HSOK Ungdomsserienfr 2010-04-23 09:07
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                             



Inskolning  (24)         1680 m                                         
                                             1(111)   2(117)   3(118)   4(121)  5(124)   6(125)   7(128)        M                                                      

     1 Moa Eriksson                  18:15     2:20     6:15     9:34    11:41   14:26    15:07    16:27    18:15                                                      
       Hultsfreds OK                           2:20     3:55     3:19     2:07    2:45     0:41     1:20     1:48                                                      
     2 Lea Ljungkvist                18:16     2:09     6:18     9:36    11:35   14:02    15:08    16:22    18:16                                                      
       Hultsfreds OK                           2:09     4:09     3:18     1:59    2:27     1:06     1:14     1:54                                                      
     3 Ida Pettersson                20:22     2:03     5:57     9:05    11:42   15:24    16:57    18:12    20:22                                                      
       Vimmerby OK                             2:03     3:54     3:08     2:37    3:42     1:33     1:15     2:10                                                      
     4 Alice Nilsson                 21:00     2:12     7:13    10:57    13:39   16:05    17:28    18:41    21:00                                                      
       Vimmerby OK                             2:12     5:01     3:44     2:42    2:26     1:23     1:13     2:19                                                      
     5 Arvid Andersson               22:41     2:30     7:28    11:12    14:32   17:21    18:56    21:18    22:41                                                      
       Målilla OK                              2:30     4:58     3:44     3:20    2:49     1:35     2:22     1:23                                                      
     6 Emil Karlsson                 22:59     3:02     8:23    12:37    15:38   18:22    19:36    21:18    22:59                                                      
       Hässleby SOK                            3:02     5:21     4:14     3:01    2:44     1:14     1:42     1:41                                                      
     7 Tomas Kvist                   23:30     2:57     8:44    12:52    15:29   18:31    19:39    21:20    23:30                                                      
       Hässleby SOK                            2:57     5:47     4:08     2:37    3:02     1:08     1:41     2:10                                                      
     8 Cajsa Pettersson              24:40     3:16     8:48    12:55    15:03   19:01    20:48    22:46    24:40                                                      
       Vimmerby OK                             3:16     5:32     4:07     2:08    3:58     1:47     1:58     1:54                                                      
     9 Emilia Arvidsson              24:41     3:18     8:53    12:58    15:57   19:12    20:01    22:42    24:41                                                      
       Vimmerby OK                             3:18     5:35     4:05     2:59    3:15     0:49     2:41     1:59                                                      
    10 Alfred Andersson              25:14     2:47     7:57    11:42    16:03   19:32    20:31    22:55    25:14                                                      
       Målilla OK                              2:47     5:10     3:45     4:21    3:29     0:59     2:24     2:19                                                      
    11 William Sandin                25:23     3:49     8:45    13:10    16:27   19:18    20:25    22:54    25:23                                                      
       Hässleby SOK                            3:49     4:56     4:25     3:17    2:51     1:07     2:29     2:29                                                      
    12 Kalle Johansson               25:33     2:37     7:53    12:22    15:42   19:34    20:50    22:52    25:33                                                      
       Hultsfreds OK                           2:37     5:16     4:29     3:20    3:52     1:16     2:02     2:41                                                      
    13 Lovisa Nilsson                26:22     5:49    11:11    15:19    18:28   21:53    23:28    24:51    26:22                                                      
       Hässleby SOK                            5:49     5:22     4:08     3:09    3:25     1:35     1:23     1:31                                                      
    14 Simon Stejdahl                26:31     5:21     9:31    15:38    18:53   21:34    22:32    23:57    26:31                                                      
       Hässleby SOK                            5:21     4:10     6:07     3:15    2:41     0:58     1:25     2:34                                                      
    15 Gideon Enkvist                26:38     5:50    10:57    15:30    18:39   21:30    22:16    24:44    26:38                                                      
       Hässleby SOK                            5:50     5:07     4:33     3:09    2:51     0:46     2:28     1:54                                                      
    16 Emil Nilsson                  26:40     5:37    10:57    15:19    18:17   20:56    22:27    24:39    26:40                                                      
       Hässleby SOK                            5:37     5:20     4:22     2:58    2:39     1:31     2:12     2:01                                                      
    16 Ludvig Dahlström              26:40     5:24     9:33    14:21    16:17   21:14    22:21    24:00    26:40                                                      
       Hässleby SOK                            5:24     4:09     4:48     1:56    4:57     1:07     1:39     2:40                                                      
    18 Villemo Hemmings              29:49     3:03     8:48    13:51    20:00   23:18    25:03    26:57    29:49                                                      
       Vimmerby OK                             3:03     5:45     5:03     6:09    3:18     1:45     1:54     2:52                                                      
    19 Melvin Adolfsson              30:00    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    30:00                                                      
       Hässleby SOK                                                                                         30:00                                                      
    20 Isak Josefsson                31:02     8:21    14:03    17:40    21:55   25:27    28:09    29:25    31:02                                                      
       Vimmerby OK                             8:21     5:42     3:37     4:15    3:32     2:42     1:16     1:37                                                      
    21 Erik Östenberg                31:42     3:13     8:59    14:35    19:49   23:48    25:22    27:56    31:42                                                      
       Hultsfreds OK                           3:13     5:46     5:36     5:14    3:59     1:34     2:34     3:46                                                      
    22 Nora Svensson                 31:55     3:43     8:42    16:04    19:42   24:38    26:23    29:31    31:55                                                      
       Vimmerby OK                             3:43     4:59     7:22     3:38    4:56     1:45     3:08     2:24                                                      
    23 Albin Adolfsson               32:13     2:59     9:27    14:25    18:18   24:48    25:50    28:32    32:13            28:38                                     
       Hässleby SOK                            2:59     6:28     4:58     3:53    6:30     1:02     2:42     3:41             *128                                     
    24 Eline Andersson             2:26:00    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----  2:26:00                                                      
       Vimmerby OK                                                                                        2:26:00                                                      



