Juli allianson 2006-07-05 21:36
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2005

   Pl Namn                    Klubb                          Tid 



Bana A  (11)   6700 m                      

    1 Bengt Dahlberg          Vimmerby OK                1:12:38 
    2 Christofer Fogel        Målilla OK                 1:14:56 
    3 Emil Gunnarsson         Eksjö SOK                  1:16:08 
    4 Mats Bredfelt           Lunds OK                   1:24:35 
    5 Mats Erik Malmberg      Vimmerby OK                1:31:16 
    6 Adrian Axemo            Hultsfreds OK              1:39:30 
    7 Andreas Karlsson        Vimmerby OK                1:46:15 

      Rickard Danielsson      Vimmerby OK               Ej godk. 
      P-O Ivarsson            Haninge SOK               Ej godk. 
      Robert Hjelm            Vimmerby OK               Ej godk. 
      Viktor Antonsson        Vimmerby OK               Ej godk. 



Bana B  (27)   4650 m                      

    1 Stefan Kollberg         Eksjö SOK                    35:24 
    2 Johan Andersson         Hultsfreds OK                40:33 
    3 Adam Ivarsson           Haninge SOK                  41:42 
    4 Cristian Olivestam      Eksjö SOK                    42:05 
    5 Andreas Bergander       Eksjö SOK                    42:45 
    6 Torbjörn Falk           Vimmerby OK                  43:32 
    7 Anders Svalbring        Målilla OK                   44:02 
    8 Björn Axemo             Hultsfreds OK                44:55 
    9 Thomas Pettersson       Vimmerby OK                  46:16 
   10 Agneta Elgsten          Eksjö SOK                    47:39 
   11 Jerker Gustavsson       Vimmerby OK                  47:41 
   12 Gunnar Enberg           Målilla OK                   49:13 
   13 Therese Klintberg       Eksjö SOK                    50:09 
   14 Carina Bergander        Eksjö SOK                    50:17 
   15 Torbjörn Svensson II    Vimmerby OK                  50:37 
   16 Urban Svensson          Vimmerby OK                  51:04 
   17 Peter Edgren            Hultsfreds OK                51:28 
   18 Arne Klintberg          Eksjö SOK                    52:11 
   19 Åke Arvidsson           Hultsfreds OK                53:07 
   20 Lars Pettersson         Vimmerby OK                  55:58 
   21 Emma Pettersson         Vimmerby OK                  57:05 
   22 Karin Ivarsson          Haninge SOK                  58:43 
   23 Bo Eklund               Vimmerby OK                  58:49 
   24 Alexander Fogel         Målilla OK                   59:52 
   25 Staffan Gunnarsson      Eksjö SOK                  1:05:53 
   26 Thomas Karlsson         Vimmerby OK                1:06:43 
   27 Karina Svensson         Vimmerby OK                1:07:10 



Bana C  (18)   2760 m                      

    1 Stig Nilsson            Hultsfreds OK                35:20 
    2 Rolf Andersson          Vimmerby OK                  41:35 
    3 Anne-Marie Robertsson   Målilla OK                   49:03 
    4 Marie Svalbring         Målilla OK                   50:00 
    5 Gunvor Nilsson          Hultsfreds OK                53:36 
    6 Agnes Adolfsson         Vimmerby OK                  56:56 
    7 Birger Johansson        Hultsfreds OK                57:27 
    8 Anna Bredfelt           Lunds OK                     58:37 
    9 Mats Adolfsson          Vimmerby OK                1:01:17 
   10 Lennart Örnros          Hultsfreds OK              1:06:09 
   11 Sara Edgren             Hultsfreds OK              1:06:42 
   12 Emelie Danielsson       Vimmerby OK                1:06:43 
   13 Annette Örnros          Hultsfreds OK              1:16:01 
   14 Frida Danielsson        Vimmerby OK                1:16:20 
   15 Elisabeth Danielsson    Vimmerby OK                1:16:25 
   16 Ulf Isaksson            Hässleby SOK               1:26:10 

      Stig Andersson          Vimmerby OK               Ej godk. 
      Eva Adolfsson           Vimmerby OK               Ej godk. 



Bana D  (8)    2950 m                      

    1 Jakob Ivarsson          Haninge SOK                  27:12 
    2 Sofie Svensson          Vimmerby OK                  30:16 
    3 Bengt Lönn              Vimmerby OK                  39:55 
    4 Karin Bredfelt          Lunds OK                     41:55 
    5 Hans-Åke Olsson         Hultsfreds OK                42:48 
    6 Kenneth Antonsson       Vimmerby OK                  43:59 
    7 Matilda Pettersson      Vimmerby OK                  56:38 

      John Paulin             Kisa SK                   Ej godk. 



Bana E  (10)   1800 m                      

    1 Kajsa Adolfsson         Vimmerby OK                  14:10 
    2 August Kollberg         Eksjö SOK                    14:19 
    3 Hampus Bergander        Eksjö SOK                    14:29 
    4 Emelie Andersson        Hultsfreds OK                14:40 
    5 Olivia Kollberg         Eksjö SOK                    14:54 
    6 Gabriella Bergander     Eksjö SOK                    19:08 
    7 Eirin Andersson         Vimmerby OK                  19:17 
    8 Siv Bergander           Eksjö SOK                    19:30 
    9 Kajsa Dahlberg          Vimmerby OK                  25:53 
   10 Filip Andersson         Hultsfreds OK                27:22