Älghornet Hässlebylö 2006-09-23 00:37
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2005

   Pl Namn                    Klubb                          Tid 



Bana A  m handikapptid (28)   4250 m                         

    1 Simon Elgsten           Eksjö SOK                    55:25 
    2 Christofer Fogel        Målilla OK                   55:39 
    3 Petrus Elgsten          Eksjö SOK                    55:42 
    4 Viktor Antonsson        Vimmerby OK                  55:44 
    5 Emil Svalbring          Målilla OK                   55:47 
    6 Anders Svalbring        Målilla OK                   55:51 
    7 Rikard Danielsson       Vimmerby OK                  56:11 
    8 Åke Arvidsson           Hultsfreds OK                56:13 
    9 Erik Karlsson           Målilla OK                   56:15 
   10 Alexander Fogel         Målilla OK                   56:16 
   11 Gunnar Karlsson         Målilla OK                   56:17 
   12 Urban Svensson          Vimmerby OK                  56:27 
   13 Stefanie Andersson      Vimmerby OK                  57:42 
   14 Mats-Erik Malmberg      Vimmerby OK                  58:54 
   15 Pelle Skullman          Vimmerby OK                  59:05 
   16 Per Erlandsson          Vimmerby OK                  59:44 
   17 Adrian Axemo            Hultsfreds OK              1:07:15 
   18 Johan Billing           Målilla OK                 1:07:18 
   19 Björn Axemo             Hultsfreds OK              1:07:29 
   20 Hampus Billing          Målilla OK                 1:07:30 
   21 Kerstin Karlsson        Målilla OK                 1:07:58 
   22 Tommy Ivarsson          Hässleby SOK               1:08:13 
   23 Karina Svensson         Vimmerby OK                1:08:45 
   24 Rolf Andersson          Vimmerby OK                1:08:57 
   25 Anders Ivarsson         Hässleby SOK               1:09:19 
   26 Roland Forsberg         Hässleby SOK               1:09:38 
   27 Ellinor Ivarsson        Hässleby SOK               1:23:40 

      Lennart Karlsson        Hultsfreds OK             j fullf. 



Bana B  (9)    2250 m                         

    1 Sofie Svensson          Vimmerby OK                  18:02 
    2 Emilia Andersson        Vimmerby OK                  22:08 
    3 Eva Adolfsson           Vimmerby OK                  25:45 
    4 Gunilla Sävenstrand     Hultsfreds OK                25:58 
    5 Arne Sävenstrand        Hultsfreds OK                26:04 
    6 Agnes Adolfsson         Vimmerby OK                  28:19 
    7 Emilie Danielsson       Vimmerby OK                  53:57 
    8 Frida Danielsson        Vimmerby OK                  54:01 

      Josef Svalbring         Målilla OK                Ej godk. 



Bana C  (8)    1000 m                         

    1 Herman Billing          Målilla OK                    5:44 
    2 Maja Gustavsson         Vimmerby OK                   7:50 
    3 Stefan Gustavsson       Vimmerby OK                   7:54 
    4 Johan Albertsson        Hässleby SOK                  8:20 
    5 Sean McWiliams          Hässleby SOK                  8:22 
    6 Adam Sundberg           Hässleby SOK                  8:33 
    7 Petter Gustavsson       Vimmerby OK                   9:05 
    8 Sacharias Elers-Ivarsso Hässleby SOK                 16:18