H10  (10)                1670 m                                         
                                             1(128)   2(125)   3(124)   4(121)  5(118)   6(117)   7(111)        M                                                      

     1 Filip Andersson               12:14     0:56     2:13     2:58     4:04    5:31     7:24    10:42    12:14                                                      
       Hultsfreds OK                           0:56     1:17     0:45     1:06    1:27     1:53     3:18     1:32                                                      
     2 Lukas Kvist                   16:10     1:01     2:25     3:45     6:16    8:00    11:02    14:29    16:10                                                      
       Hässleby SOK                            1:01     1:24     1:20     2:31    1:44     3:02     3:27     1:41                                                      
     3 Pelle Johansson m hjäl        16:57     1:36     3:15     4:00     5:48    7:25    10:28    15:11    16:57                                                      
       Hultsfreds OK                           1:36     1:39     0:45     1:48    1:37     3:03     4:43     1:46                                                      
     4 Oskar Karlsson                19:20     1:27     3:54     5:04     7:26   10:31    14:17    17:52    19:20                                                      
       Målilla OK                              1:27     2:27     1:10     2:22    3:05     3:46     3:35     1:28                                                      
     5 Gustav Olausson m hjäl        20:17     1:32     3:35     4:28     6:24    8:21    12:47    18:26    20:17                                                      
       Målilla OK                              1:32     2:03     0:53     1:56    1:57     4:26     5:39     1:51                                                      
     6 Albin Will m hjälp            21:20     1:50     4:16     5:32     7:31    9:32    12:51    18:56    21:20                                                      
       Vimmerby OK                             1:50     2:26     1:16     1:59    2:01     3:19     6:05     2:24                                                      
     7 Emil Andersson                22:44     1:33     3:33     4:45     7:10    9:10    13:03    21:00    22:44                                                      
       Målilla OK                              1:33     2:00     1:12     2:25    2:00     3:53     7:57     1:44                                                      
     8 Fabian Facius m hjälp         23:35     2:09     4:07     6:15     8:31   10:51    15:23    21:12    23:35                                                      
       Hultsfreds OK                           2:09     1:58     2:08     2:16    2:20     4:32     5:49     2:23                                                      
     9 Gustav Nilsson                27:17     1:32     3:09    11:40    13:58   16:04    21:15    25:43    27:17                                                      
       Vimmerby OK                             1:32     1:37     8:31     2:18    2:06     5:11     4:28     1:34                                                      

       Erik Erlandsson            Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----  2:26:00                                                      
       Vimmerby OK                                                                                        2:26:00                                                      



D12  (2)                 2480 m                                         
                                             1(111)   2(112)   3(114)   4(116)  5(117)   6(118)   7(121)   8(123)   9(125) 10(128)        M                            

