Resultat – Allians Hässleby SOK

2012-04-17
Bana A(9/9)TidEfter
1.Viktor AntonssonEksjö SOK42:19
 1:23 (1:23)2:34 (3:57)3:35 (7:32)4:19 (11:51)4:12 (16:03)2:22 (18:25)2:35 (21:00)
 1:57 (22:57)3:47 (26:44)1:35 (28:19)2:40 (30:59)4:47 (35:46)1:47 (37:33)4:03 (41:36)
2.Rickard DanielssonVimmerby OK50:00+7:41
 1:47 (1:47)3:31 (5:18)4:11 (9:29)2:55 (12:24)5:21 (17:45)3:53 (21:38)2:34 (24:12)
 2:09 (26:21)5:11 (31:32)3:01 (34:33)3:16 (37:49)5:06 (42:55)2:19 (45:14)3:59 (49:13)
3.ROBERT HJELMVimmerby OK52:29+10:10
 1:42 (1:42)3:06 (4:48)4:00 (8:48)6:48 (15:36)4:48 (20:24)4:18 (24:42)2:35 (27:17)
 2:14 (29:31)4:28 (33:59)4:05 (38:04)3:09 (41:13)4:53 (46:06)1:52 (47:58)3:49 (51:47)
4.Tony ZetterströmMålilla OK55:52+13:33
 2:45 (2:45)3:27 (6:12)4:34 (10:46)3:29 (14:15)5:10 (19:25)4:07 (23:32)2:52 (26:24)
 2:05 (28:29)4:23 (32:52)8:27 (41:19)4:03 (45:22)4:36 (49:58)1:43 (51:41)3:35 (55:16)
5.Frida DanielssonVimmerby OK57:09+14:50
 2:04 (2:04)4:09 (6:13)5:10 (11:23)3:49 (15:12)7:41 (22:53)3:33 (26:26)2:50 (29:16)
 2:17 (31:33)5:58 (37:31)2:11 (39:42)3:27 (43:09)6:09 (49:18)2:40 (51:58)4:26 (56:24)
6.Markus JohanssonMålilla OK58:45+16:26
 1:48 (1:48)3:52 (5:40)4:28 (10:08)4:00 (14:08)7:26 (21:34)4:21 (25:55)3:28 (29:23)
 1:57 (31:20)4:58 (36:18)7:48 (44:06)3:55 (48:01)4:47 (52:48)1:47 (54:35)3:38 (58:13)
7.Åke ArvidssonHultsfreds OK1:00:10+17:51
 1:59 (1:59)3:50 (5:49)4:34 (10:23)4:13 (14:36)7:58 (22:34)3:56 (26:30)3:09 (29:39)
 2:31 (32:10)6:31 (38:41)3:44 (42:25)4:00 (46:25)6:08 (52:33)2:27 (55:00)4:25 (59:25)
8.Andreas G. AinemoHultsfreds OK1:00:29+18:10
 1:53 (1:53)4:38 (6:31)4:33 (11:04)4:07 (15:11)5:54 (21:05)4:15 (25:20)5:03 (30:23)
 2:17 (32:40)5:00 (37:40)3:03 (40:43)4:33 (45:16)8:38 (53:54)1:57 (55:51)3:58 (59:49)
 Elin Nillson/Matilda JanssonFolkhögskolanUtg.
