Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat 15 sep 2016


Resultat – Ungdomsserien HSOK

 

 

 

2016-09-15

 

Inskolning

(3 / 3)

Tid         Efter

 

 

Alice Össmar

Målilla OK

OK

 

 

2:20 (2:20)

2:11 (4:31)                           2:58 (7:29)

4:53 (12:22)

2:23 (14:45)

3:21 (18:06)

3:28 (21:34)

3:12 (24:46)

 

 

 

Erik Össmar

Målilla OK

OK

 

 

2:23 (2:23)

1:29 (3:52)                           2:40 (6:32)

4:59 (11:31)

3:07 (14:38)

2:51 (17:29)

3:29 (20:58)

3:22 (24:20)

 

 

 

Hanna Sandin

Målilla OK

OK

 

 

2:18 (2:18)

2:03 (4:21)                           3:52 (8:13)

5:04 (13:17)

2:53 (16:10)

4:18 (20:28)

5:03 (25:31)

3:42 (29:13)

 

 

 

D10

(6 / 6)

Tid         Efter

 

 

1.

Molly Ainemo m hj

Hultsfreds OK

22:56

 

 

 

1:13 (1:13)

3:20 (4:33)                           3:21 (7:54)

1:09 (9:03)

2:59 (12:02)

1:38 (13:40)

 

4:43 (18:23)

2:41 (21:04)                         1:10 (22:14)

0:42 (22:56)

 

 

2.

Stina Svensson m hj

Vimmerby OK

24:42     +1:46

 

 

 

2:05 (2:05)

3:31 (5:36)                           2:00 (7:36)

2:16 (9:52)

2:34 (12:26)

2:13 (14:39)

 

4:57 (19:36)

2:38 (22:14)                         1:33 (23:47)

0:55 (24:42)

 

 

3.

Amalia Erlandsson

SOK Viljan

26:27     +3:31

 

 

 

1:08 (1:08)

4:12 (5:20)                           2:40 (8:00)

2:12 (10:12)

3:39 (13:51)

3:29 (17:20)

 

3:08 (20:28)

4:06 (24:34)                         1:20 (25:54)

0:33 (26:27)

 

 

4.

Hanna Axelsson m hj

Målilla OK

26:33     +3:37

 

 

 

1:28 (1:28)

3:43 (5:11)                           1:52 (7:03)

2:23 (9:26)

3:21 (12:47)

2:49 (15:36)

 

5:11 (20:47)

3:08 (23:55)                         1:52 (25:47)

0:46 (26:33)

 

 

5.

Alma Träff m hj

Målilla OK

26:38     +3:42

 

 

 

1:30 (1:30)

3:27 (4:57)                           2:01 (6:58)

2:18 (9:16)

3:14 (12:30)

3:11 (15:41)

 

5:01 (20:42)

3:17 (23:59)                         2:02 (26:01)

0:37 (26:38)

 

 

6.

Angela Gustafsson m hj         Hässleby SOK

1:15:43 +52:47

 

 

 

10:23 (10:23)

5:02 (15:25)                         36:43 (52:08)

2:46 (54:54)

4:17 (59:11)

3:51 (1:03:02)

 

7:04 (1:10:06)

2:30 (1:12:36)                      1:43 (1:14:19)

1:24 (1:15:43)

 

 

D12

(4 / 4)

Tid         Efter

 

 

1.    Vendela Sturek

SOK Viljan

20:51

 

 

2:10 (2:10)

2:21 (4:31)                           3:53 (8:24)

1:21 (9:45)

1:55 (11:40)

3:43 (15:23)

2:35 (17:58)

2:22 (20:20)                         0:31 (20:51)

 

 

 

2.    Allis Nilsson

Vimmerby OK

23:39     +2:48

 

 

2:51 (2:51)

3:31 (6:22)                           3:16 (9:38)

2:59 (12:37)

2:15 (14:52)

3:33 (18:25)

2:47 (21:12)

1:54 (23:06)                         0:33 (23:39)

 

 

 

3.    Emma Rindstig

SOK Viljan

29:34     +8:43

 

 

3:00 (3:00)

7:41 (10:41)                         2:12 (12:53)

2:39 (15:32)

2:13 (17:45)

6:56 (24:41)

2:37 (27:18)

1:42 (29:00)                         0:34 (29:34)

 

 

 