     1 Wilma Olausson                24:26     1:34     4:26     8:22    10:53   14:09    17:51    19:44    20:06    22:12   23:12    24:26                            
       Målilla OK                              1:34     2:52     3:56     2:31    3:16     3:42     1:53     0:22     2:06    1:00     1:14                            
     2 Emma Billing m hjälp          27:28     2:04     5:25    10:34    13:59   18:09    21:08    23:05    23:33    25:21   26:19    27:28                            
       Hultsfreds OK                           2:04     3:21     5:09     3:25    4:10     2:59     1:57     0:28     1:48    0:58     1:09                            



D14  (4)                 3250 m                                         
                                             1(125)   2(126)   3(122)   4(119)  5(120)   6(116)   7(114)   8(113)   9(112) 10(111)        M                            

     1 Petra Olejnik                 30:38     1:54     4:18     5:48    11:20   15:16    19:53    23:01    26:02    28:14   29:28    30:38                            
       SOK Viljan                              1:54     2:24     1:30     5:32    3:56     4:37     3:08     3:01     2:12    1:14     1:10                            
     2 Emelie Andersson              31:11     1:59     4:04     5:29    10:25   14:30    18:53    21:34    26:58    28:43   29:53    31:11                            
       Hultsfreds OK                           1:59     2:05     1:25     4:56    4:05     4:23     2:41     5:24     1:45    1:10     1:18                            
     3 Eirin Andersson               31:53     2:47     4:54     6:06    10:01   14:59    19:31    21:41    23:56    29:31   30:41    31:53                            
       Vimmerby OK                             2:47     2:07     1:12     3:55    4:58     4:32     2:10     2:15     5:35    1:10     1:12                            
     4 Kajsa Adolfsson               33:15     2:02     4:52     6:14    12:52   17:20    22:35    25:47    28:07    30:33   31:55    33:15                            
       Vimmerby OK                             2:02     2:50     1:22     6:38    4:28     5:15     3:12     2:20     2:26    1:22     1:20                            



D16  (1)                 4980 m                                         
                                             1(115)   2(113)   3(116)   4(115)  5(119)   6(126)   7(115)   8(120)   9(127) 10(128)        M                            

     1 Hanna Östenberg             1:09:32     4:41    12:28    16:43    27:55   40:44    45:30    52:51    58:16  1:06:43 1:08:28  1:09:32                            
       Hultsfreds OK                           4:41     7:47     4:15    11:12   12:49     4:46     7:21     5:25     8:27    1:45     1:04                            



Vuxen A  (18)            5270 m                                         
                                             1(128)   2(127)   3(120)   4(115)  5(126)   6(119)   7(115)   8(116)   9(113) 10(115)  11(112)  12(111)        M          