 6:27 (6:27)7:58 (14:25)14:22 (28:47)6:55 (35:42)10:49 (46:31)18:12 (1:04:43)6:27 (1:11:10)
 3:08 (1:14:18)8:19 (1:22:37)21:17 (1:43:54)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)
Bana B(18/18)TidEfter
1.Anders SvalbringMålilla OK39:23
 3:09 (3:09)2:01 (5:10)1:33 (6:43)4:24 (11:07)1:12 (12:19)4:11 (16:30)3:37 (20:07)
 3:22 (23:29)7:05 (30:34)3:39 (34:13)2:39 (36:52)1:58 (38:50)
2.Björn AxemoHultsfreds OK41:19+1:56
 3:52 (3:52)2:11 (6:03)1:42 (7:45)5:38 (13:23)1:20 (14:43)4:53 (19:36)3:21 (22:57)
 3:03 (26:00)6:18 (32:18)3:45 (36:03)2:39 (38:42)2:05 (40:47)
3.Johan AnderssonHultsfreds OK43:54+4:31
 4:09 (4:09)2:12 (6:21)2:18 (8:39)6:12 (14:51)1:15 (16:06)5:04 (21:10)3:55 (25:05)
 3:13 (28:18)6:45 (35:03)3:23 (38:26)2:35 (41:01)2:16 (43:17)
4.Torbjörn FalkVimmerby OK44:07+4:44
 4:04 (4:04)2:19 (6:23)1:54 (8:17)5:35 (13:52)1:22 (15:14)5:09 (20:23)3:45 (24:08)
 3:48 (27:56)6:28 (34:24)3:48 (38:12)2:57 (41:09)2:23 (43:32)
5.Håkan AnderssonVimmerby OK49:42+10:19
 3:47 (3:47)2:10 (5:57)1:49 (7:46)5:30 (13:16)1:30 (14:46)5:21 (20:07)5:54 (26:01)
 4:02 (30:03)8:42 (38:45)4:42 (43:27)3:34 (47:01)2:09 (49:10)
6.Gustav ThorstenssonFolkhögskolan50:07+10:44
 5:21 (5:21)1:46 (7:07)1:28 (8:35)4:59 (13:34)3:16 (16:50)5:50 (22:40)3:30 (26:10)
 3:11 (29:21)10:28 (39:49)4:58 (44:47)2:42 (47:29)2:07 (49:36)
7.Kenneth AntonssonVimmerby OK51:00+11:37
 3:39 (3:39)2:31 (6:10)2:12 (8:22)5:52 (14:14)2:06 (16:20)7:27 (23:47)3:54 (27:41)
 3:42 (31:23)7:39 (39:02)5:24 (44:26)3:34 (48:00)2:24 (50:24)
8.Henric KarlssonHultsfreds OK52:05+12:42
 4:13 (4:13)3:07 (7:20)1:48 (9:08)6:28 (15:36)2:05 (17:41)7:13 (24:54)4:13 (29:07)
 3:21 (32:28)8:13 (40:41)4:30 (45:11)4:07 (49:18)2:22 (51:40)
9.Johan NilssonHultsfreds OK52:24+13:01
 4:17 (4:17)2:59 (7:16)1:58 (9:14)6:27 (15:41)2:10 (17:51)6:39 (24:30)4:41 (29:11)
 3:22 (32:33)8:07 (40:40)4:39 (45:19)4:05 (49:24)2:30 (51:54)
10.Agneta OlivestamVimmerby OK54:21+14:58
 4:23 (4:23)2:23 (6:46)1:55 (8:41)8:10 (16:51)1:25 (18:16)6:14 (24:30)5:45 (30:15)
 3:36 (33:51)10:32 (44:23)3:53 (48:16)3:01 (51:17)2:29 (53:46)
11.Lars LångVimmerby OK55:07+15:44
 4:01 (4:01)2:17 (6:18)2:00 (8:18)6:57 (15:15)1:35 (16:50)6:03 (22:53)7:10 (30:03)
 5:01 (35:04)8:55 (43:59)4:41 (48:40)3:08 (51:48)2:42 (54:30)
12.Emelie EfraimssonFolkhögskolan56:17+16:54
 4:27 (4:27)2:23 (6:50)1:35 (8:25)5:53 (14:18)1:44 (16:02)5:48 (21:50)4:14 (26:04)
 4:07 (30:11)13:59 (44:10)5:51 (50:01)3:12 (53:13)2:28 (55:41)
13.Emelie JägerströmFolkhögskolan58:15+18:52
 4:41 (4:41)2:23 (7:04)2:19 (9:23)6:57 (16:20)2:10 (18:30)6:52 (25:22)6:04 (31:26)
 4:29 (35:55)9:58 (45:53)5:37 (51:30)3:34 (55:04)2:39 (57:43)
14.Carola BillingHultsfreds OK1:01:40+22:17
 4:34 (4:34)2:35 (7:09)2:26 (9:35)13:06 (22:41)1:21 (24:02)5:58 (30:00)4:19 (34:19)
 4:24 (38:43)9:03 (47:46)5:42 (53:28)4:50 (58:18)2:48 (1:01:06)
15.Emilia AnderssonVimmerby OK1:02:38+23:15
 7:05 (7:05)2:34 (9:39)1:55 (11:34)6:06 (17:40)1:39 (19:19)5:45 (25:04)4:11 (29:15)
 3:52 (33:07)19:09 (52:16)3:47 (56:03)3:45 (59:48)2:14 (1:02:02)
16.Hilda Sandström Jenny ThörnowFolkhögskolan1:03:50+24:27
 4:27 (4:27)2:19 (6:46)3:34 (10:20)7:25 (17:45)2:00 (19:45)6:00 (25:45)4:48 (30:33)
 4:24 (34:57)13:04 (48:01)8:41 (56:42)3:53 (1:00:35)2:39 (1:03:14)
17.Jenny La FleurFolkhögskolan1:18:05+38:42
 9:21 (9:21)2:23 (11:44)2:08 (13:52)13:58 (27:50)4:13 (32:03)7:00 (39:03)4:26 (43:29)
 3:39 (47:08)8:27 (55:35)12:56 (1:08:31)5:46 (1:14:17)3:11 (1:17:28)
 Karl Forslund John-Aron DanielssonFolkhögskolanFelst.