4.    Minea Snickars

Vimmerby OK

31:55     +11:04

 

 

2:45 (2:45)

3:27 (6:12)

9:06 (15:18)

3:07 (18:25)

2:57 (21:22)

4:17 (25:39)

3:20 (28:59)

2:24 (31:23)

0:32 (31:55)

 

 

 

D14

(2 / 2)

 

Tid         Efter

 

 

1.    Elin Rindstig

SOK Viljan

 

33:47

 

 

1:59 (1:59)

4:03 (6:02)

4:49 (10:51)

5:12 (16:03)

3:11 (19:14)

6:41 (25:55)

3:08 (29:03)

2:49 (31:52)

1:06 (32:58)

0:49 (33:47)

 

 

2.    Tuva Lövdahl

SOK Viljan

 

38:51     +5:04

 

 

2:03 (2:03)

3:06 (5:09)

8:58 (14:07)

5:45 (19:52)

4:14 (24:06)

5:45 (29:51)

2:56 (32:47)

3:35 (36:22)

1:21 (37:43)

1:08 (38:51)

 

 

D16

(1 / 1)

 

Tid         Efter

 

 

1.    Vilma Petersson

SOK Viljan

 

1:23:09

 

 

9:27 (9:27)

10:29 (19:56)

7:22 (27:18)

8:54 (36:12)

6:49 (43:01)

3:53 (46:54)

12:57 (59:51)

7:58 (1:07:49)

12:24 (1:20:13)

1:46 (1:21:59)

1:10 (1:23:09)

 

H10

(9 / 9)

 

Tid         Efter

 

 

1.    Lukas Tvingsjö

SOK Viljan

 

14:40

 

 

0:48 (0:48)

2:25 (3:13)

1:08 (4:21)

1:20 (5:41)

2:05 (7:46)

2:18 (10:04)

1:44 (11:48)

1:33 (13:21)

0:48 (14:09)

0:31 (14:40)

 

 

2.    Walter Löfqvist

SOK Viljan

 

15:34     +0:54

 

 

1:10 (1:10)

2:11 (3:21)

1:32 (4:53)

1:12 (6:05)

2:26 (8:31)

1:35 (10:06)

2:31 (12:37)

1:39 (14:16)

0:53 (15:09)

0:25 (15:34)

 

 

3.    Emrik Eveborn m hj

SOK Viljan

 

17:14     +2:34

 

 

0:55 (0:55)

2:17 (3:12)

2:00 (5:12)

1:09 (6:21)

2:21 (8:42)

1:46 (10:28)

2:44 (13:12)

2:20 (15:32)

1:03 (16:35)

0:39 (17:14)

 

 

4.    Noa Snickars

Vimmerby OK

18:18     +3:38

 

 

0:54 (0:54)

1:46 (2:40)                           1:15 (3:55)

1:15 (5:10)

1:50 (7:00)

1:24 (8:24)

7:19 (15:43)

1:16 (16:59)                         0:44 (17:43)

0:35 (18:18)

 

 

5.    Elias Hed

Hultsfreds OK

20:31     +5:51

 

 

1:13 (1:13)

2:53 (4:06)                           1:40 (5:46)

1:10 (6:56)

3:02 (9:58)

1:51 (11:49)

4:41 (16:30)

2:21 (18:51)                         1:05 (19:56)

0:35 (20:31)

 

 

MeOS 2016-09-15 20:44:17, H10, (2/3)

6.    Olof Nilsson m hj                    Vimmerby OK

26:33     +11:53

 

 

       1:10 (1:10)                           2:59 (4:09)                           2:08 (6:17)

1:39 (7:56)

2:51 (10:47)

2:12 (12:59)

       7:32 (20:31)                         3:45 (24:16)                         1:30 (25:46)

0:47 (26:33)

 

 

7.    Benjamin Sandin m hj             Målilla OK

31:24     +16:44

 

 

1:30 (1:30)

4:31 (6:01)                           1:47 (7:48)

2:03 (9:51)

4:25 (14:16)

3:06 (17:22)

6:50 (24:12)

4:20 (28:32)                         1:49 (30:21)

1:03 (31:24)

 

 

8.    Vilgot Pernius m hj

Målilla OK

31:47     +17:07

 

 

1:09 (1:09)

3:19 (4:28)                           2:08 (6:36)

2:39 (9:15)

5:31 (14:46)

4:04 (18:50)

7:57 (26:47)

2:33 (29:20)                         1:26 (30:46)

1:01 (31:47)

 

 

Tor Larssen

Hässleby SOK

Felst.