     1 Rickard Danielsson            42:56     0:47     1:58     4:51     9:19   14:25    18:46    25:01    28:45    33:11   37:55    40:49    41:49    42:56          
       Vimmerby OK                             0:47     1:11     2:53     4:28    5:06     4:21     6:15     3:44     4:26    4:44     2:54     1:00     1:07          
     2 Johnny Andersson              50:15     0:42     3:38     7:43    12:32   18:16    24:11    32:08    35:34    41:28   45:06    48:05    49:11    50:15          
       Målilla OK                              0:42     2:56     4:05     4:49    5:44     5:55     7:57     3:26     5:54    3:38     2:59     1:06     1:04          
     3 Håkan Pettersson              50:23     0:55     2:46     6:40    11:39   18:48    23:20    30:01    33:23    39:49   44:37    48:04    49:15    50:23          
       Vimmerby OK                             0:55     1:51     3:54     4:59    7:09     4:32     6:41     3:22     6:26    4:48     3:27     1:11     1:08          
     4 Björn Axemo                   54:45     0:46     2:26     6:10    11:04   17:48    22:28    31:15    34:56    43:06   48:10    52:13    53:29    54:45          
       Hultsfreds OK                           0:46     1:40     3:44     4:54    6:44     4:40     8:47     3:41     8:10    5:04     4:03     1:16     1:16          
     5 Beatrice Edgren               59:44     0:57     3:02     7:16    12:56   22:09    27:53    35:59    41:53    46:59   53:17    57:05    58:22    59:44          
       Hultsfreds OK                           0:57     2:05     4:14     5:40    9:13     5:44     8:06     5:54     5:06    6:18     3:48     1:17     1:22          
     6 Johan Billing               1:00:03     0:50     2:35     6:20    13:01   21:29    27:54    36:43    41:38    48:15   53:56    57:14    58:34  1:00:03          
       Målilla OK                              0:50     1:45     3:45     6:41    8:28     6:25     8:49     4:55     6:37    5:41     3:18     1:20     1:29          
     7 Annelie Arvidsson           1:00:28     1:02     2:56     7:34    13:26   20:46    25:59    35:53    40:45    50:18   54:19    57:53    59:07  1:00:28          
       Vimmerby OK                             1:02     1:54     4:38     5:52    7:20     5:13     9:54     4:52     9:33    4:01     3:34     1:14     1:21          
     8 Mats Adolfsson              1:00:50     1:00     2:42     8:49    14:18   25:56    31:20    39:15    43:04    48:07   54:16    58:06    59:27  1:00:50          
       Vimmerby OK                             1:00     1:42     6:07     5:29   11:38     5:24     7:55     3:49     5:03    6:09     3:50     1:21     1:23          
     9 Mikael Martinsson           1:02:39     0:51     3:02     7:28    14:11   21:43    26:48    34:48    45:15    53:21   57:28  1:00:18  1:01:27  1:02:39          
       Hässleby SOK                            0:51     2:11     4:26     6:43    7:32     5:05     8:00    10:27     8:06    4:07     2:50     1:09     1:12          
    10 Emelie Danielsson           1:04:02     1:00     3:12     7:48    13:30   22:34    28:55    38:23    44:42    50:36   56:38  1:01:04  1:02:34  1:04:02          
       Vimmerby OK                             1:00     2:12     4:36     5:42    9:04     6:21     9:28     6:19     5:54    6:02     4:26     1:30     1:28          
    11 Carola Billing              1:05:44     0:53     2:56     8:14    18:08   28:02    33:10    41:49    45:45    53:52   59:00  1:03:01  1:04:22  1:05:44          
       Hultsfreds OK                           0:53     2:03     5:18     9:54    9:54     5:08     8:39     3:56     8:07    5:08     4:01     1:21     1:22          
    12 Anders Braaf                1:09:52     1:30     3:05     6:56    14:28   22:14    27:53    35:12    42:38    52:12   58:58  1:07:27  1:08:30  1:09:52          
       Hässleby SOK                            1:30     1:35     3:51     7:32    7:46     5:39     7:19     7:26     9:34    6:46     8:29     1:03     1:22          
    13 Ann-Sofie Svensson          1:13:19     0:53     3:24     7:50    20:56   29:46    36:00    44:48    54:13    59:19 1:05:24  1:10:23  1:11:49  1:13:19          
       Hultsfreds OK                           0:53     2:31     4:26    13:06    8:50     6:14     8:48     9:25     5:06    6:05     4:59     1:26     1:30          
    14 Karina Svensson             1:16:54     0:57     2:58     7:10    14:16   23:25    32:26    41:26    49:32  1:02:57 1:09:20  1:13:30  1:15:00  1:16:54          
       Vimmerby OK                             0:57     2:01     4:12     7:06    9:09     9:01     9:00     8:06    13:25    6:23     4:10     1:30     1:54          

       Kenneth Antonsson          Ej godk.     0:56     3:20     9:48    30:38   -----    -----    49:38    -----    -----   -----    57:37    59:18  1:00:46          
       Vimmerby OK                             0:56     2:24     6:28    20:50                     19:00                               7:59     1:41     1:28          
                                              34:44    42:43                                                                                                           
                                               *116     *113                                                                                                           
       Ulf Isaksson               Ej godk.     0:54     2:44     7:58    19:00   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----                   
       Hässleby SOK                            0:54     1:50     5:14    11:02                                                                                         
       Gunilla Sävenstrand        Ej godk.     1:08     3:45     9:25    19:06   29:11    36:17    49:39    -----  1:00:08   -----  1:02:24  1:04:01  1:05:45          
       Hultsfreds OK                           1:08     2:37     5:40     9:41   10:05     7:06    13:22             10:29             2:16     1:37     1:44          
       Elisabeth Danielsson       Ej godk.     1:00     3:49     8:29    15:00   23:19    30:02    39:36    43:53    -----   -----    -----    -----  1:01:16          
       Vimmerby OK                             1:00     2:49     4:40     6:31    8:19     6:43     9:34     4:17                                       17:23          