 - (-)- (7:21)1:46 (9:07)- (-)- (-)- (51:41)4:36 (56:17)
 6:24 (1:02:41)11:56 (1:14:37)6:24 (1:21:01)3:30 (1:24:31)2:16 (1:26:47)
Bana C(21/21)TidEfter
1.Gunnar EnbergMålilla OK41:37
 2:16 (2:16)4:05 (6:21)7:11 (13:32)4:25 (17:57)3:55 (21:52)4:13 (26:05)7:30 (33:35)
 4:30 (38:05)2:44 (40:49)
2.Oskar EklundMålilla OK43:29+1:52
 2:18 (2:18)5:09 (7:27)5:43 (13:10)5:23 (18:33)4:22 (22:55)4:37 (27:32)6:16 (33:48)
 5:37 (39:25)3:25 (42:50)
3.Lennart EklundMålilla OK43:42+2:05
 2:25 (2:25)5:12 (7:37)5:27 (13:04)5:42 (18:46)4:15 (23:01)4:38 (27:39)5:27 (33:06)
 6:45 (39:51)3:04 (42:55)
4.Kajsa AdolfssonVimmerby OK44:56+3:19
 2:11 (2:11)4:17 (6:28)7:58 (14:26)4:29 (18:55)4:56 (23:51)4:56 (28:47)6:41 (35:28)
 4:57 (40:25)3:53 (44:18)
5.Mats AdolfssonVimmerby OK45:34+3:57
 2:35 (2:35)4:10 (6:45)7:47 (14:32)4:53 (19:25)4:54 (24:19)4:55 (29:14)6:58 (36:12)
 4:52 (41:04)3:51 (44:55)
6.Clara GustafssonHultsfreds OK48:32+6:55
 3:24 (3:24)4:09 (7:33)6:29 (14:02)6:20 (20:22)5:35 (25:57)4:35 (30:32)6:46 (37:18)
 6:02 (43:20)4:31 (47:51)
7.Karina SvenssonVimmerby OK49:47+8:10
 2:34 (2:34)4:27 (7:01)6:40 (13:41)7:25 (21:06)5:08 (26:14)4:48 (31:02)7:39 (38:41)
 5:30 (44:11)4:44 (48:55)
8.Marie SvalbringMålilla OK49:50+8:13
 3:31 (3:31)5:28 (8:59)5:46 (14:45)6:27 (21:12)5:07 (26:19)5:20 (31:39)6:36 (38:15)
 6:14 (44:29)4:31 (49:00)
9.Bo EklundVimmerby OK52:20+10:43
 2:23 (2:23)4:38 (7:01)10:34 (17:35)9:09 (26:44)4:16 (31:00)5:03 (36:03)6:21 (42:24)
 5:40 (48:04)3:30 (51:34)
10.Anders BrafHässleby SOK55:09+13:32
 2:18 (2:18)3:28 (5:46)9:04 (14:50)8:18 (23:08)6:19 (29:27)4:13 (33:40)11:50 (45:30)
 4:47 (50:17)3:56 (54:13)
11.Emelie DanielssonVimmerby OK57:24+15:47
 2:52 (2:52)4:46 (7:38)7:53 (15:31)7:38 (23:09)10:54 (34:03)5:09 (39:12)6:52 (46:04)
 6:48 (52:52)3:47 (56:39)
12.Daniel AxelssonMålilla OK58:00+16:23
 2:28 (2:28)3:17 (5:45)12:07 (17:52)6:22 (24:14)6:19 (30:33)4:11 (34:44)6:14 (40:58)
 13:33 (54:31)2:51 (57:22)
13.Annsofi SvenssonHultsfreds OK58:50+17:13
 3:37 (3:37)4:41 (8:18)9:06 (17:24)9:56 (27:20)5:08 (32:28)5:08 (37:36)9:55 (47:31)
 6:25 (53:56)3:59 (57:55)
14.Lars PetterssonVimmerby OK59:05+17:28
 2:27 (2:27)4:53 (7:20)8:18 (15:38)5:29 (21:07)12:32 (33:39)5:25 (39:04)8:29 (47:33)
 5:58 (53:31)4:38 (58:09)
15.Annelie NylanderHultsfreds OK1:01:35+19:58
 2:32 (2:32)13:39 (16:11)5:50 (22:01)6:41 (28:42)7:17 (35:59)4:29 (40:28)6:37 (47:05)
 8:42 (55:47)4:58 (1:00:45)
16.Elisabeth DanielssonVimmerby OK1:03:43+22:06
 3:15 (3:15)5:16 (8:31)8:12 (16:43)14:32 (31:15)5:34 (36:49)5:07 (41:56)9:19 (51:15)
 7:30 (58:45)3:58 (1:02:43)
17.Ann-Sofie FalkVimmerby OK1:07:36+25:59
 3:14 (3:14)5:10 (8:24)11:54 (20:18)15:01 (35:19)6:01 (41:20)5:23 (46:43)8:24 (55:07)
 6:20 (1:01:27)- (-)
18.Gunilla SävenstrandHultsfreds OK1:17:35+35:58
 2:56 (2:56)6:57 (9:53)8:24 (18:17)17:17 (35:34)15:05 (50:39)5:38 (56:17)8:23 (1:04:40)
 6:38 (1:11:18)5:10 (1:16:28)
 Kristina AnderssonVimmerby OKFelst.