 

 

0:58 (0:58)

2:50 (3:48)                           1:15 (5:03)

1:31 (6:34)

2:42 (9:16)

1:56 (11:12)

5:53 (17:05)

– (–)                                     – (20:34)

0:33 (21:07)

 

 

H12

(7 / 7)

Tid         Efter

 

 

1.

Theo Lövdahl

SOK Viljan

19:14

 

 

 

2:21 (2:21)

2:10 (4:31)                           1:33 (6:04)

1:27 (7:31)

3:36 (11:07)

3:56 (15:03)

 

2:20 (17:23)

1:24 (18:47)                         0:27 (19:14)

 

 

 

2.

Niklas Hillström

Vimmerby OK

19:19     +0:05

 

 

 

1:56 (1:56)

4:16 (6:12)                           1:50 (8:02)

1:18 (9:20)

1:46 (11:06)

3:44 (14:50)

 

2:20 (17:10)

1:41 (18:51)                         0:28 (19:19)

 

 

 

3.

Gustav Eveborn

SOK Viljan

20:08     +0:54

 

 

 

3:05 (3:05)

3:02 (6:07)                           3:30 (9:37)

1:31 (11:08)

1:45 (12:53)

2:51 (15:44)

 

2:31 (18:15)

1:27 (19:42)                         0:26 (20:08)

 

 

 

4.

Casper Svensson

SOK Viljan

27:57     +8:43

 

 

 

5:03 (5:03)

5:46 (10:49)                         3:08 (13:57)

1:54 (15:51)

2:17 (18:08)

3:25 (21:33)

 

3:42 (25:15)

2:09 (27:24)                         0:33 (27:57)

 

 

 

5.

Emil Kreutner

SOK Viljan

30:40     +11:26

 

 

 

7:22 (7:22)

3:02 (10:24)                         2:04 (12:28)

2:19 (14:47)

1:55 (16:42)

8:16 (24:58)

 

3:19 (28:17)

1:51 (30:08)                         0:32 (30:40)

 

 

 

6.

Kalle Johansson

Hultsfreds OK

43:21     +24:07

 

 

 

5:26 (5:26)

6:17 (11:43)                         4:19 (16:02)

5:33 (21:35)

3:27 (25:02)

7:14 (32:16)

 

6:30 (38:46)

3:12 (41:58)                         1:23 (43:21)

 

 

 

7.

Pelle  Johansson par

Hultsfreds OK

43:24     +24:10

 

 

 

5:36 (5:36)

6:02 (11:38)                         4:28 (16:06)

5:17 (21:23)

3:29 (24:52)

7:34 (32:26)

 

6:15 (38:41)

3:18 (41:59)                         1:25 (43:24)

 

 

 

H14

(4 / 4)

Tid         Efter

 

 

1.    Olle Erlandsson

SOK Viljan

39:43

 

 

2:22 (2:22)

3:46 (6:08)                           4:00 (10:08)

6:48 (16:56)

4:00 (20:56)

9:49 (30:45)

3:08 (33:53)

3:42 (37:35)                         1:08 (38:43)

1:00 (39:43)

 

 

2.    Oskar Snickars

Vimmerby OK

48:20     +8:37

 

 

2:23 (2:23)

3:15 (5:38)                           13:21 (18:59)

10:13 (29:12)

4:15 (33:27)

5:34 (39:01)

3:09 (42:10)

4:02 (46:12)                         1:27 (47:39)

0:41 (48:20)

 

 

Frej Larssen

Hässleby SOK

Felst.

 

 

4:00 (4:00)

7:05 (11:05)                         58:17 (1:09:22)

13:35 (1:22:57)

– (–)

– (–)

– (–)

– (–)                                     – (–)

– (1:35:14)

 

 

Tomas Kvist

Hässleby SOK

Felst.

