Natt-OL Pelarne skolafr 2007-09-14 22:54
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2005

   Pl     Rank Namn                      Dst Klubb                          Tid Tvlmärke 



Bana A  (12)   4400 m                      

    1          Bengt Jonsson-Dahlberg     14 Vimmerby OK                  43:47 B        
    2          Christofer Fogel           14 Målilla OK                   47:21 B        
    3          Gunnar Karlsson            14 Målilla OK                   47:25 B        
    4          Tony Zetterström           14 Målilla OK                   47:26 B        
    5          Mats Erik Malmberg         14 Vimmerby OK                  47:46 B        
    6          Robert Hjelm               14 Vimmerby OK                  52:32 B        
    7          Torbjörn Falk              14 Vimmerby OK                  55:20 B        
    8          Urban Svensson             14 Vimmerby OK                1:02:21          
    9          Thomas Pettersson          14 Vimmerby OK                1:07:36          
   10          Björn Axemo                14 Hultsfreds OK              1:11:49          
   11          Torbjörn Kvist              14 Hässleby SOK               1:18:45          
   12          Ulf Isaksson               14 Hässleby SOK                1:21:43          



Bana B  (8)    3700 m                      

    1          Agnes Adolfsson            14 Vimmerby OK                  46:16 B        
    2          Sofie Svensson             14 Vimmerby OK                  46:17 B        
    3          Karina Svensson            14 Vimmerby OK                  51:07 B        
    4          Jonas Olausson             14 Målilla OK                   52:09 B        
    5          Emilia Andersson           14 Vimmerby OK                  57:30 B        
    5          Kristina Andersson         14 Vimmerby OK                  57:30 B        
    7          Petra Pettersson           14 Vimmerby OK                1:00:08 B        

               Annette Örnros             14 Hultsfreds OK             Ej godk.          



Bana C  (1)    1800 m                      

               Lukas Kvist                14 Hässleby SOK              Ej godk.