Vuxen B  (5)             2400 m                                         
                                             1(111)   2(113)   3(114)   4(116)  5(117)   6(120)   7(123)   8(127)   9(128)       M                                     

     1 Urban Billing                 16:06     1:17     3:17     5:14     7:02    9:07    11:28    11:55    13:39    15:09   16:06                                     
       Hultsfreds OK                           1:17     2:00     1:57     1:48    2:05     2:21     0:27     1:44     1:30    0:57                                     
     2 Roland Forsberg               33:38     8:12    11:12    14:23    17:34   21:01    24:06    25:29    29:47    32:08   33:38                                     
       Hässleby SOK                            8:12     3:00     3:11     3:11    3:27     3:05     1:23     4:18     2:21    1:30                                     
     3 Mikael Andersson              41:39     1:59     9:50    12:55    20:51   24:54    27:20    32:12    37:53    40:21   41:39                                     
       Målilla OK                              1:59     7:51     3:05     7:56    4:03     2:26     4:52     5:41     2:28    1:18                                     
     4 Sören Ivarsson              1:01:45     4:25    12:34    21:14    27:38   37:17    42:00    44:54    52:33    58:37 1:01:45                                     
       Hässleby SOK                            4:25     8:09     8:40     6:24    9:39     4:43     2:54     7:39     6:04    3:08                                     
     5 Gerd Ivarsson               1:03:04     5:53    14:36    22:45    28:34   36:15    43:14    46:21    53:35  1:00:45 1:03:04                                     
       Hässleby SOK                            5:53     8:43     8:09     5:49    7:41     6:59     3:07     7:14     7:10    2:19                                     



D10  (3)                 1670 m                                         
                                             1(128)   2(125)   3(124)   4(121)  5(118)   6(117)   7(111)        M                                                      

     1 Julia Arvidsson               12:26     1:03     2:20     3:05     4:29    5:47     7:28    10:53    12:26                                                      
       Vimmerby OK                             1:03     1:17     0:45     1:24    1:18     1:41     3:25     1:33                                                      
     2 Alma Andersson                27:08     1:13     2:47     5:51     8:49   12:35    17:06    25:14    27:08                                                      
       Målilla OK                              1:13     1:34     3:04     2:58    3:46     4:31     8:08     1:54                                                      
     3 Andrea Emanuelsson m h        29:19     2:40     5:08     6:45    10:20   13:28    18:31    25:21    29:19                                                      
       Målilla OK                              2:40     2:28     1:37     3:35    3:08     5:03     6:50     3:58                                                      



H12  (8)                 2480 m                                         
                                             1(111)   2(112)   3(114)   4(116)  5(117)   6(118)   7(121)   8(123)   9(125) 10(128)        M                            

     1 Anton Olivestam par           19:43     1:24     3:12     6:55     9:28   12:26    14:33    16:12    16:25    18:06   18:50    19:43                            
       Vimmerby OK                             1:24     1:48     3:43     2:33    2:58     2:07     1:39     0:13     1:41    0:44     0:53                            
     2 Filip Jönsson par             19:46     1:25     3:16     6:53     9:27   12:25    14:38    16:10    16:29    18:07   18:49    19:46                            
       Vimmerby OK                             1:25     1:51     3:37     2:34    2:58     2:13     1:32     0:19     1:38    0:42     0:57                            
     3 Wille Danielsson              20:30     1:20     2:51     6:33     9:32   12:10    15:00    16:39    16:56    18:31   19:33    20:30                            
       Målilla OK                              1:20     1:31     3:42     2:59    2:38     2:50     1:39     0:17     1:35    1:02     0:57                            
     4 Patrik Mlynar                 21:16     1:19     3:25     7:05    11:48   14:18    16:08    17:51    18:09    19:36   20:26    21:16                            
       Hultsfreds OK                           1:19     2:06     3:40     4:43    2:30     1:50     1:43     0:18     1:27    0:50     0:50                            
     5 Alfred Liljenrud 5 p          22:53     1:41     3:37     7:52    10:42   13:53    16:25    18:26    18:32    20:27   22:03    22:53                            
       Målilla OK                              1:41     1:56     4:15     2:50    3:11     2:32     2:01     0:06     1:55    1:36     0:50                            
     6 Alexander Emanuelsson         27:01     1:42     4:10     8:36    12:26   16:27    19:21    21:35    22:12    24:28   25:36    27:01                            
       Målilla OK                              1:42     2:28     4:26     3:50    4:01     2:54     2:14     0:37     2:16    1:08     1:25                            
     7 Richard Karlsson 5 p          27:29     1:30     4:01     9:11    12:54   17:18    19:57    22:00    22:30    25:02   26:06    27:29                            
       Målilla OK                              1:30     2:31     5:10     3:43    4:24     2:39     2:03     0:30     2:32    1:04     1:23                            
     8 Alexander Josefsson m         28:00     2:06     4:44    10:51    14:18   18:23    21:05    23:08    23:55    25:55   26:52    28:00                            
       Vimmerby OK                             2:06     2:38     6:07     3:27    4:05     2:42     2:03     0:47     2:00    0:57     1:08                            



