Allians Spilhammarti 2008-04-15 20:56
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl     Rank Namn                      År   Dst Klubb                          Tid Tvlmärke 



A  (14)        6700 m                      

    1          Mats Erik Malmberg        78    14 Vimmerby OK                  47:06 B        
    2          Christofer Fogel          84    14 Vimmerby OK                  47:24 B        
    3          Gunnar Karlsson           60    14 Målilla OK                   53:28 B        
    4          Bengt Jonsson-Dahlberg    67    14 Vimmerby OK                  55:07 B        
    5          Björn Axemo               56    14 IMP149 Hultsfreds OK       1:02:48 B        
    6          Alexander Fogel           90    14 Vimmerby OK                1:07:07          
    7          Peter Edgren              63    14 IMP149 Hultsfreds OK       1:10:40          
    8          Robert Hjelm              70    14 Vimmerby OK                1:13:05          
    9          Urban Billing             70    14 IMP149 Hultsfreds OK       1:14:30          
   10          Johan Billing             68    14 Målilla OK                 1:19:38          
   11          Tony Zetterström          66    14 Målilla OK                 1:22:56          
   12          Ulf Isaksson              69    14 Hässleby SOK               1:48:09          

               Thobias Karlsson          88    14 Målilla OK                Ej godk.          
               Stefan Gustafsson         61    14 Vimmerby OK               ej start          



B  (11)        5100 m                      

    1          Rickard Danielsson        69    14 Vimmerby OK                  48:15 B        
    2          Thomas Pettersson         00    14 Vimmerby OK                  51:03 B        
    3          Åke Arvidsson             49    14 IMP149 Hultsfreds OK         51:44 B        
    4          Torbjörn Falk             58    14 Vimmerby OK                  52:32 B        
    5          Frank Ahlberg                   14 Hässleby SOK                 53:55 B        
    6          Urban Svensson            54    14 Vimmerby OK                  53:56 B        
    7          Hampus Billing            93    14 Målilla OK                   54:30 B        
    8          Johnny Andersson          93    14 Målilla OK                   57:33 B        
    9          Emelie Danielsson         90    14 Vimmerby OK                1:06:07          

               Leif Axelsson             48    14 Hjortens SK               Ej godk.          
               Erik Karlsson             94    14 Målilla OK                ej start          



C  (26)        3900 m                      

    1          Johan Olsson                    14 Vimmerby OK                  32:32 B        
    2          Agneta Olivestam                14 Vimmerby OK                  32:56 B        
    3          Anders Braf                     14 Hässleby SOK                 36:07 B        
    4          Emma Pettersson                 14 Vimmerby OK                  37:50 B        
    5          Jan-Olof Berg                   14 Vimmerby OK                  38:38 B        
    6          Bo Eklund                 45    14 Vimmerby OK                  39:35 B        
    7          Gunnar Enberg             47    14 Målilla OK                   40:24 B        
    8          Matilda Pettersson        95    14 Vimmerby OK                  42:08 B        
    9          Ola Brönnheden            93    14 Vimmerby OK                  43:24          
   10          Stefanie Andersson        92    14 Vimmerby OK                  43:25          
   11          Sören Eriksson                  14 Vimmerby OK                  44:18          
   12          Gunilla Sävenstrand       47    14 IMP149 Hultsfreds OK         44:47          
   13          Arne Sävenstrand          39    14 IMP149 Hultsfreds OK         44:55          
   14          Kenneth Antonsson               14 Vimmerby OK                  45:09          
   15          Ann-Sofie Falk            62    14 Vimmerby OK                  45:18          
   16          Eva Adolfsson             93    14 Vimmerby OK                  46:56          
   17          Rolf Andersson            39    14 Vimmerby OK                  49:52          
   18          Martina Wassberger                 Björkfors GoiF               50:21          
   19          Bengt Lönn                      14 Vimmerby OK                  50:57          
   20          Elisabeth Danielsson      69    14 Vimmerby OK                  53:54          
   21          Thomas Karlsson           60    14 Vimmerby OK                  57:16          
   22          Anne-Marie Robertsson     56    14 Målilla OK                   57:23          
   23          Håkan Pettersson          67    14 Vimmerby OK                1:01:15          
   24          Lennart Örnros                  14 IMP149 Hultsfreds OK       1:18:49          

               Oliver Skullman           95    14 Vimmerby OK               Ej godk.          
               Agnes Adolfsson           93    14 Vimmerby OK               ej start          



D  (17)        3400 m                      

    1          Herman Billing            96    14 Målilla OK                   32:53 B        
    2          Carola Billing            71    14 IMP149 Hultsfreds OK         34:23 B        
    3          Per-Gunnar Gabrielsson    56    14 Målilla OK                   35:05 B        
    4          Kristina Andersson        62    14 Vimmerby OK                  36:18 B        
    5          Emilia Andersson          94    14 Vimmerby OK                  37:12 B        
    6          Hanna Östenberg           95    14 IMP149 Hultsfreds OK         40:06 B        
    7          Roland Skytt              37    23 IMP422 OK Roxen              40:18 B        
    8          Hans-Åke Olsson           37    14 IMP149 Hultsfreds OK         41:50 B        
    9          Greta Karlsson                  14 IMP149 Hultsfreds OK         42:51 B        
   10          Lennart Karlsson          28    14 IMP149 Hultsfreds OK         46:36          
   11          Kajsa Adolfsson           96    14 Vimmerby OK                  48:06          
   12          Oliver Fogel                    14 Målilla OK                   54:49          
   13          John Paulin               38    23 IMP236 Kisa SK               55:51          
   14          Annette Örnros            38    14 IMP149 Hultsfreds OK       1:02:08          
   15          Frida Danielsson          93    14 Vimmerby OK                1:08:46          
   16          Gunni Arvidsson           27    14 IMP149 Hultsfreds OK       1:11:22          
   17          Sune Svensson                   14 Vimmerby OK                1:24:18          



E  (10)        2100 m                      

    1          Kajsa Dahlberg            97    14 Vimmerby OK                  27:31 B        
    2          Anton Olivestam                 14 Vimmerby OK                  35:20 B        
    3          Ludvig Strömsten                14 Vimmerby OK                  35:31 B        
    4          Emma Billing                    14 Målilla OK                   39:39          
    5          Louise Svensson                 14 Målilla OK                   40:23          
    6          Mikael Andersson          65    14 Målilla OK                   40:26          
    7          Richard Karlsson          97    14 Målilla OK                   41:50          
    8          Lukas Kvist                     14 Hässleby SOK                 43:16          
    9          Tomas Kvist                     14 Hässleby SOK                 45:45          

               Ida Zetterström           98    14 Målilla OK                ej start