 

 

5:12 (5:12)

4:27 (9:39)                           5:29 (15:08)

– (–)

– (–)

– (–)

– (–)

– (57:59)                              5:56 (1:03:55)

1:28 (1:05:23)

 

 

H16

(2 / 2)

Tid         Efter

 

 

1.    Lukas Kvist

Hässleby SOK

57:56

 

 

7:53 (7:53)

7:49 (15:42)                         4:26 (20:08)

5:21 (25:29)

3:37 (29:06)

3:45 (32:51)

7:08 (39:59)

10:32 (50:31)                       4:43 (55:14)

1:36 (56:50)

1:06 (57:56)

 

2.    Gustaf Nilsson

Vimmerby OK

1:05:22 +7:26

 

 

7:07 (7:07)

7:34 (14:41)                         5:38 (20:19)

4:02 (24:21)

4:44 (29:05)

3:59 (33:04)

15:33 (48:37)

10:36 (59:13)                       4:07 (1:03:20)

1:08 (1:04:28)

0:54 (1:05:22)

 

Bana A

(11 / 11)

Tid         Efter

 

 

1.    Johan Andersson

Hultsfreds OK

42:06

 

 

2:57 (2:57)

6:57 (9:54)                           5:32 (15:26)

3:52 (19:18)

2:17 (21:35)

1:49 (23:24)

1:32 (24:56)

0:58 (42:06)

4:49 (29:45)                         3:14 (32:59)

3:07 (36:06)

3:51 (39:57)

1:11 (41:08)

2.    Robert Hjelm

Vimmerby OK

42:08     +0:02

 

 

2:11 (2:11)

9:40 (11:51)                         5:00 (16:51)

4:09 (21:00)

2:59 (23:59)

1:45 (25:44)

1:17 (27:01)

0:51 (42:08)

4:31 (31:32)                         3:10 (34:42)

2:29 (37:11)

2:53 (40:04)

1:13 (41:17)

3.    Gunnar Karlsson

Målilla OK

42:22     +0:16

 

 

2:51 (2:51)

7:17 (10:08)                         5:42 (15:50)

3:59 (19:49)

2:24 (22:13)

1:58 (24:11)

1:33 (25:44)

0:56 (42:22)

5:07 (30:51)                         3:21 (34:12)

3:13 (37:25)

2:53 (40:18)

1:08 (41:26)

4.    Urban Billing

Hultsfreds OK

43:26     +1:20

 

 

2:48 (2:48)

9:06 (11:54)                         8:01 (19:55)

3:58 (23:53)

1:59 (25:52)

2:01 (27:53)

1:22 (29:15)

0:48 (43:26)

4:23 (33:38)                         2:43 (36:21)

2:39 (39:00)

2:30 (41:30)

1:08 (42:38)

5.    Torbjörn Falk

Vimmerby OK

49:35     +7:29

 

 

3:30 (3:30)

8:56 (12:26)                         5:55 (18:21)

5:00 (23:21)

2:27 (25:48)

1:56 (27:44)

4:53 (32:37)

0:58 (49:35)

5:27 (38:04)                         3:08 (41:12)

3:03 (44:15)

2:58 (47:13)

1:24 (48:37)

MeOS 2016-09-15 20:44:17, Bana A, (3/3)

6.

Anna Svensson

SOK Viljan

51:22     +9:16

 

 

 

4:23 (4:23)

8:03 (12:26)                         6:42 (19:08)

6:58 (26:06)

3:33 (29:39)

1:57 (31:36)

 

1:44 (33:20)

1:08 (51:22)

4:54 (38:14)                         3:24 (41:38)

3:30 (45:08)

3:30 (48:38)

1:36 (50:14)

7.

Arne Erlandsson

SOK Viljan

55:26     +13:20

 

 

 

5:31 (5:31)

9:12 (14:43)                         6:59 (21:42)

7:22 (29:04)

4:02 (33:06)

1:54 (35:00)

 

3:59 (38:59)

0:47 (55:26)

5:21 (44:20)                         3:19 (47:39)

2:52 (50:31)

2:58 (53:29)

1:10 (54:39)

8.

Carola Billing

Hultsfreds OK

58:19     +16:13

 

 

 

3:43 (3:43)

14:07 (17:50)                       7:11 (25:01)

7:57 (32:58)

3:41 (36:39)

1:57 (38:36)

 

1:43 (40:19)

1:06 (58:19)

4:56 (45:15)                         3:39 (48:54)

3:16 (52:10)

3:30 (55:40)

1:33 (57:13)

9.