 3:12 (3:12)6:10 (9:22)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (39:00)- (-)
 - (55:51)5:04 (1:00:55)
 Lukas KvistHässleby SOKFelst.
 4:11 (4:11)7:22 (11:33)20:57 (32:30)14:24 (46:54)- (-)- (1:02:09)11:23 (1:13:32)
 10:17 (1:23:49)7:20 (1:31:09)
 Viktor StejdahlHässleby SOKFelst.
 4:19 (4:19)7:41 (12:00)23:22 (35:22)11:49 (47:11)- (-)- (1:02:42)11:07 (1:13:49)
 10:44 (1:24:33)6:45 (1:31:18)
Bana D(9/9)TidEfter
1.Emma BillingHultsfreds OK26:59
 2:05 (2:05)3:04 (5:09)3:26 (8:35)4:10 (12:45)4:03 (16:48)4:18 (21:06)2:28 (23:34)
 2:54 (26:28)
2.Mattias IdelindHässleby SOK29:53+2:54
 2:02 (2:02)3:15 (5:17)3:10 (8:27)6:41 (15:08)4:13 (19:21)4:54 (24:15)2:17 (26:32)
 2:41 (29:13)
3.Linus KarlssonMålilla OK30:35+3:36
 3:08 (3:08)4:32 (7:40)3:13 (10:53)4:19 (15:12)3:54 (19:06)4:16 (23:22)3:02 (26:24)
 3:33 (29:57)
4.Roland ForsbergHässleby SOK35:35+8:36
 5:03 (5:03)4:10 (9:13)4:13 (13:26)4:41 (18:07)5:01 (23:08)5:23 (28:31)3:00 (31:31)
 3:23 (34:54)
5.Lennart ÖrnrosHultsfreds OK37:42+10:43
 2:41 (2:41)4:41 (7:22)5:18 (12:40)5:22 (18:02)5:38 (23:40)5:42 (29:22)3:11 (32:33)
 4:17 (36:50)
6.Bo LjungdahlHässleby SOK40:39+13:40
 3:09 (3:09)4:41 (7:50)4:42 (12:32)6:45 (19:17)5:47 (25:04)5:40 (30:44)3:13 (33:57)
 5:49 (39:46)
7.Annette ÖrnrosHultsfreds OK1:18:01+51:02
 2:58 (2:58)6:39 (9:37)23:25 (33:02)9:38 (42:40)7:07 (49:47)16:03 (1:05:50)4:45 (1:10:35)
 6:13 (1:16:48)
 Gillis SöderströmHässleby SOKFelst.
 - (-)- (12:52)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)
 - (-)
 Tomas KvistHässleby SOKFelst.
 - (-)- (13:00)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)
 - (-)
Bana E(4/4)TidEfter
1.Alfred IdelindHässleby SOK27:11
 2:04 (2:04)2:58 (5:02)2:59 (8:01)3:40 (11:41)5:33 (17:14)5:31 (22:45)3:24 (26:09)
2.Arne SävenstrandHultsfreds OK27:13+0:02
 2:55 (2:55)4:00 (6:55)3:45 (10:40)4:26 (15:06)4:59 (20:05)2:55 (23:00)2:26 (25:26)
3.Björn LarsenHässleby SOK33:59+6:48
 2:32 (2:32)4:16 (6:48)4:26 (11:14)6:25 (17:39)5:07 (22:46)6:22 (29:08)3:08 (32:16)
4.Frej LarssenHässleby SOK34:09+6:58
 2:42 (2:42)4:06 (6:48)4:50 (11:38)6:07 (17:45)5:20 (23:05)6:08 (29:13)3:36 (32:49)

Skapad av MeOS: 2012-04-17 21:57:08