H14  (4)                 3250 m                                         
                                             1(125)   2(126)   3(122)   4(119)  5(120)   6(116)   7(114)   8(113)   9(112) 10(111)        M                            

     1 Oskar Lind                    25:33     1:48     3:17     4:27     8:41   13:29    17:52    19:58    22:08    23:40   24:34    25:33                            
       SOK Viljan                              1:48     1:29     1:10     4:14    4:48     4:23     2:06     2:10     1:32    0:54     0:59                            
     2 Herman Billing                29:54     1:24     3:09     5:06     8:24   11:34    21:16    24:14    26:04    27:52   28:49    29:54                            
       Målilla OK                              1:24     1:45     1:57     3:18    3:10     9:42     2:58     1:50     1:48    0:57     1:05                            
     3 Robert Billing par            43:49     3:05     7:17     9:27    15:52   21:11    26:48    30:41    37:13    40:38   42:24    43:49                            
       Hultsfreds OK                           3:05     4:12     2:10     6:25    5:19     5:37     3:53     6:32     3:25    1:46     1:25                            
     3 Olof Östenberg par            43:49     3:06     7:19     9:23    15:53   21:12    26:49    30:43    37:26    40:47   42:26    43:49                            
       Hultsfreds OK                           3:06     4:13     2:04     6:30    5:19     5:37     3:54     6:43     3:21    1:39     1:23                            



H16  (3)                 4980 m                                         
                                             1(115)   2(113)   3(116)   4(115)  5(119)   6(126)   7(115)   8(120)   9(127) 10(128)        M                            

     1 Erik Karlsson                 39:34     3:14     6:54    10:28    15:09   21:18    24:51    30:55    34:56    37:10   38:45    39:34                            
       Målilla OK                              3:14     3:40     3:34     4:41    6:09     3:33     6:04     4:01     2:14    1:35     0:49                            
     2 Josef Svalbring               44:23     3:41     8:53    12:54    16:50   24:22    28:34    35:08    39:34    42:17   43:39    44:23                            
       Målilla OK                              3:41     5:12     4:01     3:56    7:32     4:12     6:34     4:26     2:43    1:22     0:44                            

       Filip Olsson               Ej godk.    15:47    26:17    33:33    37:09   51:55  1:39:03  1:48:24    -----    -----   -----                                     
       SOK Viljan                             15:47    10:30     7:16     3:36   14:46    47:08     9:21                                                               



12 bana  (2)             2480 m                                         
                                             1(111)   2(112)   3(114)   4(116)  5(117)   6(118)   7(121)   8(123)   9(125) 10(128)        M                            

     1 Sara Nilsson                  54:35    10:13    14:55    21:48    34:11   39:56    43:28    46:28    47:10    50:28   52:11    54:35                            
       Målilla OK                             10:13     4:42     6:53    12:23    5:45     3:32     3:00     0:42     3:18    1:43     2:24                            
     2 Anja Isomettä                 54:37    10:19    14:55    21:57    32:33   39:57    43:34    46:32    47:19    50:29   52:18    54:37                            
       Målilla OK                             10:19     4:36     7:02    10:36    7:24     3:37     2:58     0:47     3:10    1:49     2:19                            



10 bana  (1)             1670 m                                         
                                             1(128)   2(125)   3(124)   4(121)  5(118)   6(117)   7(111)        M                                                      

     1 Anna-Lena Karlsson            29:10     7:19     9:19    10:22    12:41   15:05    20:52    26:17    29:10                                                      
       Målilla OK                              7:19     2:00     1:03     2:19    2:24     5:47     5:25     2:53