Anders Braf

Hässleby SOK

1:06:53 +24:47

 

 

 

3:42 (3:42)

9:53 (13:35)                         18:14 (31:49)

4:43 (36:32)

3:11 (39:43)

1:56 (41:39)

 

2:08 (43:47)

0:54 (1:06:53)

4:33 (48:20)                         10:57 (59:17)

2:56 (1:02:13)

2:37 (1:04:50)

1:09 (1:05:59)

10.

Ulf Isaksson

Hässleby SOK

1:17:58 +35:52

 

 

 

3:58 (3:58)

11:02 (15:00)                       9:08 (24:08)

17:39 (41:47)

4:07 (45:54)

3:02 (48:56)

 

2:34 (51:30)

1:27 (1:17:58)

6:55 (58:25)                         5:22 (1:03:47)

4:44 (1:08:31)

6:07 (1:14:38)

1:53 (1:16:31)

 

Anders Nilsson

Vimmerby OK

Felst.

 

 

 

6:43 (6:43)

– (–)                                     – (–)

– (24:36)

6:33 (31:09)

2:13 (33:22)

 

1:25 (34:47)

– (50:11)

5:52 (40:39)                         3:04 (43:43)

3:35 (47:18)

– (–)

– (–)

Bana B

(6 / 6)

Tid         Efter

 

 

1.    Andreas Ainemo

Hultsfreds OK

31:36

 

 

0:41 (0:41)

2:40 (3:21)                           4:44 (8:05)

6:04 (14:09)

2:55 (17:04)

3:11 (20:15)

6:16 (26:31)

2:52 (29:23)                         1:14 (30:37)

0:59 (31:36)

 

 

2.    Martin Hed

Hultsfreds OK

49:15     +17:39

 

 

0:48 (0:48)

4:44 (5:32)                           5:08 (10:40)

6:10 (16:50)

5:33 (22:23)

4:31 (26:54)

15:38 (42:32)

4:00 (46:32)                         1:42 (48:14)

1:01 (49:15)

 

 

3.    Martin Snickars

Vimmerby OK

1:01:06 +29:30

 

 

0:45 (0:45)

4:02 (4:47)                           11:41 (16:28)

11:34 (28:02)

10:07 (38:09)

4:07 (42:16)

12:10 (54:26)

4:08 (58:34)                         1:30 (1:00:04)

1:02 (1:01:06)

 

 

4.    Gölin Östman

Hässleby SOK

1:03:55 +32:19

 

 

1:09 (1:09)

5:02 (6:11)                           6:52 (13:03)

11:04 (24:07)

13:06 (37:13)

4:53 (42:06)

11:10 (53:16)

6:55 (1:00:11)                      2:25 (1:02:36)

1:19 (1:03:55)

 

 

5.    Ingrid Snickars

Vimmerby OK

1:04:24 +32:48

 

 

0:51 (0:51)

4:00 (4:51)                           8:10 (13:01)

11:10 (24:11)

8:06 (32:17)

12:21 (44:38)

12:39 (57:17)

4:27 (1:01:44)                      1:31 (1:03:15)

1:09 (1:04:24)

 

 

6.    Daniel Tvingsjö

SOK Viljan

1:17:07 +45:31

 

 

1:02 (1:02)

7:24 (8:26)                           23:47 (32:13)

10:25 (42:38)

4:03 (46:41)

3:55 (50:36)

18:32 (1:09:08)

4:20 (1:13:28)                      2:21 (1:15:49)

1:18 (1:17:07)

 

 

Bana C

(2 / 2)

Tid         Efter

 

 

1.    Roland Forsberg

Hässleby SOK

30:53

 

 

0:41 (0:41)

2:55 (3:36)                           6:12 (9:48)

4:11 (13:59)

2:39 (16:38)

3:34 (20:12)

3:10 (23:22)

4:34 (27:56)                         2:57 (30:53)

 

 

 

2.     AnnSofie Johansson

Hultsfreds OK

34:42     +3:49

 

 

1:09 (1:09)

2:45 (3:54)                           7:28 (11:22)

5:49 (17:11)

2:49 (20:00)

2:52 (22:52)

2:46 (25:38)

4:26 (30:04)                         4:38 (34:42)

 

 

 

Uppdaterad: 2016-09-17 17:38
Skribent: Lukas Kvist
Epost: Adressen Gömd

Postadress:
Hässleby SOK - Orientering
Urban Gustafsson, Hantverksgatan 8
59898 Mariannelund

Kontakt:
Tel: 0496-10490
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info