav ThorstenssonFolkhögskolan50:07+10:44
7.Kenneth AntonssonVimmerby OK51:00+11:37
8.Henric KarlssonHultsfreds OK52:05+12:42
9.Johan NilssonHultsfreds OK52:24+13:01
10.Agneta OlivestamVimmerby OK54:21+14:58
11.Lars LångVimmerby OK55:07+15:44
12.Emelie EfraimssonFolkhögskolan56:17+16:54
13.Emelie JägerströmFolkhögskolan58:15+18:52
14.Carola BillingHultsfreds OK1:01:40+22:17
15.Emilia AnderssonVimmerby OK1:02:38+23:15
16.Hilda Sandström Jenny ThörnowFolkhögskolan1:03:50+24:27
17.Jenny La FleurFolkhögskolan1:18:05+38:42
 Karl Forslund John-Aron DanielssonFolkhögskolanFelst.
Bana C(21/21)TidEfter
1.Gunnar EnbergMålilla OK41:37
2.Oskar EklundMålilla OK43:29+1:52
3.Lennart EklundMålilla OK43:42+2:05
4.Kajsa AdolfssonVimmerby OK44:56+3:19
5.Mats AdolfssonVimmerby OK45:34+3:57
6.Clara GustafssonHultsfreds OK48:32+6:55
7.Karina SvenssonVimmerby OK49:47+8:10
8.Marie SvalbringMålilla OK49:50+8:13
9.Bo EklundVimmerby OK52:20+10:43
10.Anders BrafHässleby SOK55:09+13:32
11.Emelie DanielssonVimmerby OK57:24+15:47
12.Daniel AxelssonMålilla OK58:00+16:23
13.Annsofi SvenssonHultsfreds OK58:50+17:13
14.Lars PetterssonVimmerby OK59:05+17:28
15.Annelie NylanderHultsfreds OK1:01:35+19:58
16.Elisabeth DanielssonVimmerby OK1:03:43+22:06
17.Ann-Sofie FalkVimmerby OK1:07:36+25:59
18.Gunilla SävenstrandHultsfreds OK1:17:35+35:58
 Kristina AnderssonVimmerby OKFelst.
 Lukas KvistHässleby SOKFelst.
 Viktor StejdahlHässleby SOKFelst.
Bana D(9/9)TidEfter
1.Emma BillingHultsfreds OK26:59
2.Mattias IdelindHässleby SOK29:53+2:54
3.Linus KarlssonMålilla OK30:35+3:36
4.Roland ForsbergHässleby SOK35:35+8:36
5.Lennart ÖrnrosHultsfreds OK37:42+10:43
6.Bo LjungdahlHässleby SOK40:39+13:40
7.Annette ÖrnrosHultsfreds OK1:18:01+51:02
 Gillis SöderströmHässleby SOKFelst.
 Tomas KvistHässleby SOKFelst.
Bana E(4/4)TidEfter
1.Alfred IdelindHässleby SOK27:11
2.Arne SävenstrandHultsfreds OK27:13+0:02
3.Björn LarsenHässleby SOK33:59+6:48
4.Frej LarssenHässleby SOK34:09+6:58

Skapad av MeOS: 2012-04-17 